CLASSIC-2-M-ARDF-WEDSTRIJD-MAASMECHELEN-BELGIE
===============================================
Wettkampf: 12.09.2021   ab 9.55 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W21W45W55W65M19M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 113114483=26=32

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Plantagie, KimNED 46'46516

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W45K a t e g o r i e   W45W45
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Wezenberg, SandraNED 74'16313

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W55K a t e g o r i e   W55W55
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Wanner, AlexandraN06 84'07519
2.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC103'51523
3.El Mourabit, AndreaY26DO3ANI123'48511

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W65K a t e g o r i e   W65W65
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212567'4659

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Mohne, Jeffrey  77'1858

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX48'27520
2.Hulsebos, Ot  51'39514
3.Wieand, Björn  76'47518
4.Hodenius, GijsNED 132'4453

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Wanner, NikolajN06 43'3455
2.Plantagie, BennoNEDPA3FBX72'34515
3.Daverveld, MarcelNEDPE5TT74'2451
4.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS87'42525

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Götte, HeinrichN06 51'23512
2.Bücker, TheoNEDDJ9EY56'13526
3.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ67'25524
4.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA71'4157
5.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE77'44521
6.Hoek, WimNEDPA3AKK94'05517
7.Hodenius, WimNEDPA3BQP103'3552
8.Demuth, EwaldL30DF6WE94'4846

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3190m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU66'3054
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU89'01510
3.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR103'56522

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M19   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Fijlstra, Dick   NEDBaudisch, Frank   L16Elsner, Martina    
Somers, Joep   NEDVerhoeven, Johny   BELWieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: UBA en PA0DFN.   UBA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen