2-M-ARDF-TRAINING-VFDB-OV-OSTELAND-DOK-Z24-2021
=================================================
Wettkampf: 14.08.2021   ab 13.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / - min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W45W55W65M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 1113211317137=41=49

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Durm, SofiaP06 134'50521

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Durm, LisaP06 67'18522

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W45K a t e g o r i e   W45W45
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Durm, PetraP06DO3SDW134'53519

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W55K a t e g o r i e   W55W55
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ63'44526
2.El Mourabit, AndreaY26DO3ANI97'55534
3.Ebert, Anke DL9OCA151'1259

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W65K a t e g o r i e   W65W65
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212585'12510
2.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR103'4455

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Mohne, Jeffrey  93'5056

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, JohannesI48DL7JB43'59538

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, MathiasI48 62'57537
2.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX64'23533
3.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE72'10539

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Reichel, UweY24DL8UWE56'37541

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD49'18540
2.Barth, Wolf-Dietrich DK7TD52'2153
3.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR60'26511
4.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF73'37516
5.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS73'5557
6.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG97'34536
7.Durm, OliverP06DL3SDW111'26525

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
13 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX53'0451
2.Kohlhaas, AndreasR24DF5FD73'27517
3.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY79'39531
4.Demuth, EwaldL30DF6WE81'3454
5.Mahler, WolfgangP11DL1WM82'34515
6.Peuker, GünterY26DO1GPP98'17535
7.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ99'28532
8.Hügging, BernhardZ24DF6YF104'49512
9.Marek, JörgV03DK2EK113'27527
10.Schulz, UweE12DL6NDK113'30528
11.Berse, MatthiasN28DF1AAA130'53513
12.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ44'34120
13.Heusner, JürgenO38DG7DAM45'1212

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4650m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI60'24529
2.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU81'15530
3.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU97'3858
4.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN109'45518
5.Ziesmer, BerndYDK2IK104'46424
6.Schade, Karl-HeinzD21DL7VDB104'50423
7.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR45'15114

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W45   W55   W65   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Baudisch, Frank   L16Kayßer, Ralf   Z24Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24
Kayßer, Sigrid    Meiss, Mary   Z24Stüben, Werner   Z24
Wieand, Werner   Z34Wittek, Karl-Heinz   L03
Veranstalter: VFDB e.V. BV Hamburg, OV-Osteland, DOK Z24,   Z24

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen