Distrikt L 2m ARDF Wettbewerb
=============================================
Wettkampf: 10.04.2022   ab 12.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W45W55W65M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 11211375=21=24

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m
W45S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m
W55S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m
W65S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m
M21S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m
M50S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m
M60S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m
M70S-25-23-22-24-21-Z3740 m

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-25-23-24-21-22-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-24-21-22-Z   >4630m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Julia          21'13 +18'13 +42'38 +10'34 +11'13 +10'31  =114'22

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W45

S-25-ZW45   Reihenfolge   S-25-Z   >1730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Höfner, Sylke            11'20 +13'07  = 24'27

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W55

S-25-23-22-24-21-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-22-24-21-Z   >3740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  El Mourabit, Andrea      12'50 +14'15 +16'26 +09'47 +07'36 +11'34  = 72'28
 
S-25-22-24-21-23-ZW55   Reihenfolge   S-25-22-24-21-23-Z   >4810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Wanner, Alexandra        12'15 +18'21 +13'10 +08'15 +26'35 +17'48  = 96'24

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W65

S-25-23-24-22-21-ZW65   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-24-22-21-Z   >4380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Ingrid          12'33 +08'55 +28'25 +16'53 +20'10 +24'00  =110'56

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-25-23-24-21-22-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-24-21-22-Z   >4630m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Urban, Roy               21'11 +18'17 +42'22 +10'52 +11'12 +10'26  =114'20

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-25-23-22-24-21-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-22-24-21-Z   >3740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Daverveld, Marcel        12'47 +12'45 +17'50*+10'35*+07'07*+17'10* = 78'14
  2  Pohl, Walter             07'44*+12'35*+27'29 +13'24 +10'44 +17'20  = 89'16
 
S-25-23-24-21-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-24-21-Z   >3710m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Müller, Ralf             12'55 +12'31 +34'17 +17'53 +18'39  = 96'15

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-21-24-22-23-25-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-21-24-22-23-25-Z   >3740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Peter          13'55 +05'23 +07'21 +18'20 +05'28 +08'06  = 58'33
 
S-25-22-21-24-23-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-25-22-21-24-23-Z   >4800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Wanner, Nikolaj          09'47 +09'26 +08'55 +05'43 +24'01 +08'54  = 66'46
 
S-25-23-22-24-21-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-22-24-21-Z   >3740m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Berse, Matthias          21'02 +06'50 +14'00 +11'58 +07'55 +10'45  = 72'30
 
S-25-22-24-23-21-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-25-22-24-23-21-Z   >4730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Bücker, Theo             06'43 +06'51 +10'25 +24'11 +23'51 +10'51  = 82'52
 
S-25-24-22-21-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-25-24-22-21-Z   >3690m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Kohlhaas, Andreas        10'01 +18'22 +10'02 +09'54 +14'22  = 62'41
 
S-25-23-24-21-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-24-21-Z   >3710m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Wieand, Werner           13'11*+09'11 +38'58 +09'45 +19'36* = 90'41
  7  Heusner, Jürgen          13'14 +09'05*+38'32*+09'58*+19'54  = 90'43

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-25-22-21-24-23-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-25-22-21-24-23-Z   >4800m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Götte, Heinrich          08'02 +12'24 +08'01 +05'23 +24'30 +13'00  = 71'20
 
S-25-24-22-23-21-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-25-24-22-23-21-Z   >4690m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Siegfried       10'47 +30'54 +07'48 +08'09 +15'45 +15'06  = 88'29
 
S-25-23-24-22-21-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-24-22-21-Z   >4380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Hoek, Wim                12'50 +08'45 +27'59 +17'17 +20'10 +25'25  =112'26
 
S-25-22-24-21-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-25-22-24-21-Z   >3100m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Schwider, Dieter         13'08 +17'32 +12'02 +09'08 +15'33  = 67'23
 
S-25-23-22-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-25-23-22-Z   >3050m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Kurz, Martin             13'17 +10'39 +33'41 +24'25  = 82'02

  Kategorie   W21   W45   W55   W65   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Distrikt L

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen