OFFIZIELLER-80-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N
================================================
Wettkampf: 18.08.2019   ab 9.55 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W60M21M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 362466=27=32

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-1-4-5-2-3-Z4910 m
W60S-1-4-5-2-3-Z4910 m
M21S-1-4-5-2-3-Z4910 m
M50S-1-4-5-2-3-Z4910 m
M60S-1-4-5-2-3-Z4910 m
M70S-1-4-5-2-3-Z4910 m

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-5-3-4-1-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-1-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gütt-Mühlberg, Manuela   14'21*+07'27*+13'16*+05'22*+10'41*+10'58* = 62'05
  3  Pastor, Melanie          31'28 +13'56 +18'47 +19'49 +11'47 +11'27  =107'14
 
S-3-2-5-4-1-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-1-Z   >4910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Nguyen, Kieu-Phi         12'48 +14'20 +19'25 +27'39 +17'06 +11'19  =102'37

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-1-4-5-2-3-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-5-2-3-Z   >4910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Ingrid          15'44 +13'13 +20'07 +13'24 +15'50 +09'39  = 87'57
 
S-2-5-3-4-1-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-1-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Fijlstra, Jenny          19'51*+26'06*+18'40*+07'02*+14'29*+12'31* = 98'39
  3  Wanner, Alexandra        26'01 +24'15 +18'29 +06'42 +17'29 +19'55  =112'51
 
S-2-3-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-Z   >2390m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Lietz, Elfriede          54'00*+25'46*+15'18* = 95'04
  5  Gierlach, Maria          54'04 +25'49 +15'13  = 95'06
  6  Ueding, Ria              54'09 +25'42 +15'20  = 95'11

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-5-3-4-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-1-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pastor, Kai              13'07 +08'31 +11'46 +06'30 +07'37 +06'27  = 53'58
 
S-3-2-5-4-1-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-1-Z   >4910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Grühn, Gero              12'48 +14'20 +19'25 +27'39 +17'06 +11'19  =102'37

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-5-3-4-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-1-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Daverveld, Marcel        16'35*+17'55*+13'32*+05'57*+09'54*+12'23* = 76'16
  3  Wanner, Nikolaj          19'55 +24'58 +18'21 +07'07 +17'30 +20'11  =108'02
 
S-3-2-5-4-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-1-Z   >4910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Balke, Olaf              13'26 +09'00 +17'50 +18'29 +11'49 +10'11  = 80'45
 
S-2-5-3-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-1-Z   >4730m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Krüger, Joachim          26'32 +12'45 +13'18 +10'44 +12'28  = 75'47

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-3-2-5-4-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-1-Z   >4910m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Bücker, Theo             11'44 +10'30 +08'33 +13'10 +13'29 +07'39  = 65'05
 
S-1-4-3-5-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-1-4-3-5-2-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Siegfried       10'42*+13'28*+06'48*+12'58*+12'40*+09'47* = 66'23
  4  Hoek, Wim                23'23 +12'21 +11'27 +24'13 +23'46 +15'59  =111'09
 
S-2-5-3-4-1-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-1-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Gierlach, Peter          14'19 +10'54 +12'20 +07'57 +15'28 +07'22  = 68'20
 
S-2-5-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-Z   >3830m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Heusner, Jürgen          21'41 +24'14 +17'10 +11'08  = 74'13
 
S-2-3-4-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-Z   >3090m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Loose, Volker            32'08 +15'44 +12'22 +19'00  = 79'14

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-5-3-4-1-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-4-1-Z   >5020m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         16'27*+13'42*+12'45*+06'57*+12'41*+12'17* = 74'49
  2  Fijlstra, Dick           20'43 +25'19 +18'44 +06'56 +14'12 +12'48  = 98'42
  3  Kurz, Martin             26'53 +19'44 +17'18 +12'07 +15'18 +14'45  =106'05
  4  Hornig, Ulrich           27'36 +18'34 +17'40 +12'08 +15'15 +14'54  =106'07
  5  Lietz, Wilhelm           26'25 +15'10 +19'21 +28'54 +12'19 +12'20  =114'29

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M21   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen