**********************************************
      Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft
  22.7.2018  80-m-Band am Bembemberlesberg
**********************************************
Wettkampf: 22.07.2018   ab 10.30 Uhr
Band/Limit: 80-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 4333722358104=54=63

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3330m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pastor, Linda 42'31443
2.Durm, Lisa 53'53417
3.Zöller, Jolanda 56'43456
4.Pastor, Melanie 61'13442

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4750m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Sobotková, Anna 49'18551
2.Hronová, Klára 52'27552
3.Zöller, Fiona 109'12455

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5320m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, Kathrin 52'3167
2.Herashchenko, Dianora 92'58611
3.Schwendeman, Mona 58'49557

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5180m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Herashchenko, EleonoraUT4VWV68'37535
2.Kaiser, Henrike 83'43528
3.Höfner, SylkeDG4AAN85'54323

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
7 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4170m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteDL7AFJ50'18531
2.Šrůtová, Marcela 52'00550
3.Roethe, Brigitte 59'2756
4.Eipper, CarmenDH3SC62'58525
5.Brusdau, Sonja 65'07519
6.Stein, CarolaDL2NBE65'40522
7.Meinhold, Sylke 68'30532

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3330m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Alber, Jacob 48'40438
- Herashchenko, Rostislaw 112'55B37

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4750m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.David, Tomáš 44'51553
2.Zöller, Simon 58'50554

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >5320m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hergert, AlexanderDE1ADH41'0261
2.Gutmann, Michael 47'1769
3.Körner, Ralph 51'01633

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >5210m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Cherniavsky, Sergey 47'33521
2.Mokrý, PavelOK2PMA48'01548
3.Pastor, KaiDG0YT49'15544
4.Lerjen, MichaelHB9ENL54'3554
5.Durm, OliverDL3SDW115'04418

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
8 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4810m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, ChristianDL7APD45'1858
2.Herashchenko, ValeriyUT4VWV46'14536
3.Eipper, ErnstDH1EE55'13526
4.Wanner, Nikolaj 60'09513
5.Pohl, WalterDL5KCS65'07530
6.Shuman, OlegUT5UML66'12534
7.Stein, JensDL8KAN71'35547
8.Kaiser, Markus 74'33529

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4750m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Höfner, BerndDL1AQ51'19524
2.Götte, Heinrich 52'51514
3.Berse, MatthiasDF1AAA54'17527
4.Roethe, NicholasDF1FO54'3855
5.Jurtz, Klaus-DieterDM1KD58'15512
6.Hauser, Hans-JürgenDH1HH60'56549
7.Wittek, Claus-DieterDF8QJ68'45516
8.Böhringer, WolfgangDL9TE69'41540
9.Bücker, TheoDJ9EY87'24545
10.Klüppel, WernerDF1IAR92'23546

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3330m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Rudolf, PaulHB9AIR44'1843
2.Hergert, ReinhardDJ1MHR45'0542
3.Barg, DieterDL9MFI45'41441
4.Schwider, DieterDF7XU51'19415

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kühlewein, Matthias   P12Dettling, Harald   P12Eipper, Jens   P18
Flößer, Rainer   B25Gartner, Bernhard   P11Kuhn, Martin   P06
Schaber, Marita   P18Schade, Karl-Heinz   D21Walz, Susanne   P12
Veranstalter: Matthias Kühlewein   DL3SDO

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen