80-M-SPRINT-TRAINING-VFDB-OV-OSTELAND-DOK-Z24-2021
==================================================
Wettkampf: 15.08.2021   ab 13.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 60 min
Teilnehmer: W19W55W65M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 123131556=27=36

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Durm, LisaP06 35'261115

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W55K a t e g o r i e   W55W55
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ36'181117
2.Ebert, Anke DL9OCA37'53116

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W65K a t e g o r i e   W65W65
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR29'19114
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212539'071110
3.Hügging, Eigk-PillZ24DO2EPK41'28724

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, JohannesI48DL7JB23'001113

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX21'151111
2.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE24'241121
3.Balke, MathiasI48 32'23112

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Reichel, UweY24DL8UWE25'331118

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Barth, Wolf-Dietrich DK7TD21'501123
2.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR28'551120
3.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD29'131127
4.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF46'321116
5.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG48'481114

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ24'501126
2.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX26'31113
3.Marek, JörgV03DK2EK34'35117
4.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY30'511019
5.Hügging, BernhardZ24DF6YF41'30725

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >1650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU26'48118
2.Schade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB29'28111
3.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI30'33115
4.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU35'091122
5.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR31'38109
6.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN40'551012

  Kategorie   W19   W55   W65   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Berse, Matthias   N28Kayßer, Ralf   Z24Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24
Kayßer, Sigrid    Kohlhaas, Andreas   R24Meiss, Mary   Z24
Stüben, Werner   Z24Wieand, Werner   Z34Wittek, Karl-Heinz   L03
Veranstalter: VFDB e.V. BV Hamburg, OV-Osteland, DOK Z24,   Z24

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen