*********************************************
*    3. ARDF-Ranglistenlauf VFDB 2006       *
*       80-m-Band   16.7.06   Haltern       *
*********************************************

Wettkampf:  	am 16.07.2006   ab 10.00 Uhr   im 80-m-Band
Teilnehmer: 	W19=2 W21=5 W35=6 W50=3 M19=4 M21=13 M40=11 M50=7 
            	M60=10 / =61 +Hel=77
Limitzeit:  	120 min

>>>>> Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
 W19  S-1-4-3-5-6-Z       7090 m
 W21  S-1-5-3-2-6-Z       6730 m
 W35  S-1-5-3-2-6-Z       6730 m
 W50  S-1-4-5-6-Z         5070 m
 M19  S-1-4-5-2-6-Z       6770 m
 M21  S-1-4-5-3-2-6-Z     7880 m
 M40  S-1-4-3-2-6-Z       7620 m
 M50  S-1-4-3-5-6-Z       7090 m
 M60  S-4-5-2-6-Z         6110 m


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   W19

W19     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-1-6-Z   >7460m
S-4-5-3-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Berse, Kathrin         S--20:27--40:57--55:31--75:16--84:01--84:31
 

W19     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-6-Z   >7200m
S-1-4-5-3-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  2  Lehmann, Sarah         S--16:15--39:57--55:12--73:56--93:14--93:37
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   W21

W21     Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-2-6-Z   >6730m
S-1-5-3-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Hauser, Corina         S--14:36--35:23--52:37--66:42--78:24--78:49
  2  Kaiser, Henrike        S--15:37--40:44--53:25--72:02--85:27--85:50
  3  Hilbert, Anja          S--13:26--35:29--50:37--78:23--90:57--91:24
  4  Pastors, Michaela      S--25:47--45:31--66:10--91:47-105:03-105:24
 

W21     Reihenfolge   S-5-3-6-Z   >5970m
S-5-3-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  5  Pater, Jessica         S--32:09--54:05-106:09-106:37
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   W35

W35     Reihenfolge   S-1-5-3-2-6-Z   >6730m
S-1-5-3-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Drews, Brigitte        S--15:33--31:27--43:28--61:24--73:04--73:31
  3  Eipper, Carmen         S--17:15--34:56--52:40--73:11--87:39--88:01
  4  Roethe, Brigitte       S--20:31--39:06--55:34--77:08--91:12--91:46
 

W35     Reihenfolge   S-5-3-2-1-6-Z   >8030m
S-5-3-2-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  2  Krassowizkaja, Galina  S--24:50--37:33--52:34--76:09--84:29--84:59
 

W35     Reihenfolge   S-1-3-5-6-Z   >6190m
S-1-3-5-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  5  Lehmann, Ria           S--18:05--63:52--85:00-102:03-102:27
 

W35     Reihenfolge   S-1-5-6-Z   >3910m
S-1-5-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  6  Höfner, Sylke          S--18:01--45:37--65:45--66:27
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   W50

W50     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-6-Z   >5070m
S-1-4-5-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Pomplun, Ingrid        S--16:31--34:45--56:24--70:39--71:09
  3  Lietz, Elfriede        S--16:23--40:53--66:15--84:16--84:43
 

W50     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-6-Z   >5180m
S-4-5-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  2  Fijlstra, Jenny        S--27:52--44:53--66:46--76:18--76:46
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   M19

M19     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-2-1-6-Z   >7480m
S-4-5-2-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Krassowizkij, Jaroslaw S--27:42--40:16--57:31--80:52--87:10--87:30
 

M19     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-2-6-Z   >6780m
S-1-4-5-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  2  Pelinski, Daniel       S--18:37--40:07--60:02--76:22--88:31--88:55
 

M19     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-6-Z   >5070m
S-1-4-5-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  3  Eipper, Jens           S--18:00--33:17--50:15--69:06--69:24
 

M19     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-6-Z   >4440m
S-1-4-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  4  Denzler, Robin         S--16:09--41:10--82:05--82:31
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   M21

M21     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-3-2-6-Z   >7890m
S-1-4-5-3-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Lindhorst, Sven        S--10:36--20:48--30:30--38:43--49:30--57:14--57:32
  8  Schnell, Thorsten      S--13:04--28:43--44:34--63:27--78:02--92:29--92:44
 

M21     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-3-5-2-6-Z   >8800m
S-1-4-3-5-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  2  Hauser, Matthias       S-- 8:41--18:36--34:34--42:14--57:10--65:51--66:05
 

M21     Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-2-6-Z   >8440m
S-4-1-5-3-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  3  Gutmann, Michael       S--16:58--28:35--38:10--47:53--61:46--70:47--71:06
  7  Pastor, Kai            S--17:09--28:15--45:09--55:34--74:40--85:12--85:31
 

M21     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-2-1-6-Z   >8590m
S-4-5-3-2-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  4  Lehmann, Frank         S--15:40--25:27--35:27--48:17--66:25--73:04--73:24
  6  Hergert, Alexander     S--18:18--32:19--43:00--58:11--75:51--83:13--83:33
     Pfeiffer, Thomas       S--25:45--45:03--57:57--77:03-114:15-122:37-123:44
 

M21     Reihenfolge   S-4-3-2-5-1-6-Z   >8760m
S-4-3-2-5-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  5  Volkov, Sergey         S--13:51--37:05--52:15--65:39--75:13--81:17--81:39
 

M21     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-2-6-Z   >7230m
S-4-5-3-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  9  Steden, Andre          S--20:10--35:54--55:07--71:33--86:04--86:31
 10  Matuszczak, Dirk       S--18:24--35:54--49:52--81:36-106:36-107:33
 

M21     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-1-6-Z   >5180m
S-4-5-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

 11  Dinse, Bjorn           S--40:56--69:09--85:58--99:21--99:44
 

M21     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-6-Z   >5070m
S-1-4-5-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

 12  Winkler, Jörg          S--27:19--58:45--99:57-119:16-119:52
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   M40

M40     Reihenfolge   S-1-4-3-2-6-Z   >7630m
S-1-4-3-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Böhringer, Wolfgang    S--10:23--23:26--41:08--54:37--63:58--64:15
  2  Hauser, Hans-Jürgen    S--10:29--21:00--40:00--57:15--66:10--66:27
  8  Schwider, Olaf         S--11:32--28:20--55:03--82:47--96:59--97:22
  9  Grünhage, Carsten      S--16:34--35:09--65:02--84:52-102:35-103:05
 10  Henning, Lutz          S--16:43--32:53--67:13--92:26-109:24-109:58
 

M40     Reihenfolge   S-4-1-3-2-6-Z   >8430m
S-4-1-3-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  3  Denzler, Thomas        S--17:57--37:55--55:30--70:26--80:18--80:39
 

M40     Reihenfolge   S-4-3-2-1-6-Z   >8330m
S-4-3-2-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  4  Drews, Christian       S--19:27--36:41--52:33--75:11--80:45--81:08
  5  Kaiser, Markus         S--20:08--42:31--57:20--77:36--83:25--83:43
  6  Pelinski, Veit         S--20:46--43:00--57:30--80:56--89:35--90:00
  7  Eipper, Ernst          S--23:10--43:43--61:28--86:21--96:20--96:45
 

M40     Reihenfolge   S-4-3-6-Z   >6270m
S-4-3-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

 11  Berns, Jochen          S--23:56--66:32--98:32--99:03
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   M50

M50     Reihenfolge   S-4-3-5-1-6-Z   >7200m
S-4-3-5-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Höfner, Bernd          S--18:34--35:45--46:48--60:55--68:24--68:42
  2  Götte, Heinrich        S--15:20--33:57--50:05--63:24--70:03--70:24
  5  Hanzl, Peter           S--23:28--48:04--62:29--81:46--92:18--92:46
 

M50     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-3-1-6-Z   >7460m
S-4-5-3-1-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  3  Platzek, Manfred       S--19:41--31:08--43:36--65:28--73:10--73:38
  6  Jürgens, Bernd         S--19:07--50:05--67:40--90:46--98:55--99:26
 

M50     Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-3-6-Z   >7750m
S-4-1-5-3-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  4  Roethe, Nick           S--24:08--38:04--54:29--67:53--86:32--87:01
  7  Hovestadt, Hilmar      S--25:46--44:00--65:36--82:16-107:35-108:06
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  



K a t e g o r i e   M60

M60     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-2-6-Z   >6110m
S-4-5-2-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

  1  Uebel, Dieter          S--23:21--35:11--48:54--59:31--59:54
  2  Barg, Dieter           S--18:57--34:53--51:44--62:44--63:05
  3  Lietz, Wilhelm         S--23:33--36:08--53:32--66:03--66:24
  4  Schwider, Dieter       S--17:02--41:38--56:27--69:20--69:42
  5  Fijlstra, Dick         S--25:24--40:48--61:29--73:13--73:35
  6  Hergert, Reinhard      S--25:58--44:45--66:33--79:21--79:47
  7  Kurz, Martin           S--28:27--44:40--69:28--84:02--84:29
  8  Somers, Joe            S--28:52--56:31--87:24--99:40-100:08
  9  Jung, Eduard           S--38:14--60:43--87:58-109:37-110:10
 

M60     Reihenfolge   S-4-5-6-Z   >4410m
S-4-5-6-Z
 Pl  Name                   Laufzeiten, kumulativ (min:sec)                   

 10  Hauser, Erich          S--42:24--86:12-110:17-110:59
 


Kategorie:   W19   W21   W35   W50   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60  

Veranstalter: Wieand, Werner DL3YDJ

ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen