80-M-ARDF-TRAINING-VFDB-OV-OSTELAND-DOK-Z24-2021
==================================================
Wettkampf: 14.08.2021   ab 9.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W45W55W65M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 11124411317137=46=55

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Durm, SofiaP06 91'03518

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Durm, LisaP06 40'48514

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
OVTElsner, Martina  140'34534

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W45K a t e g o r i e   W45W45
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN91'3251
2.Durm, PetraP06DO3SDW91'44517

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W55K a t e g o r i e   W55W55
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ54'33541
2.El Mourabit, AndreaY26DO3ANI68'04535
3.Ebert, Anke DL9OCA73'11522
4.Schulz, IrisE12DL6LI117'38127

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W65K a t e g o r i e   W65W65
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR64'42520
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212566'5458
3.Hügging, Eigk-PillZ24DO2EPK100'5239
4.Marek, Gisela  117'48124

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Mohne, Jeffrey  64'49530

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, JohannesI48DL7JB49'32546

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX32'22533
2.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE56'02540
3.Balke, MathiasI48 67'01538

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Reichel, UweY24DL8UWE57'14544

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Barth, Wolf-Dietrich DK7TD49'09528
2.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD49'22543
3.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF50'4356
4.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR53'29536
5.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG56'44537
6.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS64'1757
7.Durm, OliverP06DL3SDW68'52529

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
13 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ40'46515
2.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY50'57545
3.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA51'3455
4.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX56'51519
5.Kohlhaas, AndreasR24DF5FD61'36521
6.Peuker, GünterY26DO1GPP64'56512
7.Demuth, EwaldL30DF6WE65'0552
8.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ67'01539
9.Marek, JörgV03DK2EK68'43525
10.Schulz, UweE12DL6NDK68'47526
11.Mahler, WolfgangP11DL1WM74'29511
12.Heusner, JürgenO38DG7DAM67'5033
13.Hügging, BernhardZ24DF6YF100'56310

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4260m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI52'59532
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU55'43516
3.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU59'5854
4.Ziesmer, BerndYDK2IK60'50542
5.Präßler, WalterE09DL6HCX68'25523
6.Schade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB71'02513
7.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR67'53331

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kayßer, Ralf   Z24Baudisch, Frank   L16Fijlstra, Dick   NED
Kayßer, Sigrid    Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24Meiss, Mary   Z24
Stüben, Werner   Z24Wieand, Werner   Z34Wittek, Karl-Heinz   L03
Veranstalter: VFDB e.V. BV Hamburg, OV-Osteland, DOK Z24,   Z24

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen