OFFIZIELLER-80-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N
================================================
Wettkampf: 18.08.2019   ab 9.55 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W60M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 362466=27=32

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4910m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Gütt-Mühlberg, ManuelaX09 62'055PM 5
2.Nguyen, Kieu-Phi  102'375 5
3.Pastor, MelanieK07 107'145 4

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4910m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR87'575PM 5
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212598'395PM 4
3.Wanner, Alexandra  112'515 5
4.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 95'042PM 3
5.Gierlach, MariaG19 95'062PM 2
6.Ueding, Ria  95'112PM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4910m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT53'585PM 5
2.Grühn, Gero  102'375PM 4

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4910m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Daverveld, MarcelNEDPG8M76'165 5
2.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG80'455PM 5
3.Wanner, NikolajN06 108'025PM 4
4.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF75'474PM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4910m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY65'055PM 5
2.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX66'235PM 4
3.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT68'205PM 3
4.Hoek, WimNEDPA3AKK111'095PM 2
5.Heusner, JürgenO38DG7DAM74'133PM 2
6.Loose, VolkerN42DK2MT79'143PM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4910m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU74'495PM 5
2.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN98'425PM 4
3.Kurz, MartinR10DK9JP106'055PM 3
4.Hornig, UlrichO42DK1QR106'075PM 2
5.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU114'295PM 2
SPWUeding, UlrichO54DK1UUDNF PM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Berse, Matthias   N28Berse, Stefan   N28Elsner, Martina    
Gödtner, Ulrich   N06Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N   DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen