World ARDF 2/80-m-band Serbia 14.9.2012
  ******************************************************
   *   ARDF World Championships Kopaonik/Serbia 2012  *
   *           14. Sept.    2/80-m-band               *
  ******************************************************

Competition: 14.09.2012   from 10.00
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-band / 150 min
Competitors: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 2228231512353847444326=333=347

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r y - W19 = 2-m-bandW19
22 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 +++ Route >6090m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Anastasia DenisovaBLR 114'115344
2.Pavla HOROVÁCZE 115'255110
3.Alžběta LÉHAROVÁCZE 116'025111
4.Luchana NaumenkoUKR 136'47558
5.Petra LNĚNIČKOVÁCZE 137'005112
6.ELENA PISARENKORUS 139'155286
7.Dianora Herashchenko UKR 112'10457
8.Stanimira ValchevaBUL 141'30425
9.Daniela ValchevaBUL 115'51326
10.LIDIA LEKANPOL 118'273177
11.EKATERINA SMIRNOVARUSRK4HZT137'253254
12.ANA ČUFERSLO 140'533113
13.JUSTYNA GARCZAREKPOL 147'163176
14.Veronika DOLNÍKOVÁSVK 147'303353
15.TATIANA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 89'242255
16.MOMOKA HIRAKAWAJPNJA7-310125'2721
17.XIAOJING DENGCHN 128'252346
18.Katarína KOŠUTOVÁSVK 143'152352
19.Iveta ZashevaBUL 147'23227
aL.MINGYANG ZHANGCHN 152'443329
aL.Yevgeniia VeremeienkoUKR 160'14459
aL.MENGBING LICHN 173'164368

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r y - W21 = 80-m-bandW21
28 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >6400m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Michaela GOMZYK OMOVÁCZE 62'556106
2.NATALIA GIKLOVARUS 64'516258
3.Hana FUČÍKOVÁCZE 69'406107
4.Viktoriia PlokhenkoUKR 71'11663
5.VICTORIA GOLUBEVARUS 77'326259
6.IRINA PLATONOVARUS 78'356257
7.AGATA KULICKAPOLSP5AXK79'106181
8.Oleksandra ParkhomenkoUKR 84'31664
9.Olena FursaUKR 87'11662
10.Antoaneta DiaksovaBUL 88'15628
11.Lucie PROCHÁZKOVÁCZE 90'456109
12.MAGDALENA DURAPOL 91'356180
13.Alžbeta STEHLÍKOVÁSVK 91'596355
14.MAJA MARUŠIČSLOS58AJA93'446114
15.Kathrin BerseGER 93'576213
16.Lori HubermanUSA 101'246154
17.ALEKSANDRA CZERWIŃSKAPOLSQ2GP102'076179
18.Miriam KRÁLOVÁSVK 106'446354
19.Željka KrupkaCRO 108'306189
20.Sarah LehmannGER 112'186214
21.NINA RADISLOS57ONR118'186115
22.PETRA LEVIČARSLOS58APL121'416116
23.Henrike KaiserGER 134'066215
24.XIAOYAN LIUCHN 134'436345
25.MIZUHA TASHIROJPNJA73101144'2052
26.QIAOJIAN YECHN 122'174365
27.Ginta AmbrazaiteLTU 59'402131
dq.KEQIN HECHN 120'406326

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r y - W35 = 80-m-bandW35
23 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 14 15 +++ Route >5610m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.SVETLANA GODUNOVARUS 62'165262
2.Jitka ŠIMÁČKOVÁCZE 64'525103
3.CHUNYAN LUOCHN 71'515328
4.Vita DaudaravicieneLTU 72'245132
5.CHUNXIANG YANGCHN 74'015332
6.Nataliya ShcherbatyukUKR 77'17565
7.Ala HrakholskayaBLR 78'505342
8.Ausra BartkevicieneLTU 81'595133
9.Eleonora GerashchenkoUKR 82'20566
10.Leona SOUKUPOVÁCZE 82'405105
11.ELENA OVCHINNIKOVARUS 83'125261
12.OLGA PANCHENKORUS 83'225260
13.Anja HilbertGERDG0YS83'565216
14.AGNIESZKA DEPTULSKAPOLSP2TLG86'175182
15.SIMONA CRETANROM 86'245206
16.Brigitte DrewsGERDL7AFJ91'335218
17.Manuela Gütt-MuehlbergGER 93'125217
18.Kateryna RomashkevychUKR 93'53567
19.Alla MezhevayaUSA 101'045155
20.Marcela ŠRUTOVÁCZE 104'335104
21.Anna RadicsHUN 130'245198
22.SHUYAN WANGCHN 101'424333
23.Natalia BondarencoMDA 110'114241

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r y - W50 = 2-m-bandW50
15 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 5 +++ Route >3680m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ferencné CserpákHUN 85'074202
2.Alexandra LÁTALOVÁCZE 96'444102
3.Liudmila ZaporozhetsUKR 101'11469
4.Mária FEKIAČOVÁSVK 101'184357
5.Sigita UzieneLTU 113'044134
6.Anna ŠIMEČKOVÁSVK 131'374356
7.GALINA MALYSHEVARUSRU3TWA133'224288
8.SHILEE, BANGKORHL4GWK134'194322
9.Natallia DenisovaBLR 101'443343
10.Ingrid PomplunGERDL4YCR113'493220
11.Klára ZarnóczayHUNHA0RZK120'493246
12.Galina KrassowizkajaGER 132'563219
13.JILLIAN ULLERSPERGERGBRM0JIN125'47273
- SUNJA, HWANGKORDS5JFA138'52B323
dq.Liubov ZeleniukUKR 122'51368

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r y - W60 = 80-m-bandW60
12 Com +++ Foxes 12 13 14 +++ Route >5470m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.GALINA PETROCHKOVARUS 90'424264
2.Eliška VORÁČKOVÁCZE 98'254100
3.GALINA KOROLEVARUS 98'264265
4.Jana OMOVÁCZE 106'03499
5.LIUDMILA KHOROSHAVINARUS 113'214263
6.Alenka PÁTKOVÁCZE 108'203101
7.YOSHIKO YAMAGAMIJPNJQ1LCW128'2234
8.Karin GarpestadNORLA8UW137'403363
9.Jenny FijlstraNEDNL12125139'013359
10.Ruth BromerUSAWB4QZG139'053156
11.Karla LeachUSAKC7BLA137'432157
- KAZUE KAIJPNJK6XEYnot compl 3

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r y - M19 = 80-m-bandM19
35 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >6400m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ondřej ŠIMÁČEKCZE 59'04695
2.BOGDAN RODIONOVRUS 59'156268
3.MATEUSZ SZCZYPIORPOLSQ2JSO61'136165
4.ALEXANDRU BABEUROMYO9ITW61'456203
5.Nils SteinGERDE5FOX65'546210
6.Algirdas BartkeviciusLTU 66'486137
7.Pavel HLADÍKCZE 67'09697
8.DMITRY MALYSHKINRUS 67'416267
9.Paulius VidziunasLTU 70'116136
10.SERGEY ZELENSKIYRUS 70'186266
11.MATEUSZ DEPTULSKIPOL 70'196166
12.Vadym KotlechkovUKR 72'17638
13.Jakub ŠROMCZE 75'44696
14.Simeon VenevBUL 76'15631
15.Sergiy VichinUKR 76'38640
16.PATRYK NIEDZWIECKIPOL 78'596167
17.Boian VenevBUL 79'13629
18.GABRIEL LECHOVOLEAROM 79'246207
19.Georgi DimitovBUL 82'12630
20.Jakub KURIAKSVK 82'276305
21.Kostiantyn ShcherbatiukUKR 85'41639
22.MATIC KUSELJSLO 90'116117
23.Matúš FILOSVK 90'326315
24.Martin ZACHAROVSKÝSVK 93'416306
25.Dominik SopićCRO9A3DOM95'566188
26.KOHEI NISHINOJPNJA2-345109'1665
27.DAISUKE KOBAYASHIJPNJA2-345115'3867
28.XIAONIAN PUCHN 117'166340
29.ŽIGA BATIČSLO 120'476118
30.Domantas DapkusLTU 122'206135
31.YUYA SUZUKIJPNJA2-345141'4466
32.YANG OUCHN 132'005366
33.Christian FriedrichGER 60'144211
34.Jonas LiebschGERDO3JON106'362212
dq.WENKANG HUANGCHN 124'066327

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r y - M21 = 2-m-bandM21
38 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >6450m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Karel FUČÍKCZE 58'45691
2.ROMAN GUBAREVRUS 65'106270
3.Jakub OMACZE 75'30692
4.Martin KOŠUTSVK 81'536317
5.Alexander HergertGER 82'456222
6.Jozef KRÁLSVK 83'446349
7.EVGENY PANCHENKORUS 87'046269
8.Mindaugas NakvosasLTU 87'296140
9.Oleksii IvankoUKR 87'38643
10.Michal VORÁČEKCZE 90'21693
11.Sergii ShtankoUKR 93'00642
12.Paulius NavickasLTU 97'086138
13.SZYMON LAWECKIPOL 107'336170
14.Stephan KöberleGER 108'286221
15.Axel BöhringerGER 112'566223
16.PAWEL JANIAKPOL 118'326168
17.VLADISLAV KAZYMOVRUS 119'356271
18.ILLIA IVANKOUKR 132'27644
19.GUOWEN SICHN 119'274339
20.KRZYSZTOF JAROSZEWICZPOLSQ2ICY130'004169
21.DAVID ČUFERSLOS57DN136'234120
22.Gábor PapHUNHA8MGC136'284201
23.GOOKSIK, KIMKORDS2WEM93'363307
24.Henrik LindellSWE 109'033296
25.Jozef ŠIMEČEKSVK 116'263316
26.Dragan ManojlovićSRB 118'513250
27.CHULHWAN, KIMKOR6K5XKG122'513308
28.Kestutis RuzgisLTU 123'553139
29.SATOSHI SUGIHARAJPNJE1KAF129'50310
30.GUANGYAN LIUCHN 133'093338
31.Kristian RuuskaAUS 143'353244
32.KENTARO KUROGIJPNJL4NDN125'1028
aL.KUNLIN LIUCHN 164'504380
aL.Milen KasevBULLZ2MNK168'39432
- TOMOMICHI ISHIKAWAJPNJL2THY110'48B9
- DONGGEL, YUKORDS4OMSnot compl 309
dq.MITJA ŠTRMANSLOS56PPO118'105121
dq.NIKO GABERCSLOS56SON143'416119

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r y - M40 = 2-m-bandM40
47 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 +++ Route >4910m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Vasyl KolodiazhnyiUKR 56'58546
2.Sergiy GoncharukUKR 63'05547
3.Valery DenisovBLR 67'585341
4.Jon SletvoldNORLA9NGA70'325362
5.Kalle KuusikEST 73'345381
6.Vadim AfonkinUSAKB1RLI74'205146
7.EDUARD GODUNOVRUS 74'305272
8.Algirdas SkudrickasLTU 78'365145
9.Zbyněk ŽÁČEKCZE 82'01589
10.Bengt EvertssonSWESM4VMU89'405299
11.BAKTYBEK SHARSHENOVRUS 89'495274
12.Håkan MelinSWE 98'325297
13.ANDREJ TROJERSLOS50TA100'025122
14.TOMASZ DEPTULSKIPOLSP2RIP101'545171
15.Sven LindhorstGER 103'105224
16.Bruce PatersonAUSVK3TJN104'535242
17.Gintaras DapkusLTU 112'295142
18.Remigijus MasilionisLTU 117'105141
19.Nicolai MejevoiUSA 117'535147
20.Jaroslav ZACHCZE 123'23588
21.IVO JEREBSLOS57AL125'055123
22.VADIM PETROVRUS 125'375275
23.ADRIAN MARCUROMYO7LOI129'125205
24.ANDREW SOLTYSIKGBRG4KWQ131'54578
25.Viktor TsenkovBULLZ3NN133'13523
26.STEVE CHALKGBRRS20310134'53579
27.Ingvar EhrssonSWESA0AMM137'265298
28.Mihály MucsiHUN 123'124197
29.Pavel MOKRÝCZEOK2PMA126'02490
30.Marc Van BritsomBELON4FOX139'104159
31.Ištvan MajorSRB 142'434249
32.TOSHIYUKI SAITOJPNJN2LPL148'10412
33.MIROSLAV KUŽNERSLOS52KK103'363124
34.Christian DrewsGERDL7APD104'003225
35.INTAEK, CHOIKOR6K2GQO112'153312
36.Vincent PICHOTFRAF5LUZ129'523400
37.SHIGERU SHIMIZUJPN7M3RMD132'23311
38.Panayot DanevBULLZ1US133'58324
39.Ewen TempletonAUSVK3OW136'433243
40.Oleksandr SmyrnovUKR 141'34348
41.DAVID HEALEGBRG6HGE144'43376
42.Andres ViiraEST 135'152382
aL.KOJI TAKAOJPNJQ1CON154'09413
- Igor GridinMDA 189'07B240
- YOUNG HO, KIMKORDS2RDO112'20B310
- Jens HennebergGERDL8UAN131'28B226
- GUNCHUN, LEEKORHL2WVO62'42B311

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r y - M50 = 80-m-bandM50
44 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 13 14 +++ Route >5670m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Valeriy Herashchenko UKR 55'43552
2.VICTOR ROMANOVRUS 58'515276
3.Mykhailo PugachUKR 65'03550
4.Jiří MAREČEKCZEOK2BWN66'32586
5.Egidijus NavickasLTU 75'095143
6.Miroslav VLACHCZEOK1UMY76'06585
7.Vasyl RomanenkoUKRUT5UAD76'10551
8.Vladimir HudeaevMDA 77'205239
9.Andres TalverEST 80'025383
10.DAVID WILLIAMSGBRM3WDD82'05572
11.Sándor BrunnerHUN 82'525196
12.MASAO ONOJPNJR1EYZ85'12516
13.Bernd HöfnerGERDL1AQ95'465227
14.Vladimir VinkoCRO9A6JAW96'295187
15.George NealUSAKF6YKN97'325158
16.Wolfgang BöhringerGERDL9TE98'565228
17.János MoravszkiHUN 99'085195
18.STANKO ČUFERSLOS57CD99'355125
19.INWON, LEEKORHL2IYI102'275318
20.ZBIGNIEW MĄDRZYŃSKIPOLSP2JNK103'405173
21.Jozef FEKIAČSVKOM3CCE104'285350
22.László KárolyHUN 104'405199
23.Stanislav JELÍNEKCZE 106'02587
24.PAVEL BABEUROMYO9TW107'065204
25.SERGEY LATARTSEVRUS 107'425277
26.JONGMO, KIMKORDS1CJK109'075314
27.Dragan BorkovićSRB 112'125251
28.IVO KETESLO 112'155126
29.Jan PalmquistSWESM5FUG113'575293
30.Ernst EipperGERDH1EE114'335229
31.Viktor PAVELEKSVK 114'575351
32.YURY SUDNIKRUS 120'295284
33.Lucien VIDALFRAF4DKA120'585399
34.BOGDAN BALAPOL 123'165172
35.Valeri GueorguievCAN 126'345209
36.AKIRA ISHIZUKAJPNJA0PZC132'51515
37.VLAD BOEVGBR2E0VLB136'53580
38.JONGMIN, LEEKORDS4OKM102'074313
39.Hans SundgrenSWESM5SVM90'363300
40.JIHUI QICHN 122'233335
41.GUOJUN LOUCHN 138'013337
42.Scott MooreUSAKF6IKO129'372144
- YOSHIO TAKAHASHIJPNJK4VBZ218'08B14
- QING FENGCHN 106'51B369

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r y - M60 = 2-m-bandM60
43 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 5 +++ Route >3680m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Oleg FursaUKR 46'10454
2.Heinrich GötteGER 57'074230
3.Branimir VinkoCRO9A2UP65'014186
4.Viktor KorshunovUKR 66'54455
5.Željko BelajCRO9A2QU67'464185
6.Attila Gábor KovácsHUN 70'214194
7.Alexandr KocherginKAZUN2J71'284237
8.Mykola VelikanovUKRUT1UC75'16456
9.Siegfried PomplunGERDL3BBX82'224231
10.WŁADYSŁAW PIETRZYKOWSKIPOLSP9GNM84'214174
11.CHERMEN GULIEVRUSUA3BL84'404273
12.Bo LenanderSWESM5CJW88'534301
13.Gunnar SvenssonSWESM0-66894'504302
14.Lubomír WINTERCZEOK1DPW100'23483
15.NAZHIB MUKHITOVRUS 108'274279
16.SACHIYUKI YATABEJPNJE1XXO112'10419
17.JOHN MARRIOTTGBRRS20583120'23477
18.Jay HenniganUSAWB6RDV124'544149
19.István BörcsökHUNHA8ZG125'044192
20.SHUICHI NISHIUCHIJPNJA7EWX137'40418
21.Bernhard GartnerGERDF7SF137'494232
22.Antonín BLOMANNCZE 138'01484
23.Hristo GaripovBULLZ2CT85'21333
24.Branko VidovićCRO9A2AT91'153184
25.JUNFENG LUOCHN 98'073347
26.Zoltán SzűkHUNHA5SZ122'173193
27.Joseph HubermanUSAK5JGH128'573150
28.KUHN, NAMGUNGKORHL2DDS128'583319
29.TAKAYUKI MATSUURAJPNJH5FUL134'04317
30.Asen TomovBULLZ3BA142'12334
31.Rolf SvenssonSWESM5DIY91'062303
32.Marc VanhalstBELON6HI107'542163
33.Jan HoekNEDPAØJNH116'322360
34.SERGEI FALEEVRUSUA1JA117'582278
aL.TOMASZ OWCZARSKIPOLSP2KFQ151'102183
- DONGIK, CHOKORHL2GWK166'35B321
- Arpad ŠarkeziSRB 189'20B248
- Patrick DE ROCKERBELON7ARQ109'12B164
- Dimiter KirevBUL 131'41B35
- TINE BRAJNIKSLOS50A93'21B127
- William SmathersUSAKG6HXX131'48B151
- Dick FijlstraNEDPAØDFNM96'36B358
ab.Wilfried De SmetBELON6INnot compl 160

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r y - M70 = 80-m-bandM70
26 Com +++ Foxes 11 12 14 +++ Route >5180m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.BOB TITTERINGTONGBRG3ORY98'59474
2.Dieter BargGERDL9MFI99'394233
3.Dapkus, AlgimantasLTULY2CD101'324200
4.Olle NilssonSWESM0KON102'044304
5.Karel KOUDELKACZEOK1MAO103'31482
6.JANEZ KUSELJSLOS59D103'434129
7.Viktor BaranovskyiUKR 108'22471
8.Robert CooleyUSAKF6VSE108'434152
9.Dieter SchwiderGERDF7XU110'054234
10.Angel NestorovBULLZ1AG113'25436
11.VLADIMIR KIRGETOVRUS 116'374280
12.ANATOLY PETROVRUS 117'294281
13.TOYONORI HAYAKAWAJPNJA1MVQ123'17420
14.Andras PaálSWE 131'274379
15.Wilhelm LietzGERDL4KCU139'374235
16.Harley LeachUSAKI7XF143'224153
17.Živorad TomaševićSRB 96'063253
18.Attila ÁdámHUNHA8UJ109'043190
19.István PatocskaiHUNHG8YP118'033191
20.Vasilij BurlacencoMDA 119'203238
21.JOŽEF ONIČSLOS51T119'303128
22.ROBERT VICKERSGBRG3ORI135'07375
23.Van de Keere, MauriceBELON6VK139'363162
24.Brano BrajovićMNE 76'34237
aL.CANDIANO BREABANROMYO8BNK151'243208
dq.RYSZARD BYKOWSKIPOL 106'254175

  Category   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helper
Radulović, Siniša   SRBTodorović, Ivan   SRBBobić, Dragomir   SRB
Sinisa Burina   SRBCeha, Dušan   SRBColja, Zvonko   SRB
Zoran Marcetic   SRBBratislav Martic   SRBBirjana Milojkovic   SRB
Schade, Karl-Heinz   GERVukelić, Zoran   SRBĆirić, Dušan   SRB
Šahinović, Zlatko   SRBŽivanović, Velibor   SRB
Organizer: SRS    

©ARDF-FjwW times read