80-M-ARDF-TRAINING-VFDB-OV-OSTELAND-DOK-Z24-2021
==================================================
Wettkampf: 14.08.2021   ab 9.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W45W55W65M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 11124411317137=46=55

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
W19S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
W21S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
W45S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
W55S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
W65S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
M16S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
M19S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
M21S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
M40S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
M50S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
M60S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m
M70S-2-4-1-3-5-Z4260 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-5-3-1-4-2-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Durm, Sofia              09'33 +15'45 +15'13 +18'06 +18'45 +13'41  = 91'03

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-5-2-4-1-3-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Durm, Lisa               05'28 +06'22 +08'25 +05'25 +06'49 +08'19  = 40'48

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-5-3-1-4-2-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
     Elsner, Martina          11'32 +09'26 +10'35 +29'54 +59'48 +19'19  =140'34

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-5-2-4-1-3-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Höfner, Sylke            10'15 +07'24 +17'24 +27'13 +10'48 +18'28  = 91'32
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Durm, Petra              09'43 +15'50 +15'12 +18'02 +18'31 +14'26  = 91'44

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W55

S-5-3-1-4-2-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          07'23 +05'07 +06'09 +11'28 +13'47 +10'39  = 54'33
 
S-5-2-4-1-3-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  El Mourabit, Andrea      10'07*+07'11*+16'35 +12'32 +07'30*+14'09* = 68'04
  3  Ebert, Anke              10'10 +07'33 +15'40*+12'45*+12'45 +14'18  = 73'11
 
S-4-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-4-Z   >3220m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Schulz, Iris             88'01 +29'37  =117'38

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W65

S-5-3-1-4-2-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Ingrid          09'28 +06'26 +07'12 +16'15 +10'43 +14'38  = 64'42
 
S-5-2-4-1-3-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Fijlstra, Jenny          10'02 +13'08 +14'45 +10'28 +06'48 +11'43  = 66'54
 
S-5-2-4-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-Z   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Hügging, Eigk-Pill       12'05 +10'17 +43'39 +34'51  =100'52
 
S-4-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-4-Z   >3220m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Marek, Gisela            88'13 +29'35  =117'48

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-5-2-4-1-3-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Mohne, Jeffrey           10'04 +06'54 +17'16 +12'03 +07'13 +11'19  = 64'49

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-5-3-1-4-2-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Balke, Johannes          04'42 +03'31 +12'09 +09'47 +12'02 +07'21  = 49'32

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-5-2-4-1-3-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Berse, Stefan            05'00*+03'48*+05'30*+06'15*+05'02*+06'47* = 32'22
  2  Le, Philipp              05'38 +10'53 +10'22 +13'27 +07'17 +08'25  = 56'02
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Balke, Mathias           05'23 +04'31 +05'44 +14'02 +27'22 +09'59  = 67'01

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-5-2-4-1-3-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Reichel, Uwe             15'18 +06'11 +09'10 +10'28 +07'08 +08'59  = 57'14

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-5-2-4-1-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barth, Wolf-Dietrich     10'02 +07'04 +07'21*+07'08*+08'09*+09'25* = 49'09
  4  Eichler, Gerald          07'47 +06'18 +15'19 +06'32 +06'42 +10'51  = 53'29
  5  Balke, Olaf              06'18*+07'05*+12'57 +10'23 +06'06 +13'55  = 56'44
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Drews, Christian         10'17 +03'32 +11'57 +08'11*+07'35*+07'50* = 49'22
  3  Krüger, Joachim          06'43*+03'44*+05'31*+18'20 +08'52 +07'33  = 50'43
  7  Durm, Oliver             09'30 +08'20 +11'20 +14'45 +12'45 +12'12  = 68'52
 
S-2-4-1-3-5-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Pohl, Walter             13'02 +15'31 +15'40 +10'14 +05'01 +04'49  = 64'17

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-5-2-4-1-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-1-3-Z   >4590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            05'15*+06'22*+07'52*+06'14*+08'12*+06'51* = 40'46
  7  Demuth, Ewald            09'25 +08'06 +15'34 +10'24 +08'08 +13'28  = 65'05
  9  Marek, Jörg              09'59 +06'44 +16'45 +10'42 +10'48 +13'45  = 68'43
 10  Schulz, Uwe              10'05 +06'34 +16'51 +10'44 +11'44 +12'49  = 68'47
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Bücker, Theo             10'06 +04'29 +06'53 +09'52*+10'37*+09'00* = 50'57
  4  Pomplun, Siegfried       07'09*+05'44*+05'42*+14'52 +13'00 +10'24  = 56'51
  8  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     10'11 +08'11 +14'32 +10'36 +09'39 +13'52  = 67'01
 11  Mahler, Wolfgang         09'21 +15'11 +09'52 +11'14 +16'15 +12'36  = 74'29
 
S-2-4-1-3-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Berse, Matthias          16'31*+10'51 +07'21*+08'14*+03'55*+04'42* = 51'34
  5  Kohlhaas, Andreas        17'47 +08'51*+14'08 +07'22 +05'38 +07'50  = 61'36
  6  Peuker, Günter           17'29 +09'23 +18'46 +07'45 +05'11 +06'22  = 64'56
 
S-2-3-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-Z   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 12  Heusner, Jürgen          32'10 +15'31 +08'32 +11'37  = 67'50
 
S-5-2-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-Z   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 13  Hügging, Bernhard        12'11 +09'45 +43'30 +35'30  =100'56

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-4-1-3-5-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-3-5-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barg, Dieter             14'01*+07'29*+11'56*+07'15*+05'51*+06'27* = 52'59
  2  Schwider, Dieter         16'41 +12'10 +07'19 +07'24 +05'39 +06'30  = 55'43
  4  Ziesmer, Bernd           16'49 +08'22 +11'51 +08'10 +05'56 +09'42  = 60'50
  5  Präßler, Walter          17'33 +13'12 +19'49 +08'33 +04'31 +04'47  = 68'25
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >4260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Biehl, Dieter            07'29 +05'23 +12'26 +11'49 +10'02 +12'49  = 59'58
 
S-5-2-4-3-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-3-1-Z   >5350m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Schade, Karl-Heinz       07'18 +07'46 +13'41 +18'10 +09'16 +14'51  = 71'02
 
S-2-3-5-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-Z   >3510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Gödtner, Ulrich          32'07 +15'49 +08'10 +11'47  = 67'53

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: VFDB e.V. BV Hamburg, OV-Osteland, DOK Z24, Z24

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen