*******************************************************************
  Internationale Deutsche ARDF-Meisterschaft  13.8.06  80-m-Band
*******************************************************************

Wettkampf: am 13.08.2006 ab 10.00 Uhr im 80-m-Band
Teilnehmer: W19=3 W21=5 W35=8 W50=2 M19=7 M21=18 M40=12 M50=11 M60=11 / =77 +Hel=84
Limitzeit: 120 min


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W19 K a t e g o r i e W19
3Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >6840m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Berse, Kathrin N28   72'09 5 40
2. Lehmann, Sarah S27   78'13 5 1
3. Fuhl, Vivian Y14 DE2VVF 115'28 4 66

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W21 K a t e g o r i e W21
5Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >6870m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Hilbert, Anja S47 DG0YS 67'56 5 56
2. Hauser, Corina X41   73'51 5 52
3. Kaiser, Henrike B27   102'02 5 31
4. Pastors, Michaela O33   118'21 4 26
5. Rapp, Martina     107'08 2 63

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W35 K a t e g o r i e W35
8Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >6870m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Krassowizkaja, Galina N06   69'41 5 75
2. Gütt, Manuela X09   72'50 5 11
3. Höfner, Sylke H19 DG4AAN 81'40 5 23
4. Stein, Carola B01 DL2NBE 90'01 5 8
5. Drews, Brigitte D06 DL7AFJ 92'33 5 17
6. Eipper, Carmen P18 DH3SC 114'25 5 36
7. Roethe, Brigitte     98'49 4 34
aL. Ebert, Anke P60 DL9OCA 137'27 3 88

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

W50 K a t e g o r i e W50
2Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >5390m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Pomplun, Ingrid N16 DL4YCR 70'31 4 60
2. Lietz, Elfriede G46   86'22 4 48

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M19 K a t e g o r i e M19
7Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >7240m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw     65'25 5 74
2. Gütt, Maximilian X09   71'32 5 12
3. Böhringer, Axel A48   75'29 5 80
4. Schlodder, Benjamin N28 DO2BEN 77'14 5 35
5. Pelinski, Daniel R09 DO8FOX 79'25 5 43
6. Eipper, Jens P18   86'39 4 38
7. Fuhl, Jeremy Y14   88'28 2 65

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M21 K a t e g o r i e M21
18Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >7810m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Lindhorst, Sven V07   54'10 6 32
2. Köberle, Stephan S55   54'42 6 15
3. Pastor, Kai K07 DG0YT 61'35 6 55
4. Lehmann, Frank S27 DL1DUK 63'07 6 2
5. Gutmann, Martin A15   65'34 6 72
6. Gutmann, Michael A15   66'01 6 62
7. Hauser, Matthias X41   66'06 6 50
8. Volkov, Sergey N06   67'03 6 77
9. Boden, Michael V07 DL9GMB 70'35 6 41
10. Hergert, Alexander C18   70'40 6 13
11. Berse, Stefan N28 DO1FOX 71'51 6 64
12. Rudolf, Daniel SUI HE9WOF 74'56 6 54
13. Kühlewein, Matthias P12 DL3SDO 86'27 6 25
14. Pichler, Jens P51 DH2SP 89'22 6 45
15. Vette, Patrice FRA F8AZG 90'28 6 58
16. Barth, Wolf-Dietrich P60 DK7TD 93'35 6 89
17. Pfeiffer, Thomas O33 DK5DF 80'59 3 27
aL. Shcherbina, Fedor     123'53 6 91

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M40 K a t e g o r i e M40
12Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 6 +++ Laufstrecke >7190m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Böhringer, Wolfgang A48 DL9TE 54'57 5 82
2. Drews, Christian D04 DL7APD 59'50 5 16
3. Kaiser, Markus B27   71'16 5 30
4. Berse, Matthias N28 DF1AAA 71'47 5 39
5. Stein, Jens B01 DL8KAN 76'16 5 9
6. Eipper, Ernst P18 DH1EE 76'33 5 37
7. Pelinski, Veit R09 DL7ET 78'10 5 44
8. Hauser, Hans-Jürgen X41 DH1HH 79'26 5 51
9. Gaida, Ernst A48 DL2GGE 96'53 5 59
10. Klüppel, Werner A07 DF1IAR 109'24 5 70
11. Schempp, Hans A48 DG8GAA 119'22 5 86
12. Jurtz, Klaus-Dieter     108'48 4 71

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M50 K a t e g o r i e M50
11Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >6840m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Höfner, Bernd H19 DL1AQ 55'39 5 24
2. Götte, Heinrich N06   69'13 5 76
3. Platzek, Manfred X41   70'53 5 20
4. Hanzl, Peter X09 DL1OHS 71'18 5 19
5. Jürgens, Bernd H36 DJ9NW 74'49 5 7
6. Pomplun, Siegfried N16 DL3BBX 76'54 5 61
7. Berger, Michael P02 DF7SA 78'05 5 90
8. Henke, Dietmar B19 DJ3NJ 78'26 5 68
9. Roethe, Nick F13 DF1FO 80'14 5 33
10. Gödtner, Ulrich N06 DL8YBR 87'08 5 57
11. Muschong, Franz-Georg B32 DL5MGA 109'06 5 83

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

M60 K a t e g o r i e M60
11Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 6 +++ Laufstrecke >5600m
Platz Name, Vorname                 DOK Call           Laufzeit Fox StNr
1. Rudolf, Paul SUI HB9AIR 45'32 4 53
2. Barg, Dieter C13 DL9MFI 51'52 4 69
3. Uebel, Dieter X41   53'45 4 21
4. Schwider, Dieter N06 DF7XU 57'20 4 78
5. Tuttmann, Josef N42 DL8YBL 61'19 4 79
6. Hergert, Reinhard C18 DJ1MHR 62'25 4 14
7. Vickers, Robert GBR G3ORI 64'25 4 42
8. Lietz, Wilhelm G46 DL4KCU 66'57 4 49
9. Ronnger, Joachim Y14 DM2DME 90'20 4 67
10. Schüler, Horst F17 DL1ZBR 99'41 4 29
11. Hauser, Erich X41 DG0OC 108'17 3 22

Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  


Helfer
Buchhold, Anna B27 Buchhold, Gerd B27 Buchhold, Kai B27
Böhringer, Uwe A48 Flößer, Rainer B25 Ging, Jürgen A48
Schade, Karl-Heinz D21
Veranstalter: Böhringer, Wolfgang   DL9TE

ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen