******************************************************************************
*              22nd IARU Region 1 / European ARDF Championships              *
*                          CLASSICS 1 - 2/80-m-Band                          *
*                          Slovenia, Rogla 5.9.2019                          *
******************************************************************************

Wettkampf: 5.09.2019   ab 10.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-Band / 150 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 2320181514243629433731=290=293

M a n n s c h a f t s - Wertung

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Melnikova, NadezhdaRUS 47'305100'5410
Oblap, Inga 53'245
Panova, Daria 64'195
2.Diaksova, AndreaBUL 50'485106'1610
Diaksova, Evangelina 55'285
3.Puhach, MariiaUKR 56'225116'4110
Vlasiuk, Yuliia 60'195
Novak, Olha 79'535
4.Chmelařová, AnnaCZE 57'445117'5510
Klecová, Johana 60'115
Bártová, Kristýna 66'535
5.Mija, DeniseROM 56'385118'4310
Marcu, ValentinaYO7MAV62'055
Mija, Maria 62'435
6.Kuriakova, TereziaSVK 54'265119'5710
Lilgova, Sophia Christin 65'315
Cuninkova, Katarina 76'365
7.Durm, LisaGER 73'075154'5310
Pastor, Melanie 81'465

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Nakvose, NadezhdaRUS 51'425103'3810
Hiklova, Natalia 51'565
Godunova, Anastasia 57'055
2.Léharová, AlžbětaCZE 55'055110'1310
Fučíková, Hana 55'085
Matulová, Lucie 57'365
3.Šimeckova, BarboraSVK 57'135118'1710
Kosutova, Katarina 61'045
Dolnikova, Veronika 68'015
4.Herashchenko, DianoraGER 59'205119'5610
Berse, Kathrin 60'365
5.Marynchenko, MarianaUKR 60'205121'4510
Parkhomenko, Oleksandra 61'255
Petrovska, Yana 65'445
6.Čufer, AnaSLOS52NAO53'575129'1510
Štokelj, Maruša 75'185
Radi, NinaS57ONR68'402
7.Daudaravičienė, VitaLTU 54'185132'1610
Kamarevceva, Giedrė 77'585

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Hažmuková, PavlaCZE 65'555136'1310
Adámková, Blanka 70'185
Kuriaková, Zuzana 135'195
2.Golubeva, ViktoriiaRUS 82'485172'4210
Godunova, SvetlanaR5VBU89'545
Platonova, Irina 91'535
3.Hilbert, AnjaGERDG0YS76'345173'2810
Cherniavsky, Inessa 96'545
Kaiser, Henrike 131'465
4.Fedorina, IuliaMDAER1LIS75'595198'0510
Covaliova, Margarita 122'065
--Nemtanu, OanaROM 133'052133'052
Mija, Eliana 226'014

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Šimáčková, JitkaCZE 63'315145'2310
Šrůtová, Marcela 81'525
Soukupová, Leona 144'054
2.Savinykh, LarisaRUS 86'325189'4110
Kniazeva, SvetlanaUB4HOA103'095
Makeeva, Nadezhda 125'195
3.Drews, BrigitteGERDL7AFJ109'535234'459
Stein, CarolaDL2NBE124'524
Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela 130'474
4.Bartkevičienė, AušraLTU 83'135189'368
Dapkienė, Aušra 106'233
5.Radics, Anna MáriaHUN 107'253251'165
Zarnóczay, KláraHA0RZK143'512

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Krassowizkaja, GalinaGER 53'294153'558
Pomplun, IngridDL4YCR100'264
Wanner, Alexandra 94'413
2.Pátková, AlenkaCZE 68'024166'108
Voráčková, Eliška 98'084
Omová, Jana 140'184
3.Gulieva, GalinaRUSUA3AIH112'364252'336
Agafonova, Tatiana 139'572

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Karpovych, FedirUKR 44'29589'0910
Ishchenko, Dmytro 44'405
Dvornikov, Danylo 47'565
2.Kotov, ViacheslavRUS 46'11592'3010
Melnikov, Dmitrii 46'195
Sobolin, Daniil 53'065
3.David, TomášCZE 45'51596'3610
Šrom, Dominik 50'455
Matoušek, Dalibor 57'365
4.Voicu, RazvanROM 52'005109'3810
Anghelescu, Claudiu 57'385
Raducan, Theodor 63'155
5.Zhilinski, SiarheyBLR 56'125113'2810
Tomashau, Oleg 57'165
6.Budiský, MatejSVK 57'495121'0610
Nosal, Michal 63'175
Jurcik, Tomas 68'365
7.Gajšak, SamoSLOS52SIR81'405165'2910
Haring, TomislavS55TH83'495

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Oma, JakubCZE 39'04684'4312
Fučík, Karel 45'396
Šimáček, Ondřej 49'256
2.Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 44'01689'1512
Shtanko, Sergii 45'146
Kolodiazhnyi, Vasyl 54'006
3.Kuznetsov, RomanRUS 51'336104'2212
Kirgetov, Michail 52'496
Fetiulin, Evgenii 65'216
4.Nakvosas, MindaugasLTU 48'336109'2812
Navickas, Julius 60'556
Volbikas, Rolandas 64'246
5.Hergert, AlexanderGERDE1ADH52'186111'0612
Gütt, Maximilian 58'486
Körner, Ralph 60'126
6.Kral, AdamSVK 55'306112'4312
Kuriak, Jakub 57'136
Viskup, Peter 60'596
7.Štokelj, MatjažSLO 56'136116'1012
Gaberc, NikoS56SON59'576
Čerin, Boštjan 67'286
8.Mija, TiberiuROM 66'216135'5012
Chivulescu, Matei 69'296
Sandu, Teodor 76'566
9.Tóth, CsabaHUN 68'156142'1812
Skrop, Tamás 74'036
Varga, Tamás 107'446
10.Manojlović, DraganSRBYU5DM75'146164'4312
Grozdanović, LazarYU1LAX89'296
Đorđević, NenadYU7ARG88'076

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Gniedov, VolodymyrUKR 43'14591'2610
Redka, Maksim 48'125
Goncharuk, Sergiy 50'275
2.Godunov, EduardRUS 41'26592'0610
Goncharov, Alekseii 50'405
Kazymov, Vladislav 54'575
3.Šindelka, AntonínCZE 51'325103'4510
Klíž, Michal 52'135
Žáček, Zbyněk 65'045
4.Kalvelis, VladasLTU 55'315112'0310
Ruzgis, Kestutis 56'325
Navickas, Egidijus 87'555
5.Cherniavsky, SergeyGER 58'185118'4510
Pastor, KaiDG0YT60'275
Kühlewein, MatthiasDL3SDO68'025
6.Lerjen, MartinSUIHE6LER53'395119'5010
Lerjen, MichaelHB9ENL66'115
7.Trojer, AndrejSLOS50TA59'525126'3610
Žnidarič, AndrejS56LLB66'445
8.Mucsi, MihályHUN 60'035149'2110
Krajcár, LajosHA2QW89'185
Skrop, Róbert 55'033
9.Kirves, PetriFINOH2KHX65'575170'0010
Lehtosaari, KeijoOH2ETM104'035
10.Chalk, SteveGBRSWL62'185171'4510
Heale, DavidG6HGE109'275

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Skudrickas, AlgirdasLTU 52'165105'0010
Dapkus, Robertas 52'445
Žukauskas, ArtūrasLY5FOX96'215
2.Puhach, MykhailoUKR 55'295125'3110
Zelenskyi, Sergii 70'025
Shuman, OlegUT5UML118'185
3.Mokrý, PavelCZEOK2PMA73'325160'5610
Zach, Jaroslav 87'245
Hrouda, Petr 98'595
4.Soltysik, AndrewGBRG4KQW71'495163'1410
Williams, DavidM3WDD91'255
Bishop, RobinRS21349122'564
5.Petrov, VadimRUS 78'575168'5510
Burgonutdinov, Albert 89'585
Korolev, Dmitry 119'475
6.Drews, ChristianGERDL7APD78'035196'2710
Wanner, Niklolaj 118'245
Henneberg, JensDL8UAN120'403
7.Čufer, StankoSLOS57CD73'075203'4310
Jereb, IvoS57AL130'365
Kužner, MiroslavS52KK189'193
8.Dékány, PéterHUN 109'455231'5210
Szűk, ZoltánHA5SZ122'075
Brunner, Sándor 124'455
9.Lindell, HenrikSWE 96'155236'2010
Palmquist, JanSM5FUG140'055
10.Ivanov, BorislavBUL 123'115256'1010
Tsenkov, ViktorLZ3NN132'595
11.Marcu, AdrianROMYO7LOI78'315190'069
Babeu, PavelYO9TW111'354
Boer, Botond 118'072
12.Kral, JozefSVK 78'245218'559
Simecek, JozefOM3WSJ140'314
13.Hudeaev, VladimirMDA 118'135257'309
Gridin, Igor 139'174
14.Viira, AndresEST 96'265206'008
Lukats, Antti 109'343
Gede, Tarmo 225'294

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Velikanov, MykolaUKR 63'175129'4610
Ivanchykhin, MykolaUR8UA66'295
Shevchuk, IhorUR5SP86'075
2.Fekiac, JozefSVKOM3CCE59'175130'0210
Mitelman, Milan 70'455
Tursky, Jan 149'504
3.Mareček, JiříCZEOK2BWN51'355137'1310
Baxa, JaromírOK1JBX85'385
Borůvka, JindřichOK1MNW94'315
4.Basys, RimantasLTU 51'125143'3510
Maršalka, ArūnasLY4FOX92'235
Simanaitis, Alvydas 114'485
5.Moravszki, JánosHUN 70'185170'4510
Károly, László 100'275
Nagy, BélaHA8BE131'345
6.Owczarski, TomaszPOL 73'075177'4910
Madrzynski, ZbigniewSP2JNK104'425
7.Haugaard-Pedersen, PederSWESM0GNS83'275194'4810
Ljungström, PeterSM5KMU111'215
Petersson, RobertSM6GHS123'305
8.Vodenicharov, GeorgiBULLZ1ZF97'365195'2310
Kirev, Dimiter 97'475
Boev, Vlad2E0VLB103'415
9.Böhringer, WolfgangGERDL9TE94'565214'0610
Höfner, BerndDL1AQ119'105
Götte, Heinrich 114'464
10.Lettner, GerhardAUTOE6TGD94'075229'0810
Hofer, AlexanderOE6GRD135'015
11.Dons, ChristianNORLA5OQ83'315225'379
Garpestad, OleLA2RR142'064
12.Guliev, ChermenRUSUA3BL49'444198'157
Burlachenko, Vasilii 148'313

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
PlatzName, VornameTeamCallLaufzeitFoxGes. LzFox
1.Lenander, BoSWESM5CJW91'544236'327
Svensson, RolfSM5DIY144'383
Svensson, GunnarSM0-668131'272
2.Mátrai, IstvánHUNHA4XA117'434239'257
Börcsök, IstvánHA8ZG121'423
Paál, AndrásHG0HK106'022
3.Fijlstra, DickNEDPA0DFN141'124272'067
Hoek, JanPA0JNH130'543
4.Hergert, ReinhardGERDJ1MHR93'124228'266
Gödtner, UlrichDL8YBR135'142
Schwider, DieterDF7XU165'424
5.Sudnik, YuriiRUSRW3DJ104'064235'336
Nurgaliev, YuryRW9WS131'272
Solovev, Sergei 151'002
6.Garipov, HristoBULLZ2CT100'364237'576
Danev, PanayotLZ1US137'212
7.Marczak, LechPOLSP9JML142'512288'204
Bykowski, Ryszard 145'292

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: ZRS 

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen