***********************************************************************
  Int. Dt. ARDF-Meisterschaft Franken/Bayern-Ost  11.8.07  2-m-Band
***********************************************************************
Deutsche Wertung

Wettkampf: 11.08.2007   ab 11.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50M19M21M40M50M60Tln+Hel
 23727108911=59=66

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W19K a t e g o r i eW19
2Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5390m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Lehmann, SarahS27 90'34511
2.Dittrich, LauraB27 116'46525

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W21K a t e g o r i eW21
3Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hilbert, AnjaS47DG0YS99'2758
2.Kaiser, HenrikeB27 109'53467
3.Hug, Sabine  80'23363

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W35K a t e g o r i eW35
7Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6010m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Stein, CarolaB01DL2NBE92'13538
2.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ96'01517
3.Eipper, CarmenP18DH3SC114'5252
4.Ebert, AnkeP60DL9OCA91'15458
5.Roethe, Brigitte  110'17414
6.Krassowizkaja, GalinaN06 110'30342
aL.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN120'46574

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W50K a t e g o r i eW50
2Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4060m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Voit, MargaB11 97'33445
2.Lietz, ElfriedeG46 100'35326

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M19K a t e g o r i eM19
7Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6210m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gütt, MaximilianX09 73'14553
2.Böhringer, AxelA48 85'33577
3.Pelinski, DanielR09DO8FOX92'50549
4.Engelhardt, Max  100'08255
5.Krassowizkij, JaroslawN06 119'02241
6.Ankermann, Silvio  111'44156
aL.Eipper, JensP18 126'3633

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M21K a t e g o r i eM21
10Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >6990m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Lindhorst, SvenV07 66'4066
2.Köberle, StephanS55 70'16612
3.Gutmann, MichaelA15 73'22615
4.Henke, MarcoV07 83'15650
5.Pichler, JensP51DH2SP90'48610
6.Pastor, KaiK07DG0YT104'2265
7.Wippermann, MichaelV19 106'25632
8.Hergert, AlexanderC18 112'15661
9.Barth, Wolf-DietrichP60DK7TD114'14559
aL.Kühlewein, MatthiasP12DL3SDO124'5857

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M40K a t e g o r i eM40
8Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >6370m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD69'54539
2.Lehmann, FrankS27DL1DUK92'03518
3.Kaiser, MarkusB27 96'30568
4.Eipper, ErnstP18DH1EE108'1351
5.Hauser, Hans-JürgenX41DH1HH114'55564
6.Ging, JürgenA48DL1YP105'17416
7.Böhringer, WolfgangA48DL9TE109'41376
8.Schaudin, AndreasX46DO8ASC114'07219

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M50K a t e g o r i eM50
9Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5390m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ69'29575
2.Hanzl, PeterX09DL1OHS82'06524
3.Götte, HeinrichN06 84'12543
4.Roethe, NickolasF13DF1FO105'09513
5.Gartner, BernhardP11DF7SF118'26566
6.Jurtz, Klaus-DieterP18DO1ZI96'39460
7.Henke, DietmarB19DJ3NJ110'15451
8.Muschong, Franz-GeorgB32DL5MGA111'1049
aL.Lowack, MichaelB10DK1KC120'32365

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M60K a t e g o r i eM60
11Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5130m
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Uebel, DieterX41 76'59423
2.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI84'22452
3.Tuttmann, JosefN42DL8YBL85'46446
4.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU87'06444
5.Hergert, ReinhardC18DJ1MHR101'36462
6.Platzek, ManfredX41 112'10422
7.Ronnger, JoachimY14DM2DME114'38354
8.Voit, GünterB11DK1SC61'34279
9.Hauser, ErichX41DG0OC100'42221
10.Schüler, HorstF17DL1ZBR116'55228
aL.Lietz, WilhelmG46DL4KCU121'04427

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Helfer
Buchhold, Kai   B27Buchhold, Gerd   B27Buchhold, Anna   B27
Buchhold, Sabine   B27Schade, Karl-Heinz   D21Schöppe, Steffen   U08
Stein, Jens   B01
Veranstalter: Stein, Jens   DL8KAN

ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen