***********************************************************************
  Int. Dt. ARDF-Meisterschaft Franken/Bayern-Ost  11.8.07  2-m-Band
***********************************************************************

Wettkampf: 11.08.2007   ab 11.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50M19M21M40M50M60Tln+Hel
 658391212914=78=87

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W19K a t e g o r i eW19
6Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5390m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Samuelová, LucieCZE 87'19585
2.Šrůtová, PavlaCZE 88'55534
3.Lehmann, SarahS27 90'34511
4.Francková, TerezaCZE 91'15586
5.Dittrich, LauraB27 116'46525
6.Zachová, LucieCZE 119'04537

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W21K a t e g o r i eW21
5Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Jiráňová, BlankaCZE 92'02588
2.Hilbert, AnjaS47DG0YS99'2758
3.Najmanová, HanaCZE 103'29473
4.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 109'53467
5.Hug, Sabine  80'23363

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W35K a t e g o r i eW35
8Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Šrůtová, MarcelaCZE 89'31533
2.Stein, CarolaB01DL2NBE92'13538
3.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ96'01517
4.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC114'5252
5.Ebert, AnkeP60DL9OCA91'15458
6.Roethe, Brigitte  110'17414
7.Krassowizkaja, GalinaN06 110'30342
aL.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN120'46574

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W50K a t e g o r i eW50
3Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4060m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212563'42430
2.Voit, MargaB11 97'33445
3.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 100'35326

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M19K a t e g o r i eM19
9Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6210m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gütt, MaximilianX09 73'14553
2.Böhringer, AxelA48 85'33577
3.Vlach, Miroslav jun.CZE 90'55571
4.Pelinski, DanielR09DO8FOX92'50549
5.Vlach, JiříCZE 101'06572
6.Engelhardt, Max  100'08255
7.Krassowizkij, JaroslawN06 119'02241
8.Ankermann, Silvio  111'44156
aL.Eipper, JensP18 126'3633

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M21K a t e g o r i eM21
12Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6990m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Lindhorst, SvenV07 66'4066
2.Köberle, StephanS55 70'16612
3.Gutmann, MichaelA15 73'22615
4.Henke, MarcoV07 83'15650
5.Pichler, JensP51DH2SP90'48610
6.Fijlstra, Pieter-JelleNEDNL1213896'53687
7.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT104'2265
8.Wippermann, MichaelV19 106'25632
9.Hergert, AlexanderC18 112'15661
10.Barth, Wolf-DietrichP60DK7TD114'14559
aL.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO124'5857
aL.Sobolin, SergeyRUS 189'17531

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M40K a t e g o r i eM40
12Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >6370m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD69'54539
2.Zach, JaroslavCZE 74'33536
3.Vlach, Miroslav sen.CZEOK1UMY74'45569
4.Lehmann, FrankS27DL1DUK92'03518
5.Kaiser, MarkusB27 96'30568
6.Fráňa, PavelCZEOK2FRP102'29540
7.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE108'1351
8.Suchý, JiříCZEOK1WAY113'39557
9.Hauser, Hans-JürgenX41DH1HH114'55564
10.Ging, JürgenA48DL1YP105'17416
11.Böhringer, WolfgangA48DL9TE109'41376
12.Schaudin, AndreasX46DO8ASC114'07219

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M50K a t e g o r i eM50
9Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5390m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ69'29575
2.Hanzl, PeterX09DL1OHS82'06524
3.Götte, HeinrichN06 84'12543
4.Roethe, NickolasF13DF1FO105'09513
5.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF118'26566
6.Jurtz, Klaus-DieterP18DO1ZI96'39460
7.Henke, DietmarB19DJ3NJ110'15451
8.Muschong, Franz-GeorgB32DL5MGA111'1049
aL.Lowack, MichaelB10DK1KC120'32365

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M60K a t e g o r i eM60
14Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5130m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Uebel, DieterX41 76'59423
2.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI84'22452
3.Tuttmann, JosefN42DL8YBL85'46446
4.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU87'06444
5.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR101'36462
6.Vickers, RobertGBRG3ORI107'01420
7.Platzek, ManfredX41 112'10422
8.Šrůta, PavelCZE 102'26335
9.Ronnger, JoachimY14DM2DME114'38354
10.Voit, GünterB11DK1SC61'34279
11.Hauser, ErichX41DG0OC100'42221
12.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN112'45229
13.Schüler, HorstF17DL1ZBR116'55228
aL.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU121'04427

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Helfer
Buchhold, Kai   B27Buchhold, Gerd   B27Buchhold, Anna   B27
Buchhold, Sabine   B27Buchhold, Jörg   B27Lorenz, Kathrin    
Schade, Karl-Heinz   D21Schöppe, Steffen   U08Stein, Jens   B01
Veranstalter: Stein, Jens   DL8KAN

ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen