0.7-M-ARDF-Training-VFDB-OV-OSTELAND-DOK-Z24-2021
===================================================
Wettkampf:       13.08.2021   ab 16.00 Uhr
Band/Limit:      0.7-m-Band / ---, Limit-Uhrzeit 23:58
Teilnehmer:      noCat=39 - all=39 DOK=25 +Hel=48

Platz Name                     DOK     Call    Laufzeit  Fox   StNr
--------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Drews, Christian         D04     DL7APD     54'54   5      30
   2. Berse, Matthias          N28     DF1AAA     55'12   5      19
   3. Eichler, Gerald          Z21     DL1DSR     58'27   5      11
   4. Pomplun, Siegfried       N16     DL3BBX     60'49   5       3
   5. Bücker, Theo             R24     DJ9EY      60'58   5      22
   6. Berse, Stefan            N28     DO1FOX     67'42   5      27
   7. Wittek, Claus-Dieter     L03     DF8QJ      71'54   5      33
   8. Barth, Wolf-Dietrich             DK7TD      75'11   5      12
   9. Balke, Mathias           I48                76'13   5      25
  10. Mahler, Wolfgang         P11     DL1WM      76'26   5      34
  11. Fijlstra, Jenny          NED     NL12125    76'53   5       2
  12. Reichel, Uwe             Y24     DL8UWE     77'57   5      28
  13. Ebert, Anke                      DL9OCA     80'03   5       7
  14. Kohlhaas, Andreas        R24     DF5FD      80'26   5      17
  15. Demuth, Ewald            L30     DF6WE      80'48   5       5
  16. El Mourabit, Andrea      Y26     DO3ANI     81'13   5      23
  17. Schade, Karl-Heinz       D21     DL7VDB     81'24   5      13
  18. Biehl, Dieter            M25     DK8LU      83'21   5       1
  19. Präßler, Walter          E09     DL6HCX     85'02   5       6
  20. Balke, Johannes          I48     DL7JB      88'31   5      26
  21. Pomplun, Ingrid          N16     DL4YCR     90'24   5       4
  22. Ziesmer, Bernd           Y       DK2IK      99'52   5      21
  23. Schulz, Uwe              E12     DL6NDK    103'31   5      18
  24. Marek, Jörg              V03     DK2EK     103'41   5      16
  25. Mohne, Jeffrey                             113'06   5      14
  26. Peuker, Günter           Y26     DO1GPP    114'16   5      15
  27. Pohl, Walter             G10     DL5KCS     65'44   4      10
  28. Balke, Olaf              I48     DL9OBG    112'41   4      24
  29. Schwider, Dieter         N06     DF7XU     121'55   4      32
  30. Hügging, Eigk-Pill       Z24     DO2EPK    131'44   3       8
  31. Hügging, Bernhard        Z24     DF6YF     131'48   3       9
  32. Le, Philipp              W05     DL6PLE     27'03   2      39
  33. Durm, Lisa               P06                63'03   2      38
  34. Heusner, Jürgen          O38     DG7DAM     34'28   1      29
  35. Durm, Oliver             P06     DL3SDW     36'38   1      37
  36. Gödtner, Ulrich          N06     DL8YBR     38'51   1      31
  37. Barg, Dieter             C13     DL9MFI     40'54   1      20
  38. Durm, Sofia              P06                61'32   1      36
  38. Durm, Petra              P06     DO3SDW     61'32   1      35

Helfer:  Baudisch, Frank L16 -- Fijlstra, Dick NED 
  Kayßer, Ralf Z24 -- Kayßer, Tassilo Z24 -- Kayßer, Sigrid  
  Meiss, Mary Z24 -- Stüben, Werner Z24 -- Wieand, Werner Z34 
  Wittek, Karl-Heinz L03 --
Veranstalter: VFDB e.V. BV Hamburg, OV-Osteland, DOK Z24,  Z24


©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen