Distrikt L
   80m Herbst ARDF
   Veranstaltung 2017
im Duisburger Stadtwald
Wettkampf: 5.11.2017   ab 9.45 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 41555=20=26

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-4-5-2-1-3-Z4510 m
M21S-4-5-2-1-3-Z4510 m
M50S-4-5-2-1-3-Z4510 m
M60S-4-5-2-1-3-Z4510 m
M70S-4-5-2-1-3-Z4510 m

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-3-1-2-5-4-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-5-4-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Julia          14'18 +12'15 +05'59 +24'05 +07'39 +08'33* = 72'49
  2  Gierlach, Maria          08'14 +10'10 +12'07 +17'08*+13'47 +12'11  = 73'37
  3  Lietz, Elfriede          08'08 +10'15*+12'17 +17'01 +13'41*+12'17  = 73'39
  4  Pomplun, Ingrid          07'38*+15'17 +06'22*+30'37 +09'32 +10'15  = 79'41

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-3-1-2-5-4-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-5-4-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pelinski, Daniel         03'12 +09'36 +04'05 +08'06 +09'05 +05'30  = 39'34

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-4-5-2-1-3-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-2-1-3-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Peter          11'47 +13'07 +10'43 +04'40 +07'33 +06'20  = 54'10
 
S-3-1-2-5-4-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-5-4-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Berse, Matthias          07'39 +08'16*+06'01*+12'31*+13'51*+09'30* = 57'48
  3  Pohl, Walter             08'02 +10'07 +06'28 +20'56 +06'55 +06'56  = 59'24
  4  Hodenius, Wim            17'24 +07'59 +06'54 +19'06 +08'43 +10'04  = 70'10
  5  Pelinski, Veit           07'30*+12'49 +28'05 +16'36 +09'11 +08'49  = 83'00

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-3-1-2-5-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-5-4-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Siegfried       08'06 +08'55*+05'41*+12'30*+10'17*+07'56* = 53'25
  2  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     07'15*+13'09 +07'57 +20'09 +08'37 +10'13  = 67'20
 
S-4-5-2-1-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-2-1-3-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Bücker, Theo             14'12*+20'54 +11'41 +05'29*+10'04*+06'02* = 68'22
  4  Demuth, Ewald            14'52 +16'56 +19'28 +04'27 +10'41 +07'57  = 74'21
  5  Hoek, Wim                17'38 +10'47*+17'33*+14'57 +12'07 +11'23  = 84'25

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-3-1-2-5-4-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-2-5-4-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Barg, Dieter             07'26 +10'29 +05'09 +14'27*+07'55*+08'52* = 54'18
  2  Schwider, Dieter         06'08*+09'13*+06'16*+17'56 +15'12 +08'47  = 63'32
  3  Lietz, Wilhelm           07'42 +12'55 +10'12 +18'53 +16'21 +08'27  = 74'30
 
S-4-5-2-1-3-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-2-1-3-Z   >4510m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Hornig, Ulrich           09'16 +18'30 +14'11 +19'10 +12'22 +10'55  = 84'24
 
S-4-5-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-5-Z   >3140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Ueding, Ulrich           24'29 +43'01 +37'42  =105'12

  Kategorie   W21   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Baudisch Frank DF2JW

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen