***********************************************************************
  Int. Dt. ARDF-Meisterschaft Franken/Bayern-Ost  12.8.07  80-m-Band
***********************************************************************

Wettkampf: 12.08.2007   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50M19M21M40M50M60Tln+Hel
 13726129910=59=67

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W19K a t e g o r i eW19
1Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6070m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Lehmann, SarahS27 77'05511

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W21K a t e g o r i eW21
3Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6950m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hilbert, AnjaS47DG0YS76'4358
2.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 90'34567
3.Hug, Sabine  106'47463

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W35K a t e g o r i eW35
7Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6950m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Krassowizkaja, GalinaN06 77'10542
2.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ82'52517
3.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC88'0852
4.Stein, CarolaB01DL2NBE92'36538
5.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN95'39574
6.Ebert, AnkeP60DL9OCA105'26558
7.Roethe, Brigitte  114'56514

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W50K a t e g o r i eW50
2Tln +++ Füchse 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4070m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Voit, MargaB11 59'08445
2.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 73'06426

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M19K a t e g o r i eM19
6Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7420m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Böhringer, AxelA48 64'56577
2.Pelinski, DanielR09DO8FOX66'05549
3.Gütt, MaximilianX09 70'26553
4.Krassowizkij, JaroslawN06 74'50541
5.Eipper, JensP18 91'4053
6.Engelhardt, Max  116'43455

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M21K a t e g o r i eM21
12Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >7920m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Lindhorst, SvenV07 55'2266
2.Köberle, StephanS55 55'45612
3.Hergert, AlexanderC18 61'31661
4.Gutmann, MichaelA15 64'35615
5.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT65'0165
6.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO80'0567
7.Henke, MarcoV07 81'54650
8.Barth, Wolf-DietrichP60DK7TD85'37659
9.Pichler, JensP51DH2SP85'43610
10.Wippermann, MichaelV19 86'03632
11.Fijlstra, Pieter-JelleNEDNL1213886'30688
12.Volkov, SergeyN06 110'33678

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M40K a t e g o r i eM40
9Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >7450m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD70'05539
2.Hauser, Hans-JürgenX41DH1HH71'01564
3.Kaiser, MarkusB27 72'48568
4.Böhringer, WolfgangA48DL9TE74'58576
5.Lehmann, FrankS27DL1DUK83'35518
6.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE85'3351
7.Ging, JürgenA48DL1YP102'32516
8.Schaudin, AndreasX46DO8ASC99'30419
9.Kalekyn, Oleg  104'53487

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M50K a t e g o r i eM50
9Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6070m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ50'14575
2.Götte, HeinrichN06 55'50543
3.Hanzl, PeterX09DL1OHS61'39524
4.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF67'02566
5.Henke, DietmarB19DJ3NJ68'09551
6.Jurtz, Klaus-DieterP18DO1ZI68'47560
7.Roethe, NickolasF13DF1FO75'12513
8.Lowack, MichaelB10DK1KC79'45565
9.Muschong, Franz-GeorgB32DL5MGA99'1359

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M60K a t e g o r i eM60
10Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >4810m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Platzek, ManfredX41 49'05422
2.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU51'59444
3.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI53'00452
4.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU58'10427
5.Tuttmann, JosefN42DL8YBL58'37446
6.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR59'07462
7.Uebel, DieterX41 61'17423
8.Ronnger, JoachimY14DM2DME82'08454
9.Schüler, HorstF17DL1ZBR104'03428
10.Hauser, ErichX41DG0OC111'04421

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Helfer
Buchhold, Kai   B27Buchhold, Gerd   B27Buchhold, Anna   B27
Buchhold, Sabine   B27Buchhold, Jörg   B27Lorenz, Kathrin    
Schade, Karl-Heinz   D21Stein, Jens   B01
Veranstalter: Stein, Jens   DL8KAN

ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen