***********************************************************************
  Int. Dt. ARDF-Meisterschaft Franken/Bayern-Ost  11.8.07  2-m-Band
***********************************************************************

Wettkampf: 11.08.2007   ab 11.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50M19M21M40M50M60Tln+Hel
 658391212914=78=85

>>>>> Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W19S-3-4-5-1-B-Z5390 m
W21S-3-5-1-2-B-Z6010 m
W35S-3-5-1-2-B-Z6010 m
W50S-3-5-1-B-Z4060 m
M19S-5-4-2-1-B-Z6210 m
M21S-3-4-2-5-1-B-Z6990 m
M40S-3-4-2-1-B-Z6370 m
M50S-3-4-5-1-B-Z5390 m

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-3-4-5-1-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-1-B-Z   >5390m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Samuelová, Lucie       S--12:49--34:48--50:53--63:56--86:38--87:19
  2  Šrůtová, Pavla         S--10:32--34:07--67:14--78:10--88:04--88:55
  3  Lehmann, Sarah         S--12:18--37:14--60:02--76:45--89:54--90:34
  4  Francková, Tereza      S-- 9:48--33:53--50:57--64:45--90:39--91:15
  5  Dittrich, Laura        S--32:13--69:13--87:47-101:40-116:11-116:46
  6  Zachová, Lucie         S--12:59--49:55--67:02--87:22-118:31-119:04

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-3-2-5-1-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-1-B-Z   >6590m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Jiráňová, Blanka       S--21:44--51:32--76:59--84:21--91:30--92:02
 
S-3-2-1-5-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-1-5-B-Z   >7310m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  2  Hilbert, Anja          S--11:19--46:31--66:24--77:18--98:48--99:27
 
S-3-5-1-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-B-Z   >4060m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  3  Najmanová, Hana        S--11:02--66:27--93:25-102:43-103:29
 
S-3-5-2-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-2-B-Z   >5130m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  4  Kaiser, Henrike        S--17:55--49:49--92:33-109:10-109:53
 
S-3-1-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-B-Z   >3960m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  5  Hug, Sabine            S--17:38--68:51--79:41--80:23

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-3-5-1-2-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-2-B-Z   >6010m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Šrůtová, Marcela       S--12:55--40:49--50:05--74:32--88:38--89:31
  4  Eipper, Carmen         S--12:53--59:27--81:23--98:07-114:06-114:52
 
S-3-2-5-1-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-1-B-Z   >6590m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  2  Stein, Carola          S--11:38--47:09--69:52--80:26--91:31--92:13
     Höfner, Sylke          S--11:25--64:28--91:03-106:01-119:57-120:46
 
S-3-5-2-1-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-2-1-B-Z   >6210m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  3  Drews, Brigitte        S--11:02--39:31--62:07--75:54--95:21--96:01
 
S-3-5-1-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-B-Z   >4060m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  5  Ebert, Anke            S--16:43--53:15--67:20--90:15--91:15
  6  Roethe, Brigitte       S--13:07--75:59--98:02-109:19-110:17
 
S-3-2-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-B-Z   >4890m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  7  Krassowizkaja, Galina  S--12:19--58:51-109:42-110:30

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-3-5-1-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-1-B-Z   >4060m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Fijlstra, Jenny        S--10:13--35:45--53:16--62:56--63:42
  2  Voit, Marga            S--15:39--60:56--84:43--96:42--97:33
 
S-3-5-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-B-Z   >3900m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  3  Lietz, Elfriede        S--13:03--60:01--99:47-100:35

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-5-1-4-2-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-5-1-4-2-B-Z   >6580m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Gütt, Maximilian       S--17:54--25:11--48:49--61:30--72:42--73:14
 
S-4-5-1-2-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-2-B-Z   >6780m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  2  Böhringer, Axel        S--23:14--35:16--60:43--72:50--84:58--85:33
  4  Pelinski, Daniel       S--28:31--40:50--49:25--80:17--92:10--92:50
 
S-5-4-2-1-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-2-1-B-Z   >6210m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  3  Vlach, Miroslav jun.   S--21:06--39:48--56:42--81:41--90:17--90:55
  5  Vlach, Jiří            S--15:13--53:24--71:22--91:57-100:33-101:06
 
S-5-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-5-B-Z   >2500m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  6  Engelhardt, Max        S--55:57--99:39-100:08
 
S-5-3-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-B-Z   >5140m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  7  Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw S--12:06--55:12-118:27-119:02
 
S-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-B-Z   >2280m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  8  Ankermann, Silvio      S-111:09-111:44
 
S-5-4-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-B-Z   >4750m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
     Eipper, Jens           S--41:04--94:41-126:08-126:36

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-3-5-4-2-1-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-4-2-1-B-Z   >7620m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Lindhorst, Sven        S-- 7:39--23:19--40:17--54:10--61:17--66:12--66:40
 
S-3-4-2-5-1-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-5-1-B-Z   >6990m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  2  Köberle, Stephan       S-- 9:09--28:26--41:50--54:51--64:02--69:49--70:16
  7  Pastor, Kai            S--19:03--40:36--61:30--80:44--96:36-103:55-104:22
 
S-3-4-5-1-2-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-1-2-B-Z   >7340m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  3  Gutmann, Michael       S-- 8:14--27:49--40:16--46:59--63:21--72:53--73:22
  4  Henke, Marco           S--13:22--31:51--45:30--60:03--72:16--82:42--83:15
  5  Pichler, Jens          S--10:16--35:59--49:41--61:59--81:38--90:14--90:48
  6  Fijlstra, Pieter-Jelle S--10:58--33:29--55:02--63:17--85:01--96:16--96:53
 
S-3-4-2-1-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-1-5-B-Z   >7710m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  8  Wippermann, Michael    S-- 9:35--44:46--61:32--72:49--84:59-105:48-106:25
 
S-3-4-1-5-2-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-1-5-2-B-Z   >7910m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  9  Hergert, Alexander     S--12:28--35:05--61:12--79:33-101:32-111:42-112:15
 
S-3-4-5-1-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-1-B-Z   >5390m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
 10  Barth, Wolf-Dietrich   S--11:12--67:24--87:25--99:13-113:30-114:14
 
S-3-4-2-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-5-B-Z   >6830m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
     Kühlewein, Matthias    S--12:33--51:39--87:10-107:55-124:00-124:58
     Sobolin, Sergey        S-- 9:08--46:07--97:05-120:35-188:10-189:17

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-3-4-2-1-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-2-1-B-Z   >6370m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Drews, Christian       S--18:16--33:16--46:49--60:54--69:23--69:54
  3  Vlach, Miroslav sen.   S--22:26--39:19--56:45--67:05--74:11--74:45
  5  Kaiser, Markus         S--18:01--45:58--72:20--87:51--95:54--96:30
  6  Fráňa, Pavel           S--27:56--44:59--62:08--91:52-101:52-102:29
  8  Suchý, Jiří            S--28:06--54:21--71:44-105:09-113:04-113:39
 
S-3-4-1-2-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-1-2-B-Z   >7290m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  2  Zach, Jaroslav         S--12:12--29:41--45:07--63:23--74:01--74:33
  4  Lehmann, Frank         S--16:17--34:01--52:53--81:57--91:29--92:03
  7  Eipper, Ernst          S--21:06--47:53--74:10--94:54-107:33-108:13
  9  Hauser, Hans-Jürgen    S--27:27--57:10--86:24-102:02-114:19-114:55
 
S-1-3-4-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-1-3-4-B-Z   >7190m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
 10  Ging, Jürgen           S--18:15--55:34--82:55-104:36-105:17
 
S-3-4-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-B-Z   >4910m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
 11  Böhringer, Wolfgang    S--16:14--89:38-109:15-109:41
 
S-3-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-3-B-Z   >3900m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
 12  Schaudin, Andreas      S--73:09-113:19-114:07

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-3-4-5-1-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-5-1-B-Z   >5390m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Höfner, Bernd          S--21:01--40:48--50:53--59:20--69:04--69:29
  2  Hanzl, Peter           S--22:23--50:01--64:44--74:14--81:34--82:06
  4  Roethe, Nickolas       S--27:33--61:03--75:18--94:51-104:27-105:09
  5  Gartner, Bernhard      S--28:15--56:34--90:22-106:16-117:47-118:26
 
S-4-3-5-1-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-5-1-B-Z   >6230m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  3  Götte, Heinrich        S--25:00--50:21--66:43--76:51--83:37--84:12
 
S-4-5-1-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-B-Z   >4820m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  6  Jurtz, Klaus-Dieter    S--42:03--64:44--87:57--95:57--96:39
 
S-5-3-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-4-B-Z   >6160m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  7  Henke, Dietmar         S--21:37--57:49--84:04-109:35-110:15
  8  Muschong, Franz-Georg  S--18:04--47:57--74:36-110:20-111:10
 
S-3-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-B-Z   >4910m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
     Lowack, Michael        S--33:36--94:12-119:41-120:32

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-3-5-2-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-2-B-Z   >5130m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  1  Uebel, Dieter          S--23:01--41:25--62:04--76:22--76:59
  2  Barg, Dieter           S--32:27--46:46--71:39--83:48--84:22
  3  Tuttmann, Josef        S--17:38--39:43--73:34--85:09--85:46
  4  Schwider, Dieter       S--21:44--40:04--74:11--86:26--87:06
  5  Hergert, Reinhard      S--32:50--59:28--87:35-100:53-101:36
  6  Vickers, Robert        S--28:34--69:43--94:09-106:18-107:01
  7  Platzek, Manfred       S--24:25--49:39-101:36-111:24-112:10
 
S-5-2-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-B-Z   >3720m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  8  Šrůta, Pavel           S--16:29--77:44-101:13-102:26
 
S-3-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-B-Z   >3900m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
  9  Ronnger, Joachim       S--35:15--74:47-113:44-114:38
 
S-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-B-Z   >2500m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
 10  Voit, Günter           S--26:01--59:51--61:34
 11  Hauser, Erich          S--46:28--98:55-100:42
 
S-3-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-B-Z   >3900m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
 12  Fijlstra, Dick         S--73:19-112:07-112:45
 13  Schüler, Horst         S--52:59-115:57-116:55
 
S-3-2-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-B-Z   >6430m
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   
     Lietz, Wilhelm         S--23:14--67:48--99:59-120:26-121:04

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Veranstalter: Stein, Jens DL8KAN

ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen