13-th IARU Region 1 (European) Youth ARDF Championship 2m
***************************************************************
*  13-th IARU Region 1 (European) Youth ARDF Championships  *
*                  80-m-Band     12.7.2012                   *
***************************************************************

Competition: 13.07.2012   from 9.30
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 120 min
Competitors: W14W16M14M16Com+Hlp
 23212832=104=106

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W14C a t e g o r y - W14W14
23 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 +++ Route >3690m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Godunova, AnastasiaRUS 41'24421
2.Pisarenko, ElenaRUS 42'07418
3.Papežová, KateřinaCZE 46'25450
4.Nychyporuk, ElviraUKR 46'39436
5.Kutyreva, ElenaRUS 49'00420
6.Filová, BarborkaSVK 50'174102
7.Lazoríková, EditSVK 51'484103
8.Novopashyna, AnnaUKR 52'17434
9.Piskareva, KristinaRUS 54'11419
10.Korotkova, ElizavetaRUS 55'11422
11.Bouchalová, JustýnaCZE 63'12453
12.Konoplitska, KarynaUKR 63'24435
13.Pavlova, ElenaBUL 65'26464
14.Synková, TerezaCZE 66'34451
15.Dyaksova, AndreyaBUL 68'09461
16.Par, LanaCRO 74'57487
17.Tsenkova, PatritsiaBUL 75'06462
18.Deptulska, MariaPOL 79'57477
19.Svatková, CharlotaCZE 86'10452
20.Lebedieva, LiubovUKR 89'15433
21.Karwowska, WiktoriaPOL 94'26478
22.Mitkova, BorislavaBUL 110'14463
23.Karwowska, MichalinaPOL 85'13376

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

W16C a t e g o r y - W16W16
21 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 +++ Route >4430m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Naumenko, LuchanaUKR 47'05530
2.Košútová, KatarínaSVK 50'215104
3.Fenogenova, AnnaRUS 50'28523
4.Rudneva, OlgaUKR 52'26531
5.Zelenska, AnastasiyaUKR 54'43529
6.Panfilova, AlenaRUS 56'36526
7.Budaeva, ElenaRUS 56'47525
8.Bžatková, KateřinaCZE 59'38547
9.Ovchinnikova, TatianaRUS 62'38524
10.Akvile, KozeniauskaiteLTU 65'3557
11.Kobets, YuliyaUKR 67'12528
12.Čufer, AnaSLO 68'36598
13.Valcheva, StanimiraBUL 70'32570
14.Lekan, LidiaPOL 74'29579
15.Matoušková, BarboraCZE 75'56548
16.Yevstyhnieieva, HannaUKR 76'45532
17.Zasheva, IvetaBUL 82'18571
18.Ponomareva, AnastasiiaRUS 84'25527
19.Kučová, MichaelaCZE 92'29549
20.Šćur, LucijaCRO 75'08288
- Kamile, PetrauskaiteLTU 75'00 6

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M14C a t e g o r y - M14M14
28 Com +++ Foxes 1 4 5 +++ Route >3900m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Zvonov, GeorgiiRUS 35'4549
2.Bakchinov, VladimirRUS 38'0948
3.Polák, RobertCZE 40'00459
4.Gumbrecht, JohannesGER 42'30480
5.Anoshkin, VladislavRUS 45'11412
6.Omelchenko, OlegUKR 46'32446
7.Rolandas, VolbikasLTU 46'3542
8.Kužner, MarkoSLO 46'36494
9.Kinc, MartinCZE 46'46458
10.Zelič, JureSLO 47'05495
11.Zolochevskyi, RuslanUKR 47'08444
12.Kuskov, ArseniyRUS 47'51411
13.Žáček, MatějCZE 49'25460
14.Kresina, LeonCRO 49'54490
15.Savov, MartinBUL 52'14468
16.Levatić, DomagojCRO 52'30489
17.Barannyk, KyryloUKR 54'03442
17.Savov, StefanBUL 54'03467
19.Priessnitz, JanCZE 55'21457
20.Ivandjivkov, BoyanBUL 57'19466
21.Mindaugas, KazakeviciusLTU 64'1641
22.Musiała, BartoszPOL 64'34472
23.Orlov, BogdanRUS 76'03410
24.Starkin, OleksandrUKR 84'23445
25.Tsenkov, TsenkoBUL 84'45465
26.Ustianskyi, SerhiiUKR 85'16443
27.Eilertsen, StianNOR 85'21485
28.Guett, AlexanderGER 85'53484

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

M16C a t e g o r y - M16M16
32 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Route >5260m
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Rodionov, BogdanRUS 45'20613
2.Zelensky, SergeyRUS 46'09614
3.Hladík, PavelCZE 46'12655
4.Sobolin, DenisRUS 51'24617
5.Palamarchuk, ArtemUKR 53'00641
6.Stein, NilsGER 55'31682
7.Šimáček, MartinCZE 58'08654
8.Lebedyev, PavloUKR 63'00637
9.Abramov, ArsentiyUKR 63'06640
10.Král, AdamSVK 64'056100
11.Bakala, DaliborCZE 64'48656
12.Chernov, AlekseyRUS 65'05616
13.Filo, MatúšSVK 66'13699
14.Nalepko, MateuszPOL 67'03673
15.Kováč, StanislavSVK 69'556101
16.Vorotnikov, KyryloUKR 70'33638
17.Tihole, TadejSLO 72'36697
18.Żuraw, WiktorPOL 73'57674
19.Lunev, DimitriyRUS 75'26615
20.Friedrich, ChristianGER 75'42681
21.Čanadi, KarloCRO 77'49692
22.Mantas, KazakeviciusLTU 78'2564
23.Jonas, LiebschGER 78'51683
24.Hrvatin, BlažSLO 80'22696
25.Domantas, DapkusLTU 87'0765
26.Eilertsen, TobiasNOR 91'19686
27.Justinas, BenikasasLTU 93'1563
28.Dochev, PavelBUL 98'26669
29.Stankiewicz, FilipPOL 99'30675
30.Piskač, MarinCRO 102'51691
31.Nadtochyy, RuslanUKR 82'13539
32.Dokladal, StjepanCRO 109'36593

  Category   W14   W16   M14   M16  

Helper
Dapkus, Algimantas   LTUDapkus, Gintaras   LTU
Organizer: LRMD   LY2CD

©ARDF-FjwW times read