P o k a l - Wertung

Wettkampf#111.10.20082-m-BandDM-Foxoring-2008-UKW
Wettkampf#212.10.200880-m-BandDM-Foxoring-2008-KW

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

    W19
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Gierlach, AnnaG19SWL153:292259:281094:0112
2.Gierlach, JuliaG19SWL187:331981:3610105:579

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   W21
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Lehmann, SarahS27SWL234:4631115:0016119:4615
2.Berse, KathrinN28SWL182:262887:351794:5111

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   W35
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Krassowizkaja, GalinaN06SWL150:553179:571670:5815
2.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ173:313183:291690:0215
3.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN207:1131100:3616106:3515
4.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC215:3629109:2814106:0815
5.Gütt, ManuelaX09SWL104:0112104:0112-   -
6.Lehmann, RiaS27DG3VO99:059a.L.1699:059

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   W50
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Pomplun, IngridN16DL4YCR156:272056:561099:3110
2.Lietz, ElfriedeG46SWL181:282077:3710103:5110
3.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212575:4812-   -75:4812

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   M19
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Pelinski, DanielR09DO8FOX179:203488:201791:0017
2.Böhringer, AxelA48SWL204:0034118:511785:0917
3.Krassowizkiy, JaroslawN06SWL141:172773:501767:2710
4.Gütt, MaximilianX09SWL84:251784:2517-   -
5.Gütt, AlexanderX09 103:5913103:5913-   -

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   M21
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Hergert, AlexanderC18SWL136:443866:561969:4819
2.Lindhorst, SvenV07SWL144:393874:041970:3519
3.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT160:563880:001980:5619
4.Berse, StefanN28DO1FOX161:523876:421985:1019
5.Krassowizkiy, Rostislaw SWL173:353888:241985:1119
6.Buchhold, KaiB27DH0NAZ186:123885:0719101:0519
7.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO220:0738106:4519113:2219
8.Gödde, Tobias SWL201:1632108:061893:1014
9.Köberle, StephanS55SWL73:131973:1319-   -
10.Volkov, SergeyN06SWL111:0419111:0419-   -
11.Gerssen, TommieNEDNL13197113:5919-   -113:5919
12.Dinse, BjornNEDPD4BWD104:5710-   -104:5710

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   M40
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD148:523671:491877:0318
2.Depta, Peter SWL180:223683:461896:3618
3.Wanner, Nikolai SWL185:363698:501886:4618
4.Verburg, EdwinNEDPE5EDW193:4636103:521889:5418
5.Pelinski, VeitR09DL7ET200:323699:0918101:2318
6.Buurlage, AlexNEDPA1FOX176:123590:451885:2717
7.Sperber, FrankO55DL6DBN206:1430111:321794:4213
8.Lehmann, FrankS27DL1DUK160:022892:531867:0910
9.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE111:3618111:3618a.L.18
10.Rutz, RainerO05DF7DD113:4312113:4312-   -
11.Zajaczkowski, Roman  84:213-   -84:213
12.Padberg, VeitZ34DG7DBN49:42049:420-   -

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   M50
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Gierlach, PeterG19DF3KT152:323279:471672:4516
2.Böhringer, WolfgangA48DL9TE155:303284:511670:3916
3.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF174:453294:041680:4116
4.Krassowizkiy, Yuriy SWL177:293287:301689:5916
5.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ182:133293:451688:2816
6.Stone, SteveGBRRS19321189:233299:011690:2216
7.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ220:1032110:4316109:2716
8.Berger, MichaelP02DF7SA228:4232116:3816112:0416
9.Götte, HeinrichN06SWL97:2416-   -97:2416
10.Pomplun, SiegfriedN16DL3BBX99:5516-   -99:5516
11.Birk, PeterN06DH1YBP105:1611a.L.11105:1611
12.Altendorf, ClausO33DL4DBW108:2011a.L.9108:2011

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Kategorie   M60
PlatzNameDOKCallGes. LzGes. FzLz #1 Fz Lz #2 Fz
1.Tuttmann, JosefN42DL8YBL144:142771:141373:0014
2.Vickers, RobertGBRG3ORI151:152771:581379:1714
3.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI156:152772:141384:0114
4.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU158:202775:351382:4514
5.Kurz, MartinR10DK9JP190:082792:281397:4014
6.Somers, JoNEDPA0SOM198:462785:1213113:3414
7.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH203:272595:1313108:1412
8.Steckhan, HellmutH24DL6AAJ186:381884:068102:3210
9.Jung, EduardN16DJ9WB212:2418102:0710110:178
10.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN84:2114-   -84:2114
-Reuderink, HansNEDPA0HRX-   -a.L.8-   -

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60