OFFIZIELLER-80-M-ARDF-WETTBEWERB-DARC-DISTRIKT-N
================================================
Wettkampf: 30.09.2018   ab 9.35 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W21W35W50W60M16M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 1211114153=20=30

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Müller, Berlian 119'2757

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, Kathrin 55'00520
2.Elsner, Martina 96'43315

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gondek, MichaelaDL1TM78'52213

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Block, GabrieleDG5BL91'30318

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pomplun, IngridDL4YCR85'0059

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Bodem, Dean 81'4413

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Koll, Rainer 101'1058
2.Müller, OliverDG6YOM92'18317
3.Gondek, TorstenDJ4MG78'29212
4.Lindner, Marcus 81'4114

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
1 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Müller, ChristophDL6NDI119'3156

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pomplun, SiegfriedDL3BBX57'1652
2.Höfner, BerndDL1AQ57'53514
3.Wittek, Claus-DieterDF8QJ58'19511
4.Bücker, TheoDJ9EY85'39519
5.Lindner, KarlDL8YEG81'5815

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4530m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Schwider, DieterDF7XU76'54510
2.Franz, BertoldDJ6SU98'2131
OVTDeutsch, WilhelmDL6YDU135'02316

  Kategorie   W16   W21   W35   W50   W60   M16   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Berse, Matthias   N28Berse, Stefan   N28Gödtner, Ulrich   N06
Koll, Helmut   N01Krause, Angelika   N01Krause, Reinhold   N01
Krüger, Thomas   N01Löber, Günter   N01Paeslack, Reinhard   N01
Wieand, Werner   Z34
Veranstalter: ARDF-Referat des DARC-Distrikt N,   DF1AAA

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen