NEDERLANDSE-FOXORING-KAMPIOENSCHAPPEN-2021
===========================================
Wettkampf: 11.09.2021   ab 9.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: korlanTln+Hel
 1613=29=34

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
kortS-3-13-15-10-9-4-6-2-16-1-12-7-14-5-11-8-Z10250 m
langS-8-11-5-14-7-12-1-16-2-6-4-9-10-15-13-3-Z10250 m

  Kategorie   kort   lang  

K a t e g o r i e   kort

S-3-13-15-10-5-14-11-8-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-15-10-5-14-11-8-Z   >5200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Götte, Heinrich          04'35*+04'48*+07'45*+08'58*+08'04*+04'43*+09'41*+04'48*+04'27* = 57'49
  3  Daverveld, Marcel        07'35 +07'28 +13'16 +11'15 +10'03 +06'35 +10'32 +06'05 +05'45  = 78'34
  4  Pohl, Walter             15'37 +06'13 +11'53 +10'35 +09'24 +05'21 +09'29 +06'14 +05'11  = 79'57
  8  Demuth, Ewald            06'17 +07'18 +14'50 +20'35 +10'10 +06'04 +11'09 +06'04 +07'52  = 90'19
 
S-8-11-14-5-10-15-13-3-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-8-11-14-5-10-15-13-3-Z   >5200m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     06'58 +06'20*+09'47*+06'20*+09'35*+09'42 +12'21 +06'20*+07'44* = 75'07
  7  Mohne, Jeffrey           05'33*+10'00 +10'56 +04'51 +08'11 +08'02*+12'33*+17'19 +04'31  = 81'56
 
S-3-13-5-14-12-7-11-8-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-5-14-12-7-11-8-Z   >5510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  5  Fijlstra, Jenny          06'34 +06'25*+14'25*+06'01*+09'31 +09'58 +15'11 +06'03*+06'38* = 80'46
  6  Van Amerongen, Ton       06'21*+06'39 +14'25 +06'02 +09'23*+09'56*+15'06*+06'23 +06'33  = 80'48
 
S-8-11-7-12-1-2-10-3-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-8-11-7-12-1-2-10-3-Z   >6660m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  9  El Mourabit, Andrea      05'27 +10'04 +13'07 +08'14 +15'57 +09'12 +11'29 +14'21 +06'25  = 94'16
 
S-8-11-14-7-12-16-3-13-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-8-11-14-7-12-16-3-13-Z   >6530m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 10  Schwider, Dieter         06'38 +08'46 +12'26 +09'03 +09'20 +07'20 +56'41 +07'53 +11'35  =129'42
 
S-3-13-10-15-5-14-11-8-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-10-15-5-14-11-8-Z   >5540m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 11  Eipper, Carmen           34'46 +08'04*+13'26*+11'18*+26'51 +12'30 +14'09*+08'48*+09'49* =139'41
 12  Wieand, Björn            34'42*+08'10 +13'27 +11'19 +26'44*+12'23*+14'21 +08'47 +09'49  =139'42
 
S-8-7-14-16-2-9-15-3-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-8-7-14-16-2-9-15-3-Z   >6750m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 13  Kurz, Martin             09'56 +27'16 +17'50 +47'43 +34'22 +14'05 +28'09 +16'11 +08'35  =204'07
 
S-3-13-5-11-8-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-5-11-8-Z   >3550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 14  Crommen, Leonore         40'41*+18'40*+35'22*+25'53*+14'51*+12'58* =148'25
 14  Sneyers, Hugo            40'41*+18'40*+35'22*+25'53*+14'51*+12'58* =148'25
 
S-8-11-13-3-Zkort   Reihenfolge   S-8-11-13-3-Z   >2880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 16  Gödtner, Ulrich          11'01 +09'38 +20'08 +11'01 +09'54  = 61'42

  Kategorie   kort   lang  

K a t e g o r i e   lang

S-3-13-10-15-4-6-9-2-1-16-12-7-14-5-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-10-15-4-6-9-2-1-16-12-7-14-5-11-8-Z   >10660m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  1  Wanner, Nikolaj          03'27 +03'39 +04'58 +04'25 +23'05 +08'27 +04'05 +04'43 +06'36 +04'45 +04'26 +05'21 +05'33 +03'56 +07'07 +03'53 +03'46  =102'12
 
S-3-13-15-4-6-2-1-12-16-9-10-5-14-7-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-15-4-6-2-1-12-16-9-10-5-14-7-11-8-Z   >11100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  2  Berse, Stefan            03'55 +04'41 +06'46 +29'42 +09'33 +03'50 +09'25 +09'47 +03'13 +05'20 +04'57 +05'36 +03'57 +06'55 +09'35 +04'15 +03'56  =125'23
 
S-3-13-5-10-15-4-6-2-9-16-1-12-14-7-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-5-10-15-4-6-2-9-16-1-12-14-7-11-8-Z   >10800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  3  Berse, Matthias          04'24 +05'51 +09'44 +06'59 +07'05 +20'20 +14'32 +05'07 +08'27 +07'10 +07'59 +10'01 +06'02 +07'18 +20'38 +03'50 +05'44  =151'11
 
S-3-13-10-15-4-6-9-2-16-1-12-7-14-5-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-10-15-4-6-9-2-16-1-12-7-14-5-11-8-Z   >10410m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  4  Plantagie, Kim           05'54 +05'26*+08'12*+07'47*+24'56*+11'27*+06'54 +07'20 +06'36*+11'20*+16'53*+09'34*+09'38*+05'48*+10'02*+04'56*+04'41* =157'24
  5  Hulsebos, Ot             05'53*+05'34 +08'06 +07'51 +24'51*+11'35 +06'44*+07'20*+06'47 +11'11*+16'58 +09'48 +09'19*+05'54 +10'05 +04'47*+04'42  =157'25
 
S-8-11-5-14-7-12-1-16-2-9-6-4-15-10-13-3-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-8-11-5-14-7-12-1-16-2-9-6-4-15-10-13-3-Z   >10410m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  6  Eipper, Ernst            05'40 +07'55 +09'39 +04'40 +09'08 +08'29 +12'52 +07'44 +07'48 +05'42 +07'58 +09'08 +23'21 +11'04 +10'33 +08'17 +07'53  =157'51
 
S-3-13-10-15-4-9-6-2-1-16-12-7-14-5-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-10-15-4-9-6-2-1-16-12-7-14-5-11-8-Z   >10760m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  7  Biehl, Dieter            06'51 +07'05 +08'35 +08'55 +17'26 +13'16 +08'31 +07'14 +11'05 +09'20 +08'13 +09'04 +10'11 +06'38 +15'28 +05'27 +05'17  =158'36
 
S-3-13-10-15-4-6-2-9-16-1-12-7-14-5-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-10-15-4-6-2-9-16-1-12-7-14-5-11-8-Z   >10510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  8  Plantagie, Benno         06'26 +05'35 +09'04 +08'47 +32'59 +10'44 +07'12 +07'47 +08'21 +08'39 +11'57 +08'12 +09'19 +06'24 +10'55 +06'35 +07'08  =166'04
 
S-3-13-10-15-4-6-9-2-1-16-12-5-14-7-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-10-15-4-6-9-2-1-16-12-5-14-7-11-8-Z   >10910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
  9  Hodenius, Wim            12'39 +06'57 +10'11 +10'16 +31'10 +11'41 +06'53 +07'04 +10'40 +08'24 +09'32 +09'12 +06'09 +09'38 +17'45 +07'46 +07'45  =183'42
 
S-3-13-5-10-15-4-6-9-2-16-1-12-14-7-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-5-10-15-4-6-9-2-16-1-12-14-7-11-8-Z   >10700m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 10  Wanner, Alexandra        10'19 +06'46 +14'28 +10'12 +09'49 +30'02 +15'15 +10'38 +08'03 +08'25 +09'31 +18'17 +10'11 +11'45 +18'05 +07'34 +08'47  =208'07
 
S-8-11-5-14-7-12-1-16-2-6-9-4-15-10-13-3-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-8-11-5-14-7-12-1-16-2-6-9-4-15-10-13-3-Z   >10510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 11  Hoek, Wim                12'57 +07'16 +12'15 +06'39 +11'29 +13'14 +14'40 +10'31 +07'52 +10'25 +10'20 +58'35 +28'46 +12'06 +13'52 +08'40 +08'18  =247'55
 
S-8-11-5-14-7-12-16-1-2-9-6-4-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-8-11-5-14-7-12-16-1-2-9-6-4-Z   >9960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 12  Wezenberg, Sandra        06'03 +10'23 +11'35 +06'28 +09'55 +08'08 +06'43 +09'18 +11'36 +08'08 +49'16 +12'05 +52'19  =201'57
 
S-3-13-15-10-5-14-12-7-11-8-Zlang   Reihenfolge   S-3-13-15-10-5-14-12-7-11-8-Z   >6850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                                                                                               .
 13  Elsner, Martina          07'01 +15'40 +13'41 +11'39 +09'58 +06'57 +10'08 +16'27 +26'06 +05'43 +06'47  =130'07

  Kategorie   kort   lang  

Veranstalter: Joep Somer, PA0SOM + VERON Nederlande. VERO

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen