***********************************************
*  19th ARDF-World-Championship Korea 2018  *
*        Sokcho  5.9.18  2/80-m-Band        *
***********************************************

Wettkampf: 5.09.2018   ab 9.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2+80-m-Band / 140 min
Teilnehmer: W19W21W35W50W60M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 343120912303832443019=299=303

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
34 Tln +++ Füchse 11 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >5010m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Lebedeva, LibovRUS 76'145294
2.Ekaterina, AbdullinaRUS 78'415292
3.Petrovska, YanaUKR 98'035346
4.Bouchalová, JustýnaCZE 102'595119
5.Nadezda, MelnikovaRUS 103'095293
6.Mija, DeniseROM 103'495282
7.Marcu, ValentinaROM 105'315281
8.Sobotková, AnnaCZE 113'435117
9.Deptulska, MariaPOLSP2KMH119'515272
10.Chmelařová, AnnaCZE 128'295118
11.Kamila, WiśniewskaPOL 93'524274
12.Burci, DanielaROM 98'314280
13.Diaksova, AndreaBUL 117'244110
14.Puhach, MariiaUKR 125'044345
15.Filova, Barbora DanielaSVK 136'504330
16.Buksova, ZuzanaSVK 138'284329
OVTSmyk, LiudmylaUKR 162'544344
OVTDorota, PietrzykowskaPOL 169'314273
OVTLilgova, Sophia ChristinSVK 140'433331
OVTDiaksova, EvangelinaBUL 143'293111
OVTShang, YiCHN 182'433392
OVTFukuoka, SonomiJPNJA7-311167'552205
OVTHuang, YingCHN 169'302393
OVTTokumitsu, RyokoJPNJA1-436179'132207
OVTTumurchudur, OtgonzayaMGL 197'302249
OVTLiu, XiaoleiHKG 162'391169
OVTXu, YiMAC 192'251248
- Choi, Ye RyeongKORDS1THM202'07B229
- Xu, LesiHKG 197'19B170
- Chen, YibingHKG 132'07B168
- Qiu, YuanzhengMAC 177'16B247
- Huang, ZiyuMAC 202'34 246
SPWBae, Su AhKORDS1THJDNF 228
SPWNarita, HinaJPNJA7-311DNF 206

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
31 Tln +++ Füchse 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >5160m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Natalia, GiklovaRUS 56'405295
2.Parkhomenko, OleksandraUKR 72'135348
3.Ekaterina, KolomninaRUS 72'285297
4.Herashchenko, DianoraGER 72'445159
5.Fučíková, HanaCZE 76'255123
6.Léharová, AlžbětaCZE 78'135121
7.Huberman, LoriUSA 84'475375
8.Macinska, JanaSVK 86'305333
9.Marynchenko, MarianaUKR 86'585349
10.Nadezhda, NakvoseRUS 87'005296
11.Nychyporuk, ElviraUKR 93'375350
12.Liang, JiaminCHN 97'015397
13.Berse, KathrinGER 97'155158
14.Bžatková, KateřinaCZE 98'135122
15.Toporova, LubicaSVK 103'005334
16.Mija, MariaROM 104'365413
17.Radi, NinaSLOS57ONR105'425322
18.Kosutova, KatarinaSVK 106'535332
19.Diaksova, AntoanetaBUL 115'105112
20.Mariia, PanchukHKG 123'195172
21.Ye, QiaojianHKG 129'585378
22.Zhang, TingyuCHN 138'014398
23.Sokolović, HanaCRO 111'562114
OVTSato, ArisaJPNJP7QHB146'304209
OVTTsengel, OdgerelMGL 161'013250
OVTZharylkassyn, AidanaKAZ 191'473387
OVTLiu, JiaweiCHN 159'251396
- Mejevaia, NinelAUS 139'16B105
- Nurymzhanova, SaltanatKAZ 131'35B388
- Chen, ZhijunHKG 77'17 171
SPWBando, MayaJPNJJ5GVXDNF 208

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
20 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4950m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Victoriia, GolubevaRUS 89'365313
2.Irina, PlatonovaRUS 92'065312
3.Svetlana, GodunovaRUSR5VBU117'145315
4.Kulicka, Agata AnnaPOLSQ5AXK117'305275
5.Baasanjav, BadmaaragMGL 125'255252
6.Manea, RamonaROMYO7MAE126'035283
7.Daudaravičienė, VitaLTU 134'285241
8.Lee, Sun YiKORDS1IYZ119'494231
9.Ye, HaiyanCHN 134'433404
10.Skropne, Szuromi EvaHUN 136'223179
11.Kusakabe, AsamiJPNJR2TBR138'003210
12.Mija, ElianaROM 135'382284
OVTMezhevaya, AllaUSA 142'064376
OVTShagdarjav, OdonchimegMGL 145'533251
OVTLuvsan, OdmaaMGL 153'053253
OVTYu, ShanxiuCHN 154'441402
OVTSun, HaixiaCHN 164'201403
OVTTuksar, JelenaCRO 227'551115
- Lee, Sang ReaKORDS1THK144'38 232
SPWKang, Yu MiKORDS1TJZDNF 230

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
9 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4270m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Šrůtová, MarcelaCZE 82'374124
2.Roethe, BrigitteGER 114'124162
3.Drews, BrigitteGERDL7AFJ119'524161
4.Skřivanová, DagmarCZE 133'044125
5.Radics, Anna MariaHUN 129'153180
OVTDeng, KeliCHN 157'354408
OVTKim, Bong KiKORDS1HBM208'562233
- Miwa, NaomiJPNJA2-347114'00B211
DSQElena, IakovlevaRUS 130'004314

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60K a t e g o r i e   W60W60
12 Tln +++ Füchse 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4630m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hornyai, Piroska LaszlonHUN 98'403181
2.Voráčková, EliškaCZE 113'473126
3.Garpestad, KarinNORLA8UW116'183263
4.Lee, Sang RanKORDS1RUP127'293235
5.Andersen, HegeNOR 115'252262
OVTBromer, RuthUSAWB4QZG142'003377
OVTLátalová, AlexandraCZE 141'432127
OVTYamagami, YoshikoJPNJQ1LCW161'532213
OVTTempleton, JenelleAUSVK3FJTE166'212106
OVTGalina, GulievaRUSUA3AIH192'252316
OVTBang, Shi LeeKORHL4GWK228'232234
SPWKai, KazueJPNJK6XEYDNF 212

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
30 Tln +++ Füchse 11 12 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >5610m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Šrom, DominikCZE 66'305130
2.Karpovych, FedirUKR 67'245351
3.David, TomášCZE 67'585129
4.Kinc, MartinCZE 71'095128
5.Mija, TiberiuROM 71'255278
6.Jurcik, TomasSVK 83'415323
7.Vyacheslav, KotovRUS 86'345291
8.Denysenko, DmytroUKR 86'465353
9.Ishchenko, DmytroUKR 88'515352
10.Nikita, IvanovRUS 91'115288
11.Racko, LukasSVK 91'275325
12.Zöller, SimonGER 108'555146
13.Sandu, TeodorROM 109'355277
14.Liu, YakunCHN 111'335390
15.Nosal, MichalSVK 124'265324
16.Chivulescu, MateiROM 127'105276
17.Olsen, SimenNOR 114'484257
18.Dmitrii, MelnikovRUS 115'384290
19.Taniguchi, MizukiJPNJJ1CBS134'364189
20.Tsenkov, TsenkoBUL 139'594107
21.Haring, TomislavSLOS55TH117'063317
22.Semenov, AndreyKAZ 124'133385
23.Guan, WeiyanMAC 92'382242
24.Wang, YuhuiCHN 132'552389
25.Seiitkul, DinmukhammedKAZ 136'162386
OVTHao, PeihongCHN 143'424391
OVTYao, YifengMAC 215'112244
OVTNemoto, HibikiJPNJI1MDV267'151188
- Luo, ZhuoyaoMAC 132'44B243
DSQAmbo, HiroJPNJA7-311162'47B187

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
38 Tln +++ Füchse 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Laufstrecke >6060m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Oma, JakubCZE 61'066131
2.Hikl, TomášCZE 61'126132
3.Bogdan, RodionovRUS 61'146285
4.Viskup, PeterSVK 71'136328
5.Šimáček, OndřejCZE 73'536133
6.Alexandr, RaykovRUS 75'566287
7.Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 76'106354
8.Shtanko, SergiiUKR 76'126355
9.Gaberc, NikoSLOS56SON88'336318
10.Marchuk, OleksandrUKR 88'586356
11.Cuninka, JanSVK 91'136326
12.Kosut, MartinSVK 91'246327
13.Gutmann, MichaelGER 91'516147
14.Hergert, AlexanderGERDE1ADH92'386148
15.Roman, KuznetsovRUS 92'576286
16.Körner, RalphGER 95'306149
17.Grosman, JanPOL 96'596265
18.Nasybulin, EduardUSA 101'406367
19.Niedźwiecki, PatrykPOL 101'466266
20.Sirakov, IvanBUL 102'216108
21.Zhou, YiCHN 111'136395
22.Dai, MingxuanHKG 119'066166
23.Ruzgis, KęstutisLTU 123'466236
24.Ruuska, KristianAUSVK3FDAC124'106101
25.Szabo, GaborHUN 123'215173
26.Toivola, JanneFINOH2GXN133'505143
27.Natsag, Munkh-ErdeneMGL 137'115414
28.Deptulski, MateuszPOLSP2KMH138'515264
29.Štrman, MitjaSLOS56PPO109'094319
30.Ogura, ShuichiJPNJH4EIY125'354192
31.Miyoshi, NobuyukiJPNJH5LYW133'294191
32.Mijiddorj, MunkhbaatarMGL 116'283415
33.Li, XidongHKG 133'312167
OVTMeldebek, AidosKAZ 141'565384
OVTSaintur, Byamba-ErdeneMGL 161'203254
- Yang, GuangCHN 75'59B394
- Korkimbay, SherkhanKAZ 101'26B383
- Bando, HideyasuJPNJR5PVC143'55B190

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
32 Tln +++ Füchse 11 12 13 14 +++ Laufstrecke >5300m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Gniedov, VolodymyrUKR 58'065357
2.Šindelka, AntonínCZE 61'005135
3.Alekseii, GoncharovRUS 66'205307
4.Davydenko, IuriiUKR 66'375360
5.Vladislav, KasymovRUS 68'525300
6.Redka, MaksymUKR 73'295359
7.Eduard, GodunovRUS 77'505299
8.Pastor, KaiGERDG0YT84'185151
9.Mucsi, MihalyHUN 86'335174
10.Kubisiak, MarekPOL 92'465267
11.Harker, KennethUSAWM5R97'245369
12.Saito, ToshiyukiJPNJN2LPL99'095195
13.Park, Chong KyoungKORDS1MFC112'325219
14.Öberg, MagnusSWESA5MOG123'025335
15.Žnidarič, AndrejSLOS56LLB133'135320
16.Burkhead, JosephUSA 137'435368
17.Klíž, MichalCZE 111'394134
18.Lehtosaari, KimmoFINOH2JKU128'534145
19.Qian, GuangwuCHN 96'043401
20.Wiśniewski, DariuszPOL 119'333268
21.Dorjjugder, GanbatMGL 127'033256
22.Skrop, RobertHUN 129'303175
23.Ishikawa, TomomichiJPNJL2THY123'352193
24.Sin, Chan SixKORDS1EMC133'491220
OVTKirves, PetriFINOH2KHX142'565144
OVTKim, Yun GiKORDS1HVZ157'185218
OVTLukats, AnttiEST 183'345139
OVTYuan, QimuCHN 185'533399
OVTZhou, JinsuCHN 186'333400
OVTKikuichi, YoshifumiJPNJF3KRL172'142194
DSQCherniavsky, SergeyGER 71'225150
DSQBorkhuu, ElbegbayarMGL 141'063255

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
44 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5120m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Yurii, BurdaRUSR1MQ83'065304
2.Mareček, JiříCZEOK2BWN92'155136
3.Gede, TarmoEST 95'155140
4.Kuusik, KalleEST 97'025141
5.Brunner, SandorHUN 99'285176
6.Sletvold, JonNORLA9NGA101'225259
7.Viktor, RomanovRUS 104'365302
8.Afonkin, VadimUSA 105'035370
9.Eduard, KruchininRUS 108'425303
10.Mejevoi, NicolaiUSA 109'005371
11.Zelenskyi, SergiiUKR 110'565343
12.Viira, AndresEST 111'465142
13.Tsenkov, ViktorBULLZ3NN111'545109
14.Marcu, AdrianROMYO7LOI114'475279
15.Basys, RimantasLTU 115'145237
16.Kaiser, MarkusGER 117'205154
17.Eichler, GeraldGERDL1DSR123'165153
18.Lee, Gun ChunKORHL2WVO123'215223
19.Olsen, SveinNORLA6KCA124'265258
20.Babeu, PavelROMYO9TW138'105412
21.Iakymenko, VitaliiUKR 138'175361
22.Deptulski, TomaszPOLSP2RIP117'344269
23.Mokrý, PavelCZEOK2PMA117'554137
24.Kovacs, Attila GaborHUN 124'244182
25.Moravszki, JanosHUN 125'424184
26.Shimizu, ShigeruJPN7M3RMD129'194198
27.Bishop, RobinGBRRS21344133'324163
28.Marriott, JohnGBRM0OJM139'104164
29.Drews, ChristianGERDL7APD124'243152
30.Qi, JihuiHKG 126'063380
31.Wright, BillUSAWB6CMD127'013372
32.Hu, LimingMAC 115'012245
33.Lindell, HenrikSWE 121'312336
34.Zhao, DahongHKG 135'342381
OVTNishihara, TatsuoJPNJA0QBY144'115197
OVTShuman, OlegUKR 146'155362
OVTKim, Young HoKORDS2RDO177'564221
OVTIshizuka, AkiraJPNJA0PZC146'533196
OVTLátal, MiroslavCZEOK2LMX152'593138
OVTWang, WeizhuCHN 182'173407
OVTLi, HuiCHN 198'293405
OVTKim, Seong JuKORDS3MBB171'452222
- Qian, DajunCHN 135'04B406
DSQSkudrickas, AlgirdasLTU DNF 238

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
30 Tln +++ Füchse 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4880m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Chermen, GulievRUSUA3BL71'244306
2.Dons, ChristianNORLA5OQ83'294260
3.Ivanchykhin, MykolaUKR 91'124363
4.Maršalka, ArūnasLTULY4FOX99'554239
5.Nagy, GyorgyHUNHA3PA105'514186
6.Zbigniew, MadrzynskiPOLSP2JNK105'554270
7.Ljungström, PeterSWESM5KMU111'414338
8.Wittek, Claus-DieterGERDF8QJ115'434157
9.Nagy, BelaHUNHA8BE119'474185
10.Ono, MasaoJPNJR1EYZ122'314201
11.Haugaard-Pedersen, PederSWESM0GNS123'434337
12.Roethe, NicholasCANDF1FO121'433113
13.Sollie, ØivindNORLA1KP126'093261
14.Palmquist, JanSWESM5FUG128'303339
15.Matsushima, KenichiJPNJG1DGC132'443200
16.Iurii, SudnikRUS 133'113308
17.Huberman, JosephUSAK5JGH133'313373
18.Höfner, BerndGERDL1AQ83'082156
19.Laszlo, KarolyHUN 107'092183
20.Kim, Jong MoKORDS1CJK128'312225
OVTŽukauskas, ArtūrasLTULY5FOX141'514240
OVTNamgung, KuhnKORHL2DDS172'134226
OVTYury, NurgalievRUSRW9WS140'353310
OVTKanamaru, YoshikazuJPNJH6AAM141'113199
OVTBramham, JohnAUSVK3WWW151'422102
OVTCole, PeterAUSVK3ADY153'002103
OVTLou, GuojunCHN 180'512409
OVTFan, QingrenCHN 184'582410
OVTCho, Dong IkKORHL4GWB223'041224
DSQGötte, HeinrichGER DNF 155

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
19 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4840m 
PlatzName, VornameDOKCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Matsuura, TakayukiJPNJH5FUL111'034204
2.Fursa, OlegUKR 115'034364
3.Sergeii, FaleevRUS 124'294309
4.Cooley, RobertUSAKF6VSE129'154374
5.Kaneshige, YoshimiJPNJR1CHU130'294203
6.Matrai, IstvanHUNHA4XA134'143178
7.Borcsok, IstvanHUNHG8ZG114'272177
8.Templeton, EwenAUSVK3OW129'002104
OVTLenander, BoSWESM5CJW141'173340
OVTBaranovskyi, ViktorUKR 162'123365
OVTBurlacenco, VasiliMDA 144'042416
OVTKim, In KyoKORHL1SHY155'162227
OVTSvensson, GunnarSWESM0-668197'492342
OVTOnič, JožefSLOS51T211'402321
OVTSergei, SolovevRUS 219'292311
OVTLech, MarczakPOLSP3JML222'152271
OVTSvensson, RolfSWESM5DIY282'172341
DSQAlexandr, KocherginKAZUN2J114'423214
DSQHosaka, NoboruJPNJE1XXK170'53B202

  Kategorie   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Choi, Hyeong-Moon   KORKim, Duck-Ki   KORLee, Kwang-Young   KOR
Schade, Karl-Heinz   GER
Veranstalter: KARL   HL1HQ

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen