Distrikt L 80m ARDF Wettbewerb
=============================================
Wettkampf: 10.04.2022   ab 9.50 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W45W55W65M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 11311365=21=24

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Gierlach, JuliaG19 81'105PM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W45K a t e g o r i e   W45W45
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN114'185PM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W55K a t e g o r i e   W55W55
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.El Mourabit, AndreaY26DO3ANI66'405PM 5
2.Gierlach, MariaG19 93'345PM 4
3.Wanner, AlexandraN06 101'235PM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W65K a t e g o r i e   W65W65
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR91'275PM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Urban, Roy  81'085 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS82'415PM 5
2.Müller, RalfN42DL1MR86'215 5
3.Daverveld, MarcelNEDPE5TT86'355PM 4

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Wanner, NikolajN06 44'415PM 5
2.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA54'145PM 4
3.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT64'095PM 3
4.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY80'445PM 2
5.Heusner, JürgenO38DG7DAM84'315PM 2
6.Wieand, WernerZ34DL3YDJ89'295PM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5050m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Götte, HeinrichN06 70'135PM 5
2.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX78'195PM 4
3.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU86'295PM 3
4.Hoek, WimNEDPA3AKK87'155PM 2
5.Kurz, MartinR10DK9JP89'355PM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Baudisch, Frank   L16     PM 5
Wittek, Claus-Dieter   L03     PM 5
Gödtner, Ulrich   N06     PM 5
Veranstalter: Distrikt   L

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen