W21 | K a t e g o r i e W21 | W21 |
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >5300m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Berse, Kathrin | N28 | | 47'50 | 10 | 3 |
2. | Plantagie, Kim | NED | | 75'15 | 10 | 14 |
3. | Plantagie, Sandra | NED | | 91'44 | 10 | 13 |
Kategorie W21 W50 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
W50 | K a t e g o r i e W50 | W50 |
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >5300m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Drews, Brigitte | D06 | DL7AFJ | 56'44 | 10 | 29 |
2. | Roethe, Brigitte | P12 | | 66'51 | 10 | 22 |
3. | Fijlstra, Jenny | NED | NL12125 | 70'16 | 10 | 9 |
4. | Pomplun, Ingrid | N16 | DL4YCR | 72'10 | 10 | 16 |
Kategorie W21 W50 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M21 | K a t e g o r i e M21 | M21 |
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >5300m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Balke, Johannes | I48 | | 58'59 | 10 | 27 |
2. | Kagelmacher, Björn | V13 | DL7RAY | 115'32 | 8 | 32 |
Kategorie W21 W50 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M50 | K a t e g o r i e M50 | M50 |
8 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >5300m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Balke, Olaf | I48 | DL9OBG | 52'26 | 10 | 26 |
2. | Drews, Christian | D04 | DL7APD | 53'52 | 10 | 31 |
3. | Krüger, Joachim | I20 | DL6YDF | 61'03 | 10 | 21 |
4. | Eichler, Gerald | Z21 | DL1DSR | 64'04 | 10 | 23 |
5. | Pohl, Walter | G10 | DL5KCS | 66'46 | 10 | 5 |
6. | Pelinski, Veit | R24 | DL7ET | 77'19 | 10 | 30 |
7. | Kohlhaas, Andreas | R24 | DF5FD | 84'32 | 10 | 18 |
8. | Plantagie, Benno | NED | PA3FBX | 19'06 | 2 | 12 |
Kategorie W21 W50 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M60 | K a t e g o r i e M60 | M60 |
13 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >5300m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Höfner, Bernd | H19 | DL1AQ | 45'17 | 10 | 34 |
2. | Götte, Heinrich | N06 | | 48'58 | 10 | 4 |
3. | Bücker, Theo | R24 | DJ9EY | 53'25 | 10 | 24 |
4. | Roethe, Nicholas | P12 | DF1FO | 56'15 | 10 | 8 |
5. | Berse, Matthias | N28 | DF1AAA | 57'37 | 10 | 6 |
6. | Biehl, Dieter | M25 | DK8LU | 63'38 | 10 | 7 |
7. | Schulz, Rainer | V14 | DL3SYA | 64'18 | 10 | 11 |
8. | Pomplun, Siegfried | N16 | DL3BBX | 65'19 | 10 | 15 |
9. | Wittek, Claus-Dieter | L03 | DF8QJ | 67'54 | 10 | 19 |
10. | Marek, Jörg | V03 | DK2EK | 70'02 | 10 | 2 |
11. | Ziesmer, Bernd | Y24 | DK2IK | 92'58 | 10 | 20 |
12. | Schade, Karl-Heinz | D21 | DL7VDB | 73'26 | 9 | 25 |
13. | Hügging, Bernhard | Z24 | DF6YF | 98'54 | 2 | 1 |
Kategorie W21 W50 M21 M50 M60 M70 |
M70 | K a t e g o r i e M70 | M70 |
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 6 7 8 9 10 +++ Laufstrecke >5300m |
Platz | Name, Vorname | DOK | Call | Laufzeit | Fox | StNr |
1. | Barg, Dieter | C13 | DL9MFI | 62'10 | 10 | 17 |
2. | Schwider, Dieter | N06 | DF7XU | 62'52 | 10 | 33 |
3. | Fijlstra, Dick | NED | PA0DFN | 77'00 | 10 | 10 |
4. | Hoek, Jan | NED | PA0JNH | 108'21 | 8 | 28 |