Wettkampf: 26.06.2022   ab 9.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: LanWOMKurTln+Hel
 10513=28=31

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
LangS-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-Z4760 m
WOMS-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-Z4760 m
KurzS-C-D-F-E-B-A-Z2310 m

  Kategorie   Lan   WOM   Kur  

K a t e g o r i e   Lang

S-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-ZLang   Reihenfolge   S-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-Z   >4760m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Böhringer, Wolfgang      05'05 +01'39 +05'30 +01'54 +02'07 +03'11 +09'35 +03'14 +03'43 +03'36 +04'52 +03'57 +09'38  = 58'01
 
S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-L-K-ZLang   Reihenfolge   S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-L-K-Z   >5150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Balke, Olaf              05'53*+01'59*+06'21*+01'49*+02'29*+03'37*+08'13*+03'06*+04'22*+04'00*+04'36*+03'41*+08'33* = 58'39
  7  Durm, Oliver             07'45 +05'51 +06'34 +02'44 +03'33 +04'02 +13'43 +06'14 +06'13 +06'49 +08'11 +05'05 +13'29  = 90'13
  8  Schreiner, Phillip       09'33 +02'54 +07'54 +03'18 +04'15 +04'21 +15'17 +05'00 +05'56 +06'51 +06'33 +04'49 +14'08  = 90'49
  9  Schreiner, Marc          09'36 +03'19 +07'35 +03'20 +04'06 +04'23 +15'25 +04'52 +06'04 +06'46 +06'28 +04'57 +13'59  = 90'50
 10  Demuth, Ewald            10'01 +05'22 +07'53 +02'49 +03'12 +04'23 +13'12 +04'22 +06'04 +05'36 +09'25 +05'21 +17'04  = 94'44
 
S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-ZLang   Reihenfolge   S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Pleh, Senaid             08'52 +03'34 +06'45 +02'10 +03'14 +03'38 +08'41 +03'20 +06'09 +04'07 +06'39 +04'14 +08'45  = 70'08
 
S-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-L-K-J-I-H-ZLang   Reihenfolge   S-A-B-C-D-E-F-G-L-K-J-I-H-Z   >5010m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Mahler, Wolfgang         07'34 +02'51 +04'25 +02'35 +03'14 +04'10 +11'33 +03'03 +04'33 +06'58 +05'07 +05'32 +15'05  = 76'40
 
S-K-L-J-I-H-G-D-E-F-C-B-A-ZLang   Reihenfolge   S-K-L-J-I-H-G-D-E-F-C-B-A-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  5  Gaiser, Ulrich           14'30 +04'55 +06'05 +05'07 +06'04 +04'22 +06'56 +03'30 +03'41 +07'55 +05'40 +02'39 +06'45  = 78'09
 
S-K-L-J-I-H-G-C-D-E-F-B-A-ZLang   Reihenfolge   S-K-L-J-I-H-G-C-D-E-F-B-A-Z   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  6  Dettling, Harald         14'30 +04'45 +04'54 +04'57 +06'17 +05'03 +08'52 +02'41 +03'23 +04'35 +10'42 +03'02 +06'16  = 79'57

  Kategorie   Lan   WOM   Kur  

K a t e g o r i e   WOM

S-A-B-C-E-F-D-G-H-L-I-J-K-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-A-B-C-E-F-D-G-H-L-I-J-K-Z   >4940m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Durm, Lisa               06'44 +01'49 +03'09 +03'16 +02'45 +03'29 +04'48 +02'54 +05'01 +03'23 +03'11 +05'11 +11'25  = 57'05
 
S-K-J-I-L-G-H-D-E-F-C-B-A-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-K-J-I-L-G-H-D-E-F-C-B-A-Z   >4990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  2  Kühlewein, Sonja         11'02 +04'18 +03'47 +06'30 +03'36 +03'14 +07'31 +02'58 +03'25 +05'26 +04'12 +03'31 +06'09  = 65'39
 
S-K-L-J-I-H-G-C-D-E-F-B-A-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-K-L-J-I-H-G-C-D-E-F-B-A-Z   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Walz, Susanne            14'22 +04'40 +05'01 +05'03 +06'11 +05'03 +08'51 +02'42 +03'28 +04'36 +10'43 +02'56 +06'16  = 79'52
 
S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-L-K-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-L-K-Z   >5150m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Durm, Sofia              07'45 +05'43 +06'41 +02'45 +03'33 +04'02 +13'49 +06'19 +05'59 +06'56 +08'23 +04'52 +12'58  = 89'45
 
S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-B-A-C-D-E-F-G-H-I-J-K-L-Z   >4960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  5  Löbert, Adelheid         11'36 +05'59 +08'05 +02'54 +03'44 +05'07 +19'52 +05'04 +06'08 +06'27 +09'03 +05'49 +17'25  =107'13

  Kategorie   Lan   WOM   Kur  

K a t e g o r i e   Kurz

S-C-D-E-F-B-A-ZKurz   Reihenfolge   S-C-D-E-F-B-A-Z   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  1  Zivcic, Ivan             07'39 +01'40 +02'10*+03'25*+08'52*+02'12*+02'52* = 28'50
  2  Spiessens, Dirk          07'09*+01'54*+02'33 +03'48 +09'53 +03'48 +03'21  = 32'26
  5  Fijlstra, Jenny          10'48 +03'06 +04'41 +04'45 +16'40 +03'31 +08'12  = 51'43
  5  Van Amerongen, Ton       10'39 +03'08 +04'44 +04'40 +16'43 +03'37 +08'12  = 51'43
  7  Antoine, Alan            18'02 +02'36 +03'09 +04'34 +17'36 +03'51 +09'45  = 59'33
 
S-B-A-C-D-E-F-ZKurz   Reihenfolge   S-B-A-C-D-E-F-Z   >2620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  3  Schempp, Hans            09'24*+02'25*+06'27*+02'25*+02'41*+03'36*+11'19* = 38'17
  9  Fijlstra, Dick           14'20 +03'24 +16'39 +04'01 +04'58 +05'23 +19'31  = 68'16
 13  Viebig, Klaus            14'27 +08'32 +15'17 +04'19 +05'32 +08'25 +25'35  = 82'07
 
S-B-C-D-E-F-A-ZKurz   Reihenfolge   S-B-C-D-E-F-A-Z   >2330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  4  Viehweger, Arved         11'23 +06'03 +03'05 +04'13 +04'09 +14'36 +07'48  = 51'17
 
S-A-B-C-D-F-E-ZKurz   Reihenfolge   S-A-B-C-D-F-E-Z   >2400m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
  8  Riley, Richard           14'14 +11'08 +04'15 +01'58 +14'30 +06'47 +07'06  = 59'58
 
S-A-B-C-D-E-F-ZKurz   Reihenfolge   S-A-B-C-D-E-F-Z   >2420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                   .
 10  Huber, Christian         24'37*+05'48*+08'45*+03'57*+05'35 +08'19*+20'45* = 77'46
 11  Huber, Alexander         24'47 +06'29 +07'55 +03'57 +05'42 +08'11*+20'46  = 77'47
 12  Loosli, Sabrina          24'49 +06'21 +08'05 +03'56 +05'26*+08'29 +20'44  = 77'50

  Kategorie   Lan   WOM   Kur  

Veranstalter: Matthias Kühlewein P12

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen