OFFIZIELLER-80-M-SPRINT-WETTBEWERB-DES-VFDB-2016
================================================
Wettkampf: 30.07.2016   ab 16.26 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 60 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 3654593=35=44

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Reckwitz, Sabine  59'417FM 5
OVTHöfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN60'2311FM 2
OVTReimers, Laura-Sophie  65'327 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ38'3210FM 5
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212548'2710FM 4
3.Schulz, SabineV14DL8SYA42'215 5
4.Hügging, Eigk-PillZ24DO2EPK54'573 4
OVTKayßer, Sigrid  66'097 2
- Schulz, IrisE12DL6LI66'00  2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Reckwitz, MarkusO05DM3MR37'5211FM 5
2.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE43'5611FM 4
3.Balke, JohannesI48 47'1911 5
4.Balke, MathiasI48 50'1011FM 3
5.Von Hirschheydt, PlatonW10DB2SHP53'076 4

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2850m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY41'1111FM 5
2.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR45'3011FM 4
3.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG51'0211FM 3
4.Baudisch, FrankL16DF2JW52'479FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 10! 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2760m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Stein, DirkG19DL5KBI33'3410FM 5
2.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD33'3510FM 4
3.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS57'5410FM 3
4.Wanner, NikolaiN06 47'159FM 2
5.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF54'139 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
9 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 12 13 14 +++ Laufstrecke >2690m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ30'5310FM 6
2.Götte, HeinrichN06 31'5710FM 5
3.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ41'4810FM 3
4.Loose, VolkerN42DK2MT50'1710FM 2
5.Schulz, RainerV14DL3SYA56'1110FM 2
6.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU44'489FM 2
7.Hügging, BernhardZ24DF6YF54'533FM 2
- Marek, JörgV03DK2EK60'52  2
- Schulz, UweE12DL6NDK65'44  2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 10! 11 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >2740m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI32'4210FM 5
2.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN44'2810FM 4
OVTHoek, JanNEDPA0JNH63'2010FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Schwider, Dieter   N06Donjak, Ewald   Z34Gödtner, Ulrich   N06
Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24Kayßer, Ralf   Z24Meiss, Hermann   Z24
Meiss, Mary   Z24Stüben, Werner   Z24Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: VFDB-OV-Osteland, Hermann Meiss   DF7QN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen