Distrikt L 2m ARDF Wettbewerb
=============================================
Wettkampf: 10.04.2022   ab 12.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W45W55W65M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 11211375=21=24

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Gierlach, JuliaG19 114'225PM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W45K a t e g o r i e   W45W45
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN24'271PM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W55K a t e g o r i e   W55W55
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.El Mourabit, AndreaY26DO3ANI72'285PM 5
2.Wanner, AlexandraN06 96'245PM 4

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W65K a t e g o r i e   W65W65
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR110'565PM 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Urban, Roy  114'205 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Daverveld, MarcelNEDPE5TT78'145PM 5
2.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS89'165PM 4
3.Müller, RalfN42DL1MR96'154 5

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT58'335PM 6
2.Wanner, NikolajN06 66'465PM 4
3.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA72'305PM 3
4.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY82'525PM 2
5.Kohlhaas, AndreasR24DF5FD62'414PM 2
6.Wieand, WernerZ34DL3YDJ90'414PM 2
7.Heusner, JürgenO38DG7DAM90'434PM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Götte, HeinrichN06 71'205PM 5
2.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX88'295PM 4
3.Hoek, WimNEDPA3AKK112'265PM 3
4.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU67'234PM 2
5.Kurz, MartinR10DK9JP82'023PM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Baudisch, Frank   L16     PM 5
Wittek, Claus-Dieter   L03     PM 5
Gödtner, Ulrich   N06     PM 5
Veranstalter: Distrikt   L

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen