**********************************************
      Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft
  21.7.2018  2-m-Band am Bembemberlesberg
**********************************************
Wettkampf: 21.07.2018   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 3323512349104=49=52

Minimale Laufstrecken >>>>>
W16S-2-5-4-B-Z3370 m
W19S-2-3-5-4-B-Z4070 m
W21S-2-3-1-5-4-B-Z4620 m
W35S-2-3-1-5-B-Z4620 m
W50S-3-1-5-4-B-Z4290 m
M16S-2-5-4-B-Z3370 m
M19S-2-3-5-4-B-Z4070 m
M21S-2-3-1-5-4-B-Z4620 m
M40S-2-3-1-5-B-Z4620 m
M50S-2-3-1-4-B-Z4500 m
M60S-3-1-5-4-B-Z4290 m
M70S-2-5-4-B-Z3370 m

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W16

S-2-5-4-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-4-B-Z   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Pastor, Melanie          17'32*+22'28*+09'05*+11'20*+00'29* = 60'54
  2  Pastor, Linda            48'23 +11'48 +08'50 +10'57 +00'24  = 80'22
 
S-3-1-B-ZW16   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-B-Z   >4080m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Zöller, Jolanda          23'30 +12'46 +62'29 +01'12  = 99'57

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W19

S-2-3-5-4-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-B-Z   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hronová, Klára           36'45 +15'41 +17'03 +10'53 +08'35 +00'21  = 89'18
 
S-5-4-3-2-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-3-2-B-Z   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Sobotková, Anna          10'12 +17'19 +17'53 +23'23 +20'04 +00'29  = 89'20
 
S-3-2-5-4-B-ZW19   Reihenfolge   S-3-2-5-4-B-Z   >4460m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Zöller, Fiona            39'05 +28'03 +22'39 +08'48 +10'20 +00'48  =109'43

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W21

S-2-3-1-5-4-B-ZW21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Berse, Kathrin           08'32 +14'26 +14'20 +13'06 +03'51*+08'19*+00'20* = 62'54
  2  Herashchenko, Dianora    06'52*+12'31*+08'56*+13'19*+15'38 +06'52 +00'23  = 64'31

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W35

S-5-3-1-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-B-Z   >4290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Kaiser, Henrike          14'58 +20'42 +40'29 +36'47 +00'54  =113'50
 
S-2-5-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-B-Z   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Höfner, Sylke            17'02 +44'54 +32'17 +01'03  = 95'16
 
S-5-2-B-ZW35   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-B-Z   >3940m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Herashchenko, Eleonora   11'28 +30'30 +67'21 +00'33  =109'52

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   W50

S-3-1-5-4-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >4290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Drews, Brigitte          18'05*+28'13 +16'25 +05'52 +09'49*+00'30* = 78'54
  2  Šrůtová, Marcela         25'33 +07'20*+23'38*+09'22*+15'40 +00'37  = 82'10
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Stein, Carola            14'07 +29'15 +07'44 +18'52 +05'24 +09'59 +00'35  = 85'56
 
S-5-3-1-4-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-5-3-1-4-B-Z   >4380m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Roethe, Brigitte         22'36 +19'28 +19'58 +22'47 +12'11 +00'37  = 97'37
 
S-5-B-ZW50   Reihenfolge   S-5-B-Z   >2140m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  5  Eipper, Carmen           84'50 +17'56 +00'58  =103'44

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M16

S-5-2-4-B-ZM16   Reihenfolge   S-5-2-4-B-Z   >3960m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Herashchenko, Rostislaw  21'32 +30'33 +17'07 +09'37 +00'27  = 79'16

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M19

S-2-3-5-4-B-ZM19   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-5-4-B-Z   >4070m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  David, Tomáš             07'53*+15'20*+17'13*+03'23*+06'26*+00'19* = 50'34
  2  Zöller, Simon            09'27 +16'31 +21'40 +42'42 +08'11 +00'28  = 98'59

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M21

S-2-5-3-1-4-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-3-1-4-B-Z   >5610m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Hergert, Alexander       11'31 +10'15 +10'06 +04'22 +14'20 +06'40 +00'22  = 57'36
 
S-2-3-1-4-5-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-5-B-Z   >5360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Körner, Ralph            14'03 +13'39 +04'45 +12'14 +22'47 +09'29 +00'24  = 77'21
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-B-ZM21   Reihenfolge   S-2-1-3-5-4-B-Z   >4900m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  3  Gutmann, Michael         26'15 +26'15 +10'40 +12'47 +08'02 +07'39 +00'23  = 92'01

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M40

S-2-3-1-5-4-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Cherniavsky, Sergey      08'07 +10'01 +06'50 +10'05 +03'32 +06'41 +00'23  = 45'39
 
S-2-3-1-5-B-ZM40   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-B-Z   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  2  Lerjen, Michael          13'27 +15'03*+06'36*+11'40*+10'34*+00'22* = 57'42
  3  Mokrý, Pavel             12'34*+21'02 +18'10 +13'48 +11'43 +00'21  = 77'38
  4  Pastor, Kai              32'28 +11'07 +09'29 +16'32 +12'16 +00'20  = 82'12

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M50

S-2-3-1-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-4-B-Z   >4500m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Herashchenko, Valeriy    13'35*+14'02*+04'18*+16'50*+07'01*+00'25* = 56'11
  2  Drews, Christian         19'06 +19'35 +05'12 +20'07 +07'29 +00'24  = 71'53
  3  Eipper, Ernst            16'49 +20'56 +07'00 +18'10 +09'00 +00'25  = 72'20
  5  Wanner, Nikolaj          26'42 +20'26 +06'39 +33'27 +08'07 +00'25  = 95'46
  6  Pohl, Walter             22'13 +17'01 +11'46 +37'25 +10'07 +00'28  = 99'00
 
S-4-1-3-2-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-1-3-2-B-Z   >5630m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  4  Kaiser, Markus           10'30 +22'39 +06'20 +17'43 +18'34 +00'32  = 76'18
 
S-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-4-B-Z   >1850m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  7  Stein, Jens              57'59 +17'41 +01'09  = 76'49
 
S-2-3-4-B-ZM50   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-4-B-Z   >4040m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Knopf, Ralf              27'57 +40'44 +45'26 +09'54 +00'31  =124'32

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M60

S-3-1-5-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >4290m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Jurtz, Klaus-Dieter      17'47*+13'21 +12'47*+05'00*+07'46*+00'25* = 57'06
  2  Götte, Heinrich          31'51 +09'12 +13'08 +04'13 +11'06 +00'31  = 70'01
  3  Berse, Matthias          23'22 +12'00 +24'59 +04'36 +09'10 +00'27  = 74'34
  4  Böhringer, Wolfgang      18'11 +12'40*+29'13 +08'34 +09'12 +00'25  = 78'15
  5  Hauser, Hans-Jürgen      22'45 +14'08 +18'30 +18'14 +11'55 +00'35  = 86'07
  7  Wittek, Claus-Dieter     37'36 +07'57 +27'12 +07'34 +11'50 +00'30  = 92'39
 
S-2-3-1-5-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-3-1-5-4-B-Z   >4620m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  6  Höfner, Bernd            19'18 +23'47 +04'33 +19'15 +12'12 +07'39 +00'20  = 87'04
 
S-2-4-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-2-4-B-Z   >3360m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  8  Roethe, Nicholas         12'05 +41'49 +13'19 +00'56  = 68'09
 
S-5-4-1-3-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-1-3-B-Z   >5190m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Klüppel, Werner          15'21 +08'33 +47'55 +11'06 +45'54 +01'00  =129'49
 
S-5-4-3-1-B-ZM60   Reihenfolge   S-5-4-3-1-B-Z   >5110m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
     Bücker, Theo             10'59 +08'21 +40'43 +30'58 +65'02 +01'09  =157'12

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

K a t e g o r i e   M70

S-2-5-4-B-ZM70   Reihenfolge   S-2-5-4-B-Z   >3370m

 Pl  Name                     Laufzeiten Fuchs-zu-Fuchs                         .
  1  Rudolf, Paul             16'48*+23'23 +05'21*+09'54*+00'32* = 55'58
  2  Schwider, Dieter         22'28 +20'34 +05'35 +10'38 +00'32  = 59'47
  3  Hergert, Reinhard        21'59 +12'27*+15'16 +10'28 +00'31  = 60'41
  4  Barg, Dieter             22'25 +13'03 +18'17 +11'25 +00'33  = 65'43

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Veranstalter: Matthias Kühlewein DL3SDO

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen