**********************************************
      Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft
  22.7.2018  80-m-Band am Bembemberlesberg
**********************************************
Wettkampf: 22.07.2018   ab 10.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 4333722358104=54=62

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-4-1-5-B-Z3330 m
W19S-4-3-1-5-B-Z4750 m
W21S-2-3-4-1-5-B-Z5320 m
W35S-2-3-1-5-B-Z5180 m
W50S-2-4-1-5-B-Z4170 m
M16S-4-1-5-B-Z3330 m
M19S-4-3-1-5-B-Z4750 m
M21S-2-3-4-1-5-B-Z5320 m
M40S-2-3-4-1-B-Z5210 m
M50S-2-3-4-5-B-Z4810 m
M60S-4-3-1-5-B-Z4750 m
M70S-4-1-5-B-Z3330 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-4-1-5-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-B-Z   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Pastor, Linda            10'59 +11'26*+09'46*+09'56*+00'24* = 42'31
  2  Durm, Lisa               20'52 +15'06 +09'35 +08'02 +00'18  = 53'53
  3  Zöller, Jolanda          19'38 +17'29 +08'38 +10'28 +00'30  = 56'43
  4  Pastor, Melanie          10'19*+30'16 +09'06 +11'07 +00'25  = 61'13

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-3-4-1-5-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-1-5-B-Z   >4880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Sobotková, Anna          15'20 +09'56 +10'38 +05'44 +07'11 +00'29  = 49'18
 
S-4-3-1-5-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-5-B-Z   >4750m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Hronová, Klára           09'01 +15'00 +14'59 +06'18 +06'48 +00'21  = 52'27
 
S-4-3-5-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-5-B-Z   >4370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Zöller, Fiona            11'16 +56'28 +32'30 +08'28 +00'30  =109'12

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-3-4-1-5-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-Z   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           08'37 +13'48 +06'38 +08'18 +06'55 +07'53 +00'22  = 52'31
 
S-2-4-1-5-3-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-3-B-Z   >7710m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Herashchenko, Dianora    06'09 +06'40 +18'02 +13'47 +28'17 +19'34 +00'29  = 92'58
 
S-2-4-1-5-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-B-Z   >4170m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Schwendeman, Mona        13'17 +14'10 +13'34 +09'35 +07'49 +00'24  = 58'49

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-2-3-1-5-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-B-Z   >5180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Herashchenko, Eleonora   07'30*+15'21*+28'08*+09'55*+07'16*+00'27* = 68'37
  2  Kaiser, Henrike          14'09 +20'18 +22'49 +16'44 +09'14 +00'29  = 83'43
 
S-2-3-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-B-Z   >4770m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Höfner, Sylke            23'09 +25'35 +36'31 +00'39  = 85'54

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-2-4-1-5-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-1-5-B-Z   >4170m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          12'09 +09'04 +13'25*+06'17*+08'53*+00'30* = 50'18
  2  Šrůtová, Marcela         12'33 +11'40 +10'34 +07'36 +09'08 +00'29  = 52'00
  3  Roethe, Brigitte         09'43*+11'17*+18'06 +08'54 +10'51 +00'36  = 59'27
  4  Eipper, Carmen           18'01 +11'11 +12'12 +09'45 +11'13 +00'36  = 62'58
  5  Brusdau, Sonja           17'13 +17'06 +11'27 +09'55 +08'57 +00'29  = 65'07
  6  Stein, Carola            15'59 +15'26 +15'33 +08'38 +09'31 +00'33  = 65'40
  7  Meinhold, Sylke          13'36 +11'29 +25'17 +08'36 +09'04 +00'28  = 68'30

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-4-1-5-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-B-Z   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Alber, Jacob             14'35 +16'15 +09'37 +07'54 +00'19  = 48'40
 
S-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-B-Z   >1210m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Herashchenko, Rostislaw  112'26 +00'29  =112'55

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-2-3-4-1-5-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-Z   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  David, Tomáš             06'21 +12'01 +06'19 +06'35 +07'45 +05'29 +00'21  = 44'51
 
S-3-4-1-5-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-1-5-B-Z   >4880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Zöller, Simon            15'26 +22'53 +07'26 +06'02 +06'40 +00'23  = 58'50

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-4-3-1-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-1-5-B-Z   >5590m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       06'29*+05'52*+05'52*+09'39*+06'43*+06'09*+00'18* = 41'02
  3  Körner, Ralph            11'23 +07'43 +08'25 +10'40 +06'24 +06'03 +00'23  = 51'01
 
S-2-3-4-1-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-Z   >5320m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Gutmann, Michael         05'44 +12'08 +06'48 +10'35 +05'06 +06'39 +00'17  = 47'17

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-2-3-4-1-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-1-B-Z   >5210m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Cherniavsky, Sergey      06'37 +11'14*+06'30*+12'34 +10'17*+00'21* = 47'33
  3  Pastor, Kai              06'31*+12'44 +08'15 +08'32*+12'54 +00'19  = 49'15
 
S-2-4-3-1-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-1-B-Z   >5480m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Mokrý, Pavel             06'13*+07'24*+09'22*+12'36*+12'05*+00'21* = 48'01
  4  Lerjen, Michael          06'43 +07'34 +10'05 +18'29 +11'24 +00'20  = 54'35
 
S-2-4-3-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-B-Z   >5180m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Durm, Oliver             17'07 +16'35 +46'02 +34'53 +00'27  =115'04

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-3-4-5-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-5-B-Z   >4810m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Drews, Christian         08'24 +14'13 +07'09 +08'37*+06'32*+00'23* = 45'18
  2  Herashchenko, Valeriy    06'41*+11'05*+06'29*+15'12 +06'23 +00'24  = 46'14
  4  Wanner, Nikolaj          06'58 +21'38 +12'54 +10'44 +07'28 +00'27  = 60'09
  5  Pohl, Walter             08'13 +20'11 +11'41 +15'54 +08'39 +00'29  = 65'07
  6  Shuman, Oleg             13'38 +19'03 +14'18 +10'19 +08'26 +00'28  = 66'12
  7  Stein, Jens              11'54 +21'21 +11'46 +14'26 +11'14 +00'54  = 71'35
 
S-2-4-3-5-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-3-5-B-Z   >5210m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Eipper, Ernst            07'22*+11'34*+10'16*+17'07*+08'26*+00'28* = 55'13
  8  Kaiser, Markus           12'13 +11'55 +19'25 +21'37 +08'51 +00'32  = 74'33

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-3-4-1-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-4-1-5-B-Z   >4880m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Höfner, Bernd            13'59 +11'35 +12'00 +06'47 +06'37 +00'21  = 51'19
 
S-4-3-1-5-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-1-5-B-Z   >4750m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Götte, Heinrich          09'14*+10'52 +17'11 +07'12*+07'54*+00'28* = 52'51
  3  Berse, Matthias          09'17 +13'43 +16'07 +06'22 +08'20 +00'28  = 54'17
  4  Roethe, Nicholas         10'05 +09'56*+15'16*+10'11 +08'40 +00'30  = 54'38
  5  Jurtz, Klaus-Dieter      18'51 +10'38 +14'08 +07'00 +07'13 +00'25  = 58'15
  6  Hauser, Hans-Jürgen      14'33 +09'05 +17'32 +09'55 +09'19 +00'32  = 60'56
  7  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     13'18 +14'26 +21'10 +08'57 +10'25 +00'29  = 68'45
  8  Böhringer, Wolfgang      09'59 +22'28 +18'22 +10'14 +08'13 +00'25  = 69'41
 10  Klüppel, Werner          14'32 +18'46 +29'37 +13'00 +15'40 +00'48  = 92'23
 
S-4-3-5-1-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-4-3-5-1-B-Z   >5330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  9  Bücker, Theo             16'10 +16'55 +30'07 +09'03 +14'40 +00'29  = 87'24

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-4-1-5-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-5-B-Z   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Rudolf, Paul             09'24*+18'34 +07'36 +08'13*+00'31* = 44'18
  2  Hergert, Reinhard        11'05 +15'00*+08'57*+09'33 +00'30  = 45'05
  3  Barg, Dieter             12'28 +14'13 +08'45 +09'45 +00'30  = 45'41
  4  Schwider, Dieter         19'22 +11'28 +09'29 +10'24 +00'36  = 51'19

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Matthias Kühlewein DL3SDO

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen