Sachsenpokal 2021
11.09.2021 - Moritzburg
Wettkampf: 11.09.2021   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: WOMJUNSENOTVETTln+Hel
 6124215=39=44

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
WOMS-1-5-2-3-B-Z4400 m
JUNS-1-5-4-2-B-Z4640 m
SENS-1-5-4-2-3-B-Z4850 m
OTS-1-4-2-3-B-Z4480 m
VETS-1-5-4-3-B-Z4840 m

  Kategorie   WOM   JUN   SEN   OT   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   WOM

S-3-2-5-1-B-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-1-B-Z   >4440m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Janoušková, Blanka       13'38 +08'47 +12'22*+06'47*+10'43*+00'17* = 52'34
  2  Drews, Brigitte          13'06*+09'05*+15'50 +12'36 +10'39 +00'20  = 61'36
 
S-1-3-2-5-B-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-2-5-B-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Machová, Iveta           19'02 +08'51 +12'02 +11'44 +15'19 +00'20  = 67'18
 
S-3-2-1-5-B-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-B-Z   >4800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Freibergová, Hana        17'39 +30'12 +19'44 +13'56 +17'38 +00'18  = 99'27
 
S-1-5-B-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-B-Z   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Liyanov, Tamara          26'09 +40'20 +34'19 +00'17  =101'05
 
S-3-B-ZWOM   Reihenfolge   S-3-B-Z   >2310m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  6  Baxová, Dorota           24'02 +15'34 +00'17  = 39'53

  Kategorie   WOM   JUN   SEN   OT   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   JUN

S-1-2-4-5-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-5-B-Z   >4710m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Kočí, Antonín            12'48*+07'06*+10'03*+07'34*+12'04*+00'14* = 49'49
  2  Koritko, Jan             17'29 +14'25 +11'59 +09'08 +17'41 +00'27  = 71'09
  5  Nidrle, Lukáš            20'45 +17'06 +12'43 +16'14 +11'58 +00'15  = 79'01
  7  Paul, Cornelius          16'19 +10'45 +11'54 +21'24 +29'58 +00'17  = 90'37
 
S-1-5-4-2-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-2-B-Z   >4640m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  David, Ondřej            11'14*+25'15*+14'13*+09'29*+15'39*+00'15* = 76'05
  8  Dörwald, Alois           41'18 +20'54 +22'33 +08'19 +19'32 +01'21  =113'57
 
S-2-4-5-1-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-1-B-Z   >4660m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Wollrab, Julius          17'39*+08'22*+21'38*+13'45*+16'29*+00'11* = 78'04
  6  Keil, Alexander          22'43 +08'13 +21'47 +13'36 +16'42 +00'10  = 83'11
 
S-3-1-5-4-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  9  Gruber, Johann           17'14 +21'50 +33'42 +16'32 +20'12 +00'16  =109'46
 
S-2-5-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-B-Z   >4140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
 10  Drozd, Mikuláš           23'22 +44'26 +21'19 +00'18  = 89'25
 
S-1-5-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-B-Z   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
 11  Liyanov, Danny           45'43 +27'05 +29'58 +00'22  =103'08
 
S-1-5-4-B-ZJUN   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-B-Z   >4470m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Langer, Fridolin         44'03 +20'07 +38'14 +25'17 +00'43  =128'24

  Kategorie   WOM   JUN   SEN   OT   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   SEN

S-3-2-4-5-1-B-ZSEN   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-4-5-1-B-Z   >4890m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  David, Tomáš             07'49*+09'23*+08'07*+07'02*+06'31*+06'53*+00'11* = 45'56
  3  Lajtkep, Matej           12'42 +10'01 +16'58 +14'49 +22'56 +13'14 +00'32  = 91'12
 
S-1-5-4-2-3-B-ZSEN   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-2-3-B-Z   >4850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Baxa, Jan                10'36 +11'32 +06'36 +12'46 +06'15 +08'24 +00'15  = 56'24
 
S-3-1-5-4-B-ZSEN   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Köble, Sören             22'27 +21'17 +34'13 +16'35 +19'56 +00'13  =114'41

  Kategorie   WOM   JUN   SEN   OT   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   OT

S-1-2-4-3-B-ZOT   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-3-B-Z   >4780m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hüttner, Andreas         31'39 +25'30 +16'38 +29'11 +11'21 +00'20  =114'39
 
S-1-2-4-B-ZOT   Reihenfolge   S-1-2-4-B-Z   >4410m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Dombrowski, Chris        41'12 +24'21 +14'33 +31'50 +00'34  =112'30

  Kategorie   WOM   JUN   SEN   OT   VET  

K a t e g o r i e   VET

S-1-5-4-3-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-4-3-B-Z   >4840m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Drews, Christian         11'27 +18'35 +08'50 +11'23 +08'05 +00'15  = 58'35
 
S-1-3-4-5-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-5-B-Z   >5450m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Lehmann, Frank           11'28*+11'43*+12'16*+14'47*+13'48*+00'14* = 64'16
  9  Hetland, Thomas          22'13 +11'56 +25'47 +17'39 +16'11 +00'19  = 94'05
 10  Piater, Gerhard          16'54 +12'42 +24'20 +22'22 +21'57 +00'34  = 98'49
 
S-3-4-5-1-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-1-B-Z   >4880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Jelínek, Stanislav       13'13*+16'00*+20'36*+10'46*+07'26*+00'12* = 68'13
  8  Sperling, Günther        15'45 +28'03 +16'04 +15'47 +16'35 +00'19  = 92'33
 11  Sprecher, Frank          18'08 +26'23 +21'26 +20'19 +13'43 +00'19  =100'18
 
S-3-1-4-5-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-4-5-B-Z   >5260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Eichler, Gerald          20'11 +11'06 +13'35 +12'45*+16'17*+00'18* = 74'12
  5  Sanz, Pablo              12'53*+09'29*+16'39*+21'00 +14'01 +00'17  = 74'19
  6  Baxa, Jaromír            17'27 +14'19 +17'25 +10'52 +19'45 +00'18  = 80'06
 12  Schade, Karl-Heinz       19'58 +12'18 +26'38 +28'47 +30'20 +00'25  =118'26
 
S-3-1-2-4-5-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-4-5-B-Z   >5570m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  7  Suchý, Jiří              13'28 +13'32 +14'45 +09'02 +14'22 +16'33 +00'20  = 82'02
 
S-1-3-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-B-Z   >2950m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
 13  Klauck, Detlef           29'57 +23'59 +22'06 +00'45  = 76'47
 
S-4-5-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-B-Z   >4400m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
 14  Kubala, Wolfgang         54'37 +41'47 +21'41 +00'59  =119'04
 
S-3-1-B-ZVET   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-B-Z   >3000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Schreiber, Werner        66'13 +40'40 +18'51 +00'38  =126'22

  Kategorie   WOM   JUN   SEN   OT   VET  

Veranstalter: Anja Hilbert S47

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen