DEUTSCHE-FOXORING-MEISTERSCHAFT-2018_LAUF-2
===========================================
Wettkampf: 13.05.2018   ab 10.02 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50W60M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 422352143110104=51=70

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >3560m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Harms, Lisa 45'47117
2.Pastor, Melanie 61'001156
3.Röhring, Karlotta 65'081122
4.Zöller, Jolanda 58'58850

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pastor, Linda 100'041412
OVTZöller, Fiona 129'041251

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, Kathrin 64'091711
2.Gierlach, Julia 80'481738

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >5890m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kaiser, Henrike 115'271729
2.Harms, Martina 100'33159
3.Höfner, SylkeDG4AAN101'321325

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteDL7AFJ78'011431
2.Stein, CarolaDL2NBE82'331455
3.Krause, Nina 91'321458
4.Eipper, CarmenDH3SC95'381448
5.Roethe, Brigitte 95'53146

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >3560m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Wanner, Alexandra 82'581113
2.Ostrovski, Natalij 78'08959

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Balke, Johannes 71'081442

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
4 Tln +++ Füchse 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kretschmer, JakobDO5JKR65'041727
2.Zöller, Simon 70'311752
3.Rullmann, NoahDO3NR76'431732
4.Gal, JanekDO3OA78'401718

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6600m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hergert, AlexanderDE1ADH58'14201
2.Stein, NilsDE5FOX66'21204
3.Berse, StefanDO1FOX72'242024

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 5 6 7 8 9 10 11 12 13 14 15 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kühlewein, MatthiasDL3SDO80'111717

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 5 6 7 8 9 11 12 13 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >5890m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianDL7APD64'281734
2.Harms, Christian 67'00178
3.Kaiser, Markus 71'451730
4.Wanner, Nikolaj 78'541714
5.Eipper, ErnstDH1EE81'381749
6.Eichler, GeraldDL1DSR94'011721
7.Pohl, WalterDL5KCS96'091728
8.Balke, OlafDL9OBG103'311743
9.Stein, JensDL8KAN103'371754
10.Krüger, JoachimDL6YDF82'401535

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 17 18 19 20 +++ Laufstrecke >5290m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gartner, BernhardDF7SF57'491420
2.Höfner, BerndDL1AQ60'261426
3.Ostrovski, Vladimir 61'441460
4.Götte, Heinrich 63'561415
5.Gierlach, PeterDF3KT69'551437
6.Souan, Rochus 71'061457
7.Roethe, NicholasDF1FO75'57145
8.Bücker, TheoDJ9EY77'151423
9.Wittek, Claus-DieterDF8QJ92'351419
10.Hauser, Hans-JürgenDH1HH105'171447

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 14 15 16 17 18 19 +++ Laufstrecke >3560m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hergert, ReinhardDJ1MHR54'43112
2.Barg, DieterDL9MFI67'051136
3.Lietz, WilhelmDL4KCU81'271145
4.Schwider, DieterDF7XU63'371016

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kottschlag, Gerhard   H15Baudisch, Frank   L16Bendler, Sandra    
Bergmann, Janne    Bergmann, Joachim    Brunotte, Hartmut   H15
Buchhold, Gerd   B27Eikermann, Björn   H15Eikermann, Lisa    
Häusler, Oliver   H19Knauer, Ulrich   H15Kunath, Helmut   H01
Pastor, Kai   K07Stichnoth, Jakob    Stichnoth, Matthias   H15
Ueding, Ulrich   O54Ulbrich, Gerald   H39Wieand, Werner   Z34
Wilkending, Ulrich    
Veranstalter: Distrikt H, Niedersachsen,   DL9DBK.

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen