******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                          CLASSICS 2 - 80/2-m-Band                          *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 7.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Wettkampf: 7.09.2019   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80+2-m-Band / 150 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 2318171514253429423529=281=284

M a n n s c h a f t s - Wertung

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Vlasiuk, YuliiaUKR 74'105163'0010
Melnyk, Khrystyna 88'505
Dyka, Daryna 212'252
2.Trpáková, DanielaCZE 72'465166'2010
Klecová, Johana 93'345
Bártová, Kristýna 104'105
3.Melnikova, NadezhdaRUS 56'555199'4610
Panova, Daria 142'515
Oblap, Inga 118'393
4.Marcu, ValentinaROMYO7MAV120'445249'0810
Mija, Maria 128'245
Chivulescu, Anastasia 152'29B
5.Diaksova, AndreaBUL 71'345192'339
Diaksova, Evangelina 120'594
6.Pastor, MelanieGER 128'385253'159
Durm, Lisa 124'374
7.Kuriakova, TereziaSVK 99'435236'098
Cuninkova, Katarina 136'263
Lilgova, Sophia Christin 134'132

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Herashchenko, DianoraGER 63'245132'0410
Berse, Kathrin 68'405
2.Fučíková, HanaCZE 67'145137'2210
Matulová, Lucie 70'085
Léharová, Alžběta 72'425
3.Kosutova, KatarinaSVK 82'225177'5810
Šimeckova, Barbora 95'365
Dolnikova, Veronika 107'105
4.Daudaravičienė, VitaLTU 73'555185'1310
Kamarevceva, Giedrė 111'185
5.Nakvose, NadezhdaRUS 74'395193'0510
Platonova, Irina 118'265
Pisarenko, Elena 89'243
6.Petrovska, YanaUKR 96'535195'1610
Marynchenko, Mariana 98'235
Parkhomenko, Oleksandra 102'295

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Golubeva, ViktoriiaRUS 43'34593'4610
Godunova, SvetlanaR5VBU50'125
Makeeva, Nadezhda 75'205
2.Kuriaková, ZuzanaCZE 54'025108'3910
Adámková, Blanka 54'375
Hažmuková, Pavla 60'375
3.Hilbert, AnjaGERDG0YS59'185130'1610
Cherniavsky, Inessa 70'585
Kaiser, Henrike 97'185
4.Manea, RamonaROMYO7MAE56'045134'2210
Nemtanu, Oana 78'185
--Fedorina, IuliaMDAER1LIS78'59578'595
Covaliova, Margarita 156'164

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Dapkienė, AušraLTU 55'445123'4610
Bartkevičienė, Aušra 68'025
2.Šimáčková, JitkaCZE 54'385125'4210
Soukupová, Leona 71'045
Šrůtová, Marcela 78'215
3.Ovchinnikova, ElenaRUSR4FBE62'355135'5510
Savinykh, Larisa 73'205
Kniazeva, SvetlanaUB4HOA76'205
4.Gütt-Mühlberg, ManuelaGER 66'595137'0810
Stein, CarolaDL2NBE70'095
Drews, BrigitteDL7AFJ72'125
5.Zarnóczay, KláraHUNHA0RZK77'565171'229
Radics, Anna Mária 93'264

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Voráčková, EliškaCZE 51'254107'028
Pátková, Alenka 55'374
Látalová, Alexandra 68'174
2.Krassowizkaja, GalinaGER 42'104107'248
Pomplun, IngridDL4YCR65'144
Wanner, Alexandra 96'054
3.Andersen, HegeNOR 65'444135'508
Garpestad, KarinLA8UW70'064
4.Gulieva, GalinaRUSUA3AIH76'214156'058
Agafonova, Tatiana 79'444

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Šrom, DominikCZE 65'455144'2910
David, Tomáš 78'445
Svatek, Daniel 81'365
2.Jurcik, TomasSVK 75'275159'3510
Nosal, Michal 84'085
Budiský, Matej 94'325
3.Ishchuk, VladyslavUKR 79'275161'2710
Karpovych, Fedir 82'005
Ishchenko, Dmytro 132'255
4.Kotov, ViacheslavRUS 80'285171'5710
Spektor, IliaRK4HZT91'295
Melnikov, Dmitrii 122'585
5.Tomashau, OlegBLR 84'475173'1210
Zhilinski, Siarhey 88'255
6.Voicu, RazvanROM 83'425185'3910
Anghelescu, Claudiu 101'575
Raducan, Theodor 102'415
7.Gregorič, NikSLOS58NEL82'055194'258
Haring, TomislavS55TH112'203
Gajšak, SamoS52SIR207'055

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 61'536123'5212
Gniedov, Volodymyr 61'596
Shtanko, Sergii 65'106
2.Hikl, TomášCZE 56'506129'2512
Fučík, Karel 72'356
Šimáček, Ondřej 81'166
3.Kuznetsov, RomanRUS 65'006132'1912
Kazymov, Vladislav 67'196
Goncharov, Alekseii 128'146
4.Viskup, PeterSVK 68'586141'5512
Kuriak, Jakub 72'576
Kral, Adam 80'456
5.Navickas, JuliusLTU 73'466149'2412
Nakvosas, Mindaugas 75'386
Navickas, Paulius 118'556
6.Körner, RalphGER 86'346177'5812
Hergert, AlexanderDE1ADH91'246
Gütt, Maximilian 116'356
7.Skrop, TamásHUN 117'346255'2411
Varga, Tamás 137'505
Tóth, Csaba 182'455
8.Mija, TiberiuROM 130'106267'3711
Sandu, Teodor 137'275
Chivulescu, Matei 139'165
9.Gaberc, NikoSLOS56SON88'026203'5610
Štokelj, Matjaž 115'544
10.Manojlović, DraganSRBYU5DM130'316249'219
Đorđević, NenadYU7ARG118'503
Grozdanović, LazarYU1LAX57'182

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Kirgetov, MichailRUS 56'315118'0310
Godunov, Eduard 61'325
Korolev, Dmitry 70'355
2.Goncharuk, SergiyUKR 65'225138'2410
Kolodiazhnyi, Vasyl 73'025
Zelenskyi, Sergii 78'595
3.Klíž, MichalCZE 68'575141'5010
Šístek, Daniel 72'535
Žáček, Zbyněk 120'035
4.Pastor, KaiGERDG0YT66'575144'0510
Cherniavsky, Sergey 77'085
Kühlewein, MatthiasDL3SDO94'095
5.Kalvelis, VladasLTU 102'065208'4710
Navickas, Egidijus 106'415
Ruzgis, Kestutis 133'393
6.Kirves, PetriFINOH2KHX97'585223'1310
Lehtosaari, KeijoOH2ETM125'155
7.Heale, DavidGBRG6HGE130'395267'1910
Chalk, SteveSWL136'405
8.Lerjen, MartinSUIHE6LER78'145207'398
Lerjen, MichaelHB9ENL129'253
9.Krajcár, LajosHUNHA2QW147'314211'367
Mucsi, Mihály 64'053
Skrop, Róbert 54'302

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Dapkus, RobertasLTU 46'306106'4712
Skudrickas, Algirdas 60'176
Žukauskas, ArtūrasLY5FOX73'086
2.Williams, DavidGBRM3WDD54'336114'5012
Soltysik, AndrewG4KQW60'176
Bishop, RobinRS2134960'216
3.Henneberg, JensGERDL8UAN52'386115'3712
Drews, ChristianDL7APD62'596
Wanner, Niklolaj 78'206
4.Hrouda, PetrCZE 56'226115'4012
Zach, Jaroslav 59'186
Mokrý, PavelOK2PMA59'296
5.Jurcik, PeterSVK 58'066117'1912
Kosut, JanOM3TPO59'136
Simecek, JozefOM3WSJ67'126
6.Čufer, StankoSLOS57CD57'566119'5412
Jereb, IvoS57AL61'586
Kužner, MiroslavS52KK121'376
7.Petrov, VadimRUS 59'206120'3612
Chegodaev, Aleksandr 61'166
Burgonutdinov, Albert 75'586
8.Puhach, MykhailoUKR 54'306129'4512
Shuman, OlegUT5UML75'156
9.Viira, AndresEST 62'426135'4312
Gede, Tarmo 73'016
Lukats, Antti 91'146
10.Lindell, HenrikSWE 73'226155'5112
Palmquist, JanSM5FUG82'296
Rimhagen, ThomasSM5NGK89'164
11.Boer, BotondROM 83'106167'4612
Marcu, AdrianYO7LOI84'366
Babeu, PavelYO9TW89'056
12.Dékány, PéterHUN 75'276167'5112
Brunner, Sándor 92'246
Szűk, ZoltánHA5SZ137'425
13.Tsenkov, ViktorBULLZ3NN75'316169'4212
Ivanov, Borislav 94'116

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Basys, RimantasLTU 44'30589'1210
Simanaitis, Alvydas 44'425
Maršalka, ArūnasLY4FOX53'455
2.Ivanchykhin, MykolaUKRUR8UA42'25598'3010
Velikanov, Mykola 56'055
Shevchuk, IhorUR5SP92'315
3.Moravszki, JánosHUN 45'365110'3910
Nagy, BélaHA8BE65'035
Károly, László 109'365
4.Höfner, BerndGERDL1AQ49'425115'1610
Götte, Heinrich 65'345
Böhringer, WolfgangDL9TE69'295
5.Fekiac, JozefSVKOM3CCE58'485120'0910
Tursky, Jan 61'215
Mitelman, Milan 68'035
6.Mareček, JiříCZEOK2BWN48'535121'1510
Sukeník, MojmírOK2UMO72'225
Borůvka, JindřichOK1MNW105'155
7.Vodenicharov, GeorgiBULLZ1ZF60'495123'2210
Boev, Vlad2E0VLB62'335
Kirev, Dimiter 104'185
8.Ljungström, PeterSWESM5KMU58'585128'1510
Petersson, RobertSM6GHS69'175
Haugaard-Pedersen, PederSM0GNS74'115
9.Madrzynski, ZbigniewPOLSP2JNK61'195134'0310
Owczarski, Tomasz 72'445
10.Guliev, ChermenRUSUA3BL46'275159'447
Burlachenko, Vasilii 113'172

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Hergert, ReinhardGERDJ1MHR61'184124'208
Schwider, DieterDF7XU63'024
Gödtner, UlrichDL8YBR87'324
2.Lenander, BoSWESM5CJW63'524127'588
Svensson, GunnarSM0-66864'064
Svensson, RolfSM5DIY96'414
3.Nurgaliev, YuryRUSRW9WS66'584140'148
Sudnik, YuriiRW3DJ73'164
Solovev, Sergei 81'184
4.Fursa, OlegUKR 50'234162'268
Baranovskyi, Viktor 112'034
5.Mátrai, IstvánHUNHA4XA80'504167'478
Börcsök, IstvánHA8ZG86'574
Paál, AndrásHG0HK143'014
6.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN93'114226'308
Hoek, JanPA0JNH133'194
7.Marczak, LechPOLSP9JML113'594238'528
Bykowski, Ryszard 124'534
8.Danev, PanayotBULLZ1US89'224155'076
Garipov, HristoLZ2CT65'452

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: ZRS 

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen