2-M-ARDF-DARC-DISTRIKT-N-WETTBEWERB
====================================
Wettkampf: 24.04.2022   ab 12.50 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W45M21M60M70Tln+Hel
 1453=13=17

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W45S-1-5-3-2-4-Z4870 m
M21S-1-5-3-2-4-Z4870 m
M60S-1-5-3-2-4-Z4870 m
M70S-1-5-3-2-4-Z4870 m

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-4-5-3-2-1-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-2-1-Z   >5330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  El Mourabit, Andrea      11'36 +29'59 +06'23 +29'58 +17'48 +11'56  =107'40

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-4-2-3-5-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-5-1-Z   >4870m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Daverveld, Marcel        11'49*+26'49*+17'41*+08'54*+15'28*+15'09* = 95'50
  2  Balke, Olaf              12'43 +33'23 +21'57 +06'47 +14'33 +11'02  =100'25
 
S-4-1-5-3-2-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-2-Z   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Müller, Ralf             11'01 +20'39 +07'44 +17'12 +25'19 +25'16  =107'11
 
S-4-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-Z   >1540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Koll, Rainer             09'27 +13'24  = 22'51

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-4-1-5-3-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-2-Z   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Peter          09'42 +11'04 +05'24 +07'19 +12'08 +17'32  = 63'09
 
S-5-3-2-1-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-2-1-4-Z   >5410m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Höfner, Bernd            30'37 +04'05 +12'36 +14'23 +08'13 +05'25  = 75'19
 
S-4-2-3-5-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-5-1-Z   >4870m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Berse, Matthias          08'37 +36'57 +09'48 +09'36 +06'20 +11'19  = 82'37
 
S-4-5-3-2-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-2-1-Z   >5330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Bücker, Theo             07'58 +17'27 +08'44 +24'37 +12'49 +12'25  = 84'00
 
S-4-2-5-3-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-5-3-1-Z   >5060m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     09'35 +19'29 +15'52 +13'30 +12'35 +15'49  = 86'50

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-4-1-5-3-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-2-Z   >4980m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         13'41 +12'16 +14'31 +23'03 +21'22 +23'19  =108'12
 
S-4-2-3-5-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-5-1-Z   >4870m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Hoek, Wim                10'50 +34'03 +25'22 +09'34 +10'45 +19'38  =110'12
 
S-4-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-Z   >1540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Koll, Helmut             14'40 +14'40  = 29'20

  Kategorie   W45   M21   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N N16

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen