OFFIZIELLER-80-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N
================================================
Wettkampf:       18.08.2019   ab 9.55 Uhr
Band/Limit:      80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer:      noCat=27 - DOK=15 +Hel=32

Platz Name                     DOK     Call     Laufzeit  Fox  FjDipl
-----------------------------------------------------------------------
   1. Pastor, Kai              K07     DG0YT       53'58   5   PM  9
   2. Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   X09                 62'05   5   PM  7
   3. Bücker, Theo             R24     DJ9EY       65'05   5   PM  6
   4. Pomplun, Siegfried       N16     DL3BBX      66'23   5   PM  4
   5. Gierlach, Peter          G19     DF3KT       68'20   5   PM  4
   6. Schwider, Dieter         N06     DF7XU       74'49   5   PM  3
   7. Daverveld, Marcel        NED     PG8M        76'16   5       9
   8. Balke, Olaf              I48     DL9OBG      80'45   5   PM  3
   9. Pomplun, Ingrid          N16     DL4YCR      87'57   5   PM  3
  10. Fijlstra, Jenny          NED     NL12125     98'39   5   PM  3
  11. Fijlstra, Dick           NED     PA0DFN      98'42   5   PM  3
  12. Nguyen, Kieu-Phi                            102'37   5       7
  12. Grühn, Gero                                 102'37   5   PM  3
  14. Kurz, Martin             R10     DK9JP      106'05   5   PM  2
  15. Hornig, Ulrich           O42     DK1QR      106'07   5   PM  2
  16. Pastor, Melanie          K07                107'14   5       7
  17. Wanner, Nikolaj          N06                108'02   5   PM  2
  18. Hoek, Wim                NED     PA3AKK     111'09   5   PM  2
  19. Wanner, Alexandra                           112'51   5       4
  20. Lietz, Wilhelm           G46     DL4KCU     114'29   5   PM  2
  21. Krüger, Joachim          I20     DL6YDF      75'47   4   PM  2
  22. Heusner, Jürgen          O38     DG7DAM      74'13   3   PM  2
  23. Loose, Volker            N42     DK2MT       79'14   3   PM  2
  24. Lietz, Elfriede          G46                 95'04   2   PM  2
  25. Gierlach, Maria          G19                 95'06   2   PM  2
  26. Ueding, Ria                                  95'11   2   PM  2
  SPW Ueding, Ulrich           O54     DK1UU         DNF       PM  2

Helfer:  Berse, Matthias N28 -- Berse, Stefan N28 
  Elsner, Martina  -- Gödtner, Ulrich N06 -- Wieand, Werner Z34 
 

Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N  DF1AAA


©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen