OFFIZIELLER-80-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DES-VFDB-2016
==============================================
Wettkampf: 31.07.2016   ab 13.25 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 2645494=34=41

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Kayßer, Sigrid  71'134 5
2.Reimers, Laura-Sophie  50'232 4

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ51'035FM 5
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212555'415FM 4
3.Marek, Giesela  65'115 5
4.Schulz, IrisE12DL6LI98'145 4
5.Schulz, SabineV14DL8SYA57'233 3
6.Hügging, Eigk-PillZ24DO2EPK82'522 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE48'075FM 5
2.Balke, JohannesI48 53'455 5
3.Von Hirschheydt, PlatonW10DB2SHP55'085 4
4.Balke, MathiasI48 75'495FM 4

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG43'175FM 5
2.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD48'205FM 4
3.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR54'425FM 3
4.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY72'195FM 2
5.Baudisch, FrankL16DF2JW50'352FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Wanner, NikolaiN06 37'555FM 5
2.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF44'005 5
3.Stein, DirkG19DL5KBI45'235FM 4
4.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS59'425FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
9 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Götte, HeinrichN06 38'485FM 6
2.Schulz, RainerV14DL3SYA49'365FM 5
3.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ52'345FM 3
4.Loose, VolkerN42DK2MT59'585FM 2
5.Marek, JörgV03DK2EK65'125 6
6.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU83'245FM 2
7.Schulz, UweE12DL6NDK97'105 5
8.Hügging, BernhardZ24DF6YF82'562FM 2
9.Gödtner, UlrichN06DL8YBR23'491FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI47'075FM 5
2.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN58'205FM 4
3.Schwider, DieterN06DF7XU64'085FM 3
4.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH76'285FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Meiss, Hermann   Z24Donjak, Ewald   Z34Kayßer, Ralf   Z24
Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24Meiss, Mary   Z24Stüben, Werner   Z24
Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: VFDB-OV-Osteland, Hermann Meiss,   DF7QN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen