OFFIZIELLER-2-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N
===============================================
Wettkampf: 18.08.2019   ab 13.20 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W21W60M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 341366=23=28

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W21S-3-5-4-1-2-Z4990 m
W60S-3-5-4-1-2-Z4990 m
M40S-3-5-4-1-2-Z4990 m
M50S-3-5-4-1-2-Z4990 m
M60S-3-5-4-1-2-Z4990 m
M70S-3-5-4-1-2-Z4990 m

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-3-5-4-1-2-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-4-1-2-Z   >4990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pastor, Melanie          08'37 +17'02 +13'11 +08'02 +16'58 +08'38  = 72'28
 
S-2-3-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Emma            23'10*+17'46*+14'02* = 54'58
  3  Pomplun, Melanie         23'10*+17'46*+14'03  = 54'59

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W60

S-2-3-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pomplun, Ingrid          23'10 +17'46 +14'03  = 54'59
 
S-3-2-ZW60   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Lietz, Elfriede          14'35 +63'12 +16'31* = 94'18
  3  Gierlach, Maria          14'40 +63'01 +16'39  = 94'20
  4  Ueding, Ria              14'29*+63'07*+16'45  = 94'21

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-5-4-1-3-2-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-1-3-2-Z   >5000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Pastor, Kai              39'39 +09'25 +04'58 +18'53 +09'46 +08'18  = 90'59

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-3-1-4-5-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-5-Z   >5000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Daverveld, Marcel        13'33 +13'55 +08'43*+09'21*+10'45*+15'58* = 72'15
  3  Balke, Olaf              10'14*+15'09*+13'18 +16'05 +21'29 +14'36  = 90'51
 
S-2-3-4-5-1-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-1-Z   >5600m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Krüger, Joachim          15'40 +08'57 +19'14 +11'51 +15'28 +11'07  = 82'17

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-2-3-1-4-5-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-5-Z   >5000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Gierlach, Peter          13'03*+11'23*+11'22*+09'06*+11'32*+16'04* = 72'30
  3  Hoek, Wim                17'03 +16'49 +22'27 +15'21 +19'10 +21'42  =112'32
  4  Bücker, Theo             16'58 +11'07 +08'26 +12'38 +55'31 +15'13  =119'53
 
S-3-5-4-1-2-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-5-4-1-2-Z   >4990m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  2  Pomplun, Siegfried       08'52 +14'58 +10'18 +15'56 +13'53 +08'55  = 72'52
 
S-2-3-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  5  Heusner, Jürgen          23'21*+20'57*+12'53* = 57'11
  6  Loose, Volker            25'08 +28'29 +18'18  = 71'55

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-3-1-4-5-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-5-Z   >5000m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  1  Schwider, Dieter         18'32 +12'08*+12'58*+10'06*+16'46*+19'21* = 89'51
  2  Fijlstra, Dick           17'08*+16'54 +22'08 +15'24 +19'47 +19'38  =110'59
 
S-2-3-1-4-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-Z   >4680m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  3  Lietz, Wilhelm           15'11 +32'42 +19'32 +14'53 +18'50  =101'08
 
S-2-3-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-Z   >2480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  4  Kurz, Martin             16'23 +19'42*+13'07* = 49'12
  5  Hornig, Ulrich           16'18*+19'53 +13'02  = 49'13
 
S-3-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-3-Z   >1750m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                  .
  6  Ueding, Ulrich           18'09 +22'09  = 40'18

  Kategorie   W21   W60   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen