BELGIE-KLASSIEKE-80-M-ARDF-COMPETITIE-MAASMECHELEN-BELGIE
===============================================
Wettkampf: 12.09.2021   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W21W45W55W65M19M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 113114484=27=32

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
W45S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
W55S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
W65S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
M19S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
M21S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
M50S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
M60S-4-2-3-Z3320 m
M70S-4-2-3-Z3320 m

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-4-2-3-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-Z   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Plantagie, Kim           14'19 +07'29 +15'57 +04'16  = 42'01

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-4-2-3-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-Z   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Wezenberg, Sandra        19'11 +08'16 +23'24 +06'35  = 57'26

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W55

S-4-2-3-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-Z   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Wanner, Alexandra        19'33 +08'29 +23'40*+06'13* = 57'55
  2  El Mourabit, Andrea      19'07*+07'57*+38'05 +05'02  = 70'11
  3  Eipper, Carmen           21'15 +11'12 +31'01 +07'30  = 70'58

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W65

S-3-4-2-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-Z   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          08'11 +21'07 +09'39 +21'11  = 60'08

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-4-2-3-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-Z   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Mohne, Jeffrey           14'57 +08'34 +30'46 +05'32  = 59'49

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-4-2-3-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-Z   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Berse, Stefan            14'22*+07'56*+15'58*+03'07* = 41'23
  4  Wieand, Björn            21'13 +10'57 +30'36 +08'16  = 71'02
 
S-3-4-2-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-Z   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  2  Hodenius, Gijs           08'46 +26'59 +06'32 +18'35* = 60'52
  3  Hulsebos, Ot             07'35*+16'54*+13'11*+23'21  = 61'01

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-4-2-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-Z   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Wanner, Nikolaj          14'04*+07'38*+15'56*+03'12* = 40'50
  2  Pohl, Walter             18'53 +08'15 +20'55 +04'37  = 52'40
  3  Plantagie, Benno         19'08 +08'29 +22'57 +06'49  = 57'23
 
S-3-4-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-Z   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  4  Daverveld, Marcel        08'13 +21'07 +09'41 +21'09  = 60'10

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-2-4-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-Z   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Berse, Matthias          16'52 +10'48 +15'35 +04'03  = 47'18
 
S-4-2-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-3-Z   >3320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  2  Götte, Heinrich          14'28*+07'34*+21'37*+04'43* = 48'22
  5  Hoek, Wim                19'09 +12'49 +26'36 +07'52  = 66'26
  6  Eipper, Ernst            21'54 +10'34 +31'03 +07'28  = 70'59
 
S-3-4-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-Z   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  3  Bücker, Theo             04'02*+21'49*+05'59*+17'00* = 48'50
  4  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     08'50 +19'47 +08'01 +20'21  = 56'59
  7  Hodenius, Wim            08'38 +29'41 +08'27 +24'32  = 71'18
  8  Demuth, Ewald            10'13 +34'04 +12'28 +30'04  = 86'49

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-3-4-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-Z   >3380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  1  Biehl, Dieter            09'15 +20'01 +11'18*+16'43* = 57'17
  2  Schwider, Dieter         09'13*+19'39*+23'28 +25'18  = 77'38
 
S-3-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-3-Z   >780m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
  3  Gödtner, Ulrich          08'23 +08'41  = 17'04
 
S-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-Z   >m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs    .
     Thoné, Guido             89'26  = 89'26

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: UBA en ON4VJ. UBA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen