********************************************
  Distrikts-Peilwettbewerb Niedersachsen
     HalbSprint   30.05.2021 / 13:00
********************************************
Wettkampf: 30.05.2021   ab 13.06 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 45 min
Teilnehmer: Tln+Hel
 8=8=9

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
S-5-4-2-1-3-Z1260 m

S-5-4-2-1-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-1-3-Z   >1260m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            04'53 +03'05 +02'22 +04'14 +01'13 +01'32  = 17'19
 
S-5-1-3-2-4-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-3-2-4-Z   >1600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Ibrahim, Safwat          06'32 +03'03 +02'46 +05'15 +03'28 +04'39  = 25'43
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-1-3-5-Z   >1550m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Balke, Johannes          09'58 +02'41 +04'41 +02'20 +03'33 +04'26  = 27'39
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-Z   Reihenfolge   S-4-2-1-5-3-Z   >1430m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Eichler, Gerald          07'05 +02'50 +07'17 +04'56 +04'30 +01'26  = 28'04
 
S-5-4-1-3-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-1-3-2-Z   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Bergmann, Mattis         03'54 +07'05 +02'39 +02'17 +06'35 +05'59  = 28'29
 
S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-2-Z   >1480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Balke, Olaf              08'18 +05'03 +04'05 +05'35 +03'27 +07'31  = 33'59
 
S-3-5-2-4-1-Z   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-2-4-1-Z   >1360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  7  Kurpiers, Alexander      10'07 +02'33 +10'22 +05'50 +03'27 +03'15  = 35'34
 
S-1-5-3-4-2-Z   Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-4-2-Z   >1690m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  8  Balke, Mathias           10'13 +02'14 +05'00 +09'41 +02'51 +08'11  = 38'10

Veranstalter:

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen