2-M-ARDF-TRAINING-VFDB-OV-OSTELAND-DOK-Z24-2021
=================================================
Wettkampf: 14.08.2021   ab 13.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W45W55W65M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 1113211317137=41=49

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
W19S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
W45S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
W55S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
W65S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
M16S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
M19S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
M21S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
M40S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
M50S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
M60S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m
M70S-2-1-3-5-4-Z4650 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-2-4-5-1-3-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-1-3-Z   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Durm, Sofia              22'19 +26'44 +11'09 +35'16 +07'46 +31'36  =134'50

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-2-4-5-3-1-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Durm, Lisa               17'04 +16'56 +06'48 +11'51 +03'51 +10'48  = 67'18

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-2-4-5-1-3-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-1-3-Z   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Durm, Petra              22'14 +27'46 +11'00 +35'09 +07'18 +31'26  =134'53

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W55

S-2-4-3-5-1-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >5230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          16'02*+05'19*+16'30*+05'36*+07'21*+12'56* = 63'44
  3  Ebert, Anke              24'18 +12'25 +22'03 +11'32 +51'57 +28'57  =151'12
 
S-2-4-5-3-1-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  El Mourabit, Andrea      29'26 +12'27 +09'22 +17'47 +07'10 +21'43  = 97'55

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W65

S-4-5-3-1-2-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-1-2-Z   >4650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny          34'57 +10'20 +07'27 +08'26 +11'12 +12'50  = 85'12
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Ingrid          38'08 +15'32 +07'05 +14'04 +10'17 +18'38  =103'44

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-2-4-5-3-1-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Mohne, Jeffrey           30'22 +12'14 +08'31 +18'04 +06'48 +17'51  = 93'50

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-2-4-5-3-1-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Balke, Johannes          12'30 +06'58 +06'23 +03'57 +05'48 +08'23  = 43'59

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-5-3-1-4-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-1-4-Z   >5140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Balke, Mathias           12'35 +10'37 +06'17 +06'16 +14'26 +12'46  = 62'57
 
S-2-4-3-5-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >5230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Berse, Stefan            09'52 +09'51 +17'48 +10'00 +08'31 +08'21  = 64'23
 
S-2-3-5-1-4-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-1-4-Z   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Le, Philipp              17'22 +10'23 +06'28 +06'59 +15'30 +15'28  = 72'10

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-1-3-5-4-2-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Reichel, Uwe             21'14 +06'38 +07'27 +06'20 +05'18 +09'40  = 56'37

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-1-3-5-4-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-5-4-Z   >4650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Drews, Christian         12'10 +09'22 +06'12 +03'15 +07'52 +10'27  = 49'18
 
S-2-4-5-3-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Barth, Wolf-Dietrich     13'23*+06'04*+10'27*+07'44*+04'09*+10'34* = 52'21
  4  Krüger, Joachim          22'38 +07'24 +15'42 +08'12 +09'19 +10'22  = 73'37
  6  Balke, Olaf              14'10 +10'23 +11'21 +16'45 +33'01 +11'54  = 97'34
 
S-1-3-5-4-2-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-4-2-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Eichler, Gerald          20'45 +08'19 +06'01 +07'10 +05'34 +12'37  = 60'26
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-Z   >5110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Pohl, Walter             17'22 +15'49 +07'44 +10'40 +08'02 +14'18  = 73'55
 
S-2-5-3-1-4-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-1-4-Z   >5140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Durm, Oliver             17'18 +18'30 +11'53 +08'48 +33'27 +21'30  =111'26

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-2-4-5-3-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Siegfried       14'28*+04'46*+08'20*+05'00*+08'10*+12'20* = 53'04
  2  Kohlhaas, Andreas        23'37 +06'22 +11'39 +07'07 +07'22 +17'20  = 73'27
  4  Demuth, Ewald            28'09 +06'31 +11'10 +07'22 +07'50 +20'32  = 81'34
  6  Peuker, Günter           29'11 +13'00 +08'52 +17'56 +07'36 +21'42  = 98'17
 
S-2-4-5-1-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-1-3-Z   >5280m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Bücker, Theo             14'43*+10'07*+08'43*+17'00*+12'53*+16'13* = 79'39
  9  Marek, Jörg              29'43 +10'17 +15'36 +16'16 +12'17 +29'18  =113'27
 10  Schulz, Uwe              32'16 +07'30 +15'55 +16'14 +12'24 +29'11  =113'30
 
S-2-4-3-5-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >5230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Mahler, Wolfgang         20'24 +10'26*+18'11*+05'40*+11'46*+16'07* = 82'34
  8  Hügging, Bernhard        18'48*+12'21 +28'09 +07'08 +16'24 +21'59  =104'49
 
S-2-3-5-4-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-1-Z   >5360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Höfner, Bernd            12'07 +15'46 +17'23 +05'15 +33'51 +15'06  = 99'28
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-Z   >5110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 11  Berse, Matthias          16'00 +17'11 +68'30 +09'00 +06'38 +13'34  =130'53
 
S-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-Z   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
 12  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     23'19 +21'15* = 44'34
 13  Heusner, Jürgen          23'17*+21'55  = 45'12

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-4-5-3-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-5-3-1-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barg, Dieter             16'59*+07'37*+08'18*+05'18*+08'05*+14'07* = 60'24
  2  Biehl, Dieter            19'04 +09'54 +11'38 +20'19 +05'22 +14'58  = 81'15
  3  Schwider, Dieter         21'07 +08'12 +21'33 +18'20 +11'48 +16'38  = 97'38
 
S-2-4-3-5-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-1-Z   >5230m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Fijlstra, Dick           23'08 +12'04 +28'56 +07'13 +16'25 +21'59  =109'45
 
S-2-4-3-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-1-Z   >4650m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Ziesmer, Bernd           16'58 +19'03 +20'35*+28'48*+19'22* =104'46
  6  Schade, Karl-Heinz       16'53*+17'39*+22'45 +28'20 +19'13  =104'50
 
S-2-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-Z   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Gödtner, Ulrich          23'14 +22'01  = 45'15

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: VFDB e.V. BV Hamburg, OV-Osteland, DOK Z24, Z24

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen