Distrikt L 80m ARDF Wettbewerb
=============================================
Wettkampf: 10.04.2022   ab 9.50 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W45W55W65M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 11311365=21=24

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m
W45S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m
W55S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m
W65S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m
M21S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m
M50S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m
M60S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m
M70S-82-81-84-83-85-Z5050 m

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-85-82-83-81-84-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-83-81-84-Z   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Julia          07'17 +21'24 +12'58 +07'21 +06'29 +25'41  = 81'10

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-85-83-84-81-82-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-85-83-84-81-82-Z   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Höfner, Sylke            38'48 +08'29 +11'45 +12'34 +21'29 +21'13  =114'18

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W55

S-85-82-83-81-84-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-83-81-84-Z   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  El Mourabit, Andrea      09'28 +12'46 +10'55 +07'04 +08'45 +17'42  = 66'40
 
S-85-82-83-84-81-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-83-84-81-Z   >5600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Gierlach, Maria          12'17 +17'12 +15'04 +12'10 +11'33 +25'18  = 93'34
 
S-85-82-81-84-83-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-81-84-83-Z   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Wanner, Alexandra        10'20 +11'04 +31'43 +16'04 +14'25 +17'47  =101'23

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W65

S-85-82-81-84-83-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-81-84-83-Z   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Ingrid          11'11 +11'55 +23'58 +14'02 +12'40 +17'41  = 91'27

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-85-82-83-81-84-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-83-81-84-Z   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Urban, Roy               07'15 +21'33 +12'49 +07'21 +06'35 +25'35  = 81'08

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-85-82-81-84-83-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-81-84-83-Z   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pohl, Walter             15'15 +08'01 +23'55 +12'14 +08'44 +14'32  = 82'41
 
S-82-81-84-83-85-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-82-81-84-83-85-Z   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Müller, Ralf             29'20 +15'45 +11'21 +09'23 +09'11 +11'21  = 86'21
 
S-85-82-81-83-84-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-81-83-84-Z   >5620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Daverveld, Marcel        11'16 +10'06 +18'22 +08'53 +10'43 +27'15  = 86'35

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-82-81-84-83-85-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-82-81-84-83-85-Z   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Wanner, Nikolaj          11'27 +10'17 +07'32 +04'53 +04'34 +05'58  = 44'41
 
S-83-84-81-82-85-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-83-84-81-82-85-Z   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Berse, Matthias          12'55 +06'04 +06'53 +13'14 +08'27 +06'41  = 54'14
 
S-82-83-81-84-85-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-82-83-81-84-85-Z   >5290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Gierlach, Peter          17'26 +08'51 +06'22 +11'24 +12'19 +07'47  = 64'09
 
S-85-82-81-84-83-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-81-84-83-Z   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Bücker, Theo             06'38 +07'01 +23'42 +11'32 +21'41 +10'10  = 80'44
 
S-85-83-84-81-82-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-85-83-84-81-82-Z   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Heusner, Jürgen          10'27*+09'35*+11'23*+13'01*+18'40*+21'25* = 84'31
  6  Wieand, Werner           15'45 +09'13 +11'43 +12'55 +18'25 +21'28  = 89'29

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-85-82-81-84-83-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-85-82-81-84-83-Z   >5240m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Götte, Heinrich          15'01 +07'29 +17'13 +09'48 +08'46 +11'56  = 70'13
 
S-84-81-83-82-85-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-84-81-83-82-85-Z   >5420m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Siegfried       25'04 +09'08 +12'39 +13'04 +09'44 +08'40  = 78'19
 
S-85-84-83-81-82-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-85-84-83-81-82-Z   >5490m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Schwider, Dieter         11'40 +13'43 +10'51 +09'11 +21'47 +19'17  = 86'29
 
S-82-81-84-83-85-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-82-81-84-83-85-Z   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Hoek, Wim                22'09 +23'12 +10'38 +12'28 +07'50 +10'58  = 87'15
 
S-85-83-84-81-82-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-85-83-84-81-82-Z   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Kurz, Martin             13'38 +10'57 +12'03 +12'54 +18'42 +21'21  = 89'35

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Distrikt L

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen