OFFIZIELLER-2-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DES-VFDB-2016
=============================================
Wettkampf: 30.07.2016   ab 11.55 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W50M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 3553673=32=41

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Reckwitz, Sabine  76'535FM 5
2.Höfner, SylkeH19DG4AAN91'055FM 4
3.Reimers, Laura-Sophie  57'492 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Drews, BrigitteD06DL7AFJ64'215FM 5
2.Fijlstra, JennyNEDNL1212581'065FM 4
3.Kayßer, Sigrid  58'182 5
4.Schulz, SabineV14DL8SYA82'55*1 4
- Hügging, Eigk-PillZ24DO2EPK92'09  2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Le, PhilippW05DL6PLE51'565FM 5
2.Reckwitz, MarkusO05DM3MR57'485FM 4
3.Balke, JohannesI48 64'345 5
4.Von Hirschheydt, PlatonW10DB2SHP85'405 4
5.Balke, MathiasI48 109'574 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Eichler, GeraldZ21DL1DSR60'345FM 5
2.Balke, OlafI48DL9OBG87'425FM 4
3.Baudisch, FrankL16DF2JW93'055FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
6 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Stein, DirkG19DL5KBI52'365FM 5
2.Wanner, NikolaiN06 54'555FM 4
3.Drews, ChristianD04DL7APD56'555FM 3
4.Pohl, WalterG10DL5KCS58'445FM 2
5.Bücker, TheoR24DJ9EY58'505FM 2
6.Krüger, JoachimI20DL6YDF66'545 5

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Götte, HeinrichN06 56'065FM 6
2.Höfner, BerndH19DL1AQ63'405FM 4
3.Wittek, Claus-DieterL03DF8QJ77'455FM 3
4.Loose, VolkerN42DK2MT82'385FM 2
5.Biehl, DieterM25DK8LU84'005FM 2
6.Schulz, RainerV14DL3SYA73'314FM 2
- Hügging, BernhardZ24DF6YF91'55 FM 2

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5080m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxFjDipl
1.Barg, DieterC13DL9MFI72'475FM 5
2.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN81'455FM 4
3.Hoek, JanNEDPA0JNH107'295FM 3

  Kategorie   W21   W50   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Meiss, Hermann   Z24Donjak, Ewald   Z34Gödtner, Ulrich   N06
Kayßer, Tassilo   Z24Kayßer, Ralf   Z24Meiss, Mary   Z24
Schwider, Dieter   N06Stüben, Werner   Z24Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: VFDB-OV-Osteland, Hermann Meiss,   DF7QN

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen