14th ARDF-World-Championships 80-m-Band Korea
  ***************************************************************
    *  14th ARDF-World-Championship Korea  6.9.08  80-m-Band  *
  ***************************************************************

Competition: 6.09.2008   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 140 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50M19M21M40M50M60AKCom+Hlp
 3130282234474638386=320=323

All individual results

Category   W19
1.Oleksandra Parkhomenko2.Zuzana Myslivečková3.Lydmila Pukalova
4.Hana Wurzelová5.Olena Pitirimova6.Šárka Jelínková
7.Ekaterina Filippova8.Lucia Brozmanová9.Tijana Živko
10.Petra Levičar11.Nina Radi12.Oxana Maximova
13.Anita Žerjav14.Adrijana Moškon15.Małgorzata Stankiewicz
16.Sofya Urvantseva17.Urszula Byrdy18.Maamuu Enkhzaya
19.Ria Stančiková20.Raissa Popova21.Laura Dittrich
22.Akemi Kikuichi23.Arisa Sato24.Kirara Fujita
25.Vivian FuhlaL.Xu JiayongaL.Anna Pilarczyk
aL.Alexandra VoroshkoaL.Nordog GantugsaL.Luutar Bolortsetseg
Category   W21
1.Michaela Omová2.Veronika Krčálová3.Svetlana Godunova
4.Olena Fursa5.Svetlana Pukalova6.Tatiana Melnikova
7.Yuliya Borovitina8.Iuliia Petrenko9.Magdalena Dura
10.Ildikó Bihari11.Dóra László12.Lenka Novotná
13.Feng Miaomiao14.Alžběta Šimečková15.Erika Hlaváčiková
16.Maja Marušič17.Joanna Lachowska18.Kathrin Berse
19.Aleksandra Czerwińska20.Barbora Šimečková21.Ma Caixia
22.Huang Zheng23.Amelie Nespoulous24.Shiho Sasaki
aL.Sukhbaatar Tunamal-ErdenaL.Jen HarkeraL.Hatsumi Kikuichi
aL.Otgonbayar KhureltsetsegaL.Kaori Saka
Category   W35
1.Larisa Savinykh2.Tatiana Gureeva3.Marina Pankratova
4.Li Xiaoxia5.Nata Shcherbatyuk6.Anja Hilbert
7.Dagmar Skřivanová8.Marcela Šrůtová9.Nadia Scharlau
10.Viktoria Tzenkova11.Miriam Kralova12.Agnieszka Deptulska
13.Eleonora Herashchenko14.Brigitte Drews15.Aušra Bartkevičienė
16.Julia Sokolova17.Ingrid Stančíková18.Yelena Sokhina
19.Wang Shuyan20.Iva Marečková21.Agvaandorj Ariunaa
22.Kim, Bong-GiaL.Hanna SlomskaaL.Satomi Fujita
aL.Smiljana JanžekaL.Davaadorj EnkhtuyaaL.Yoshiko Yamagami
aL.Shin, Jeong-Sook
Category   W50
1.Marianne Fent2.Galina Kulikova3.Tetyana Parkhomenko
4.Galina Petrochkova5.Eliška Voráčková6.Jenny Fijlstra
7.Galina Koroleva8.Jana Omová9.Bartha Ildikó Venczelné
10.Ferencné Cserpák11.Kim, Jeong-Sook12.Karin Garpestad
13.Elfriede Lietz14.Ingrid Pomplun15.Alena Pátková
16.Rumiko Iwasaka17.Toyoko HosakaaL.Kazue Kai
aL.Lee, Sang-RanaL.Anette Hansen
Category   M19
1.Maxim Kobzev2.Marek Mysliveček3.Artyom Avdeyev
4.Ivan Rodionov5.Jan Vlček6.Vladimir Nazarov
7.Martin Košút8.Axel Böhringer9.Matvey Rybalov
10.Jakub Lněnička11.Paulius Navickas12.Maksym Lavryk
13.German Ageyev14.David Čufer15.Mindaugas Nakvosas
16.Jozef Fekiač Jun.17.Jan Vantara18.Anton Vasilev
19.Krzysztof Jakubowski20.Luka Bahun21.Tomaž Kunšek
22.Egor Korotkov23.Nikolay Geshev24.Yuuki Furuya
25.Davor Možič26.Daniel Pelinski27.Maximilian Gütt
28.Mikołaj Wieczór29.Tomotaka SasakiaL.Junichiro Ito
aL.Michał CzerwińskiaL.Lee, Dea-GyoaL.Amarjargal Uudam
aL.Mijiddorj Munkhbaatar
Category   M21
1.Karel Fučík2.Martin Baier3.Jakub Oma
4.Evgeny Panchenko5.Szymon Ławecki6.Mikhail Kirgetov
7.Vladimír Glasnák8.Nikolay Tarassov9.Roman Gubarev
10.Sergey Shtanko11.Alexander Hergert12.Juraj Turský
13.Sven Lindhorst14.Mihály Mucsi15.Maksym Redka
16.Xu Xiaowu17.Patrice Vette18.Volodymyr Gniedov
19.Šimeček, Jozef20.Park, Gil-Jong21.Remigijus Masilionis
22.Roman Krivykh23.Danilo Kunšek24.Andrzej Wilczyński
25.Milen Kasev26.Nikoalay Donkov27.Niko Gaberc
28.Michael Gutmann29.Robert Orehoci30.Shigeru Shimizu
31.Sándor Brunner32.Matjaž Štokelj33.Tarmo Gede
34.Alexandr Shatayev35.Raita Shiina36.Tomomichi Ishikawa
37.Jay Thompson38.Guillaume Vidal39.Park, Chong-Kyoung
aL.Stipe PredanićaL.Lee, In-WooaL.Xia Ziwen
aL.Erdenee MunkhdelgerekhaL.Erdenebaatar TamiraL.Kurt Smet
aL.Michał DyrkaaL.Erdenee Munkh-Ish
Category   M40
1.Sergey Gureev2.Baktybek Sharshenov3.Ján Košút
4.Sergii Zelenskyi5.Vadim Afonkin6.Bryan Ackerly
7.Lee, In-Won8.Victor Romanov9.Jiří Mareček
10.Jozef Král11.Thomas Kaiser12.David Williams
13.Mykhailo Pugach14.Viktor Tzenkov15.Kalle Kuusik
16.Daniel Nikolov17.Frank Lehmann18.Jiří Suchý
19.Christian Drews20.Wolf-Dietrich Barth21.Iliyan Geshev
22.Valeriy Herashchenko23.Bruce Paterson24.Darko Klarić
25.Miroslav Oravec26.Tomasz Deptulski27.Pichot Vincent
28.Miroslav Vlach29.Lee, Geon-Cheon30.John Sletvold
31.Lee, Jong-Min32.Adam Dyrka33.Jacek Czerwiński
aL.Hisashi SatoaL.Cheng YingzhiaL.Patrick Lesaunier
aL.Charles ScharlauaL.Andres ViiraaL.Marc Van Bristom
aL.Edwin VerburgaL.Dražen JanžekaL.Qi Jihui
aL.Akihiro SakaguchiaL.Rolf SvenssonaL.Scott Moore
aL.Yoshio Takahashi
Category   M50
1.Vasyl Romanenko2.Chermen Guliev3.Alexander Kulikov
4.Mykola Ivanchykhin5.Igor Kekin6.Stanko Čufer
7.Milan Mitelman8.Jozef Fekiač9.Thomas Denzler
10.Georgi Vodenicharov11.János Moravszki12.George Neal
13.Hans-Jürgen Hauser14.Mykola Velikanov15.Olle Nilsson
16.Slavko Sopina17.Øivind Solli18.Attila Gabor Kovács
19.Namgung, Khun20.Zoltán Szûk21.Zbigniew Mądrzyński
22.Jan Palmquist23.Kim, Jong-Mo24.Bernd Höfner
25.Steinar Moen26.Ján Turský27.Vladimir Vinko
28.Ivan Lazar29.Hans Sundgren30.Cho, Dong-Ik
31.Syuichi Nishiuchi32.Kiyoshi Hirata33.Fumio Takahashi
aL.Jay HenniganaL.Zhen ShuyiaL.Rusko Russev
aL.Lou GuojunaL.Bernard Sanchez
Category   M60
1.Viktor Korshunov2.Oleg Fursa3.Manfred Platzek
4.Lev Korolev5.Hristo Garipov6.Alexandr Kochergin
7.Robert Cooley8.Bo Lenander9.Ryszard Bykowski
10.Władysław Pietrzykowski11.József Cserháti12.Knut Heimdal
13.Noboru Hosaka14.Leif Zettervall15.Gunner Svensson
16.Yuriy Tagotin17.Wilhelm Lietz18.Villy Hansen
19.Jožef Onič20.István Börcsök21.Sergei Faleev
22.Janez Kuselj23.Yoshimi Kaneshige24.Dick Fijlstra
25.Harley Leach26.Gunnar Ringdal27.Dieter Barg
28.Robert Vickers29.Kurt Kawasch30.Milan Bozinovic
31.Maurice Van de KeereaL.Leonid KhoruzhenkoaL.Eric Crispyn
aL.Andras PaalaL.Makoto YoshimuroaL.Yee, Jong-Chol
aL.Jan Hoek
Category   AK
1.Nazhib Halyaf. Mukhitov2.Natsag Munkh-Erdene3.Jiro Ikenaga
4.Kunihiro SaitoaL.Yoshihumi Kikuichi