**********************************************
      Int. Deutsche Meisterschaft
  21.7.2018  2-m-Band am Bembemberlesberg
**********************************************
Wettkampf: 21.07.2018   ab 14.00 Uhr
Band/Limit: 2-m-Band / 120 min
Teilnehmer: W16W19W21W35W50M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Tln+Hel
 3323512349104=49=59

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16K a t e g o r i e   W16W16
3 Tln +++ Füchse 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3370m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Pastor, Melanie 60'54442
2.Pastor, Linda 80'22443
- Zöller, Jolanda 99'57B56

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19K a t e g o r i e   W19W19
3 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4070m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hronová, Klára 89'18552
2.Sobotková, Anna 89'20551
3.Zöller, Fiona 109'43555

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21K a t e g o r i e   W21W21
2 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4620m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Berse, Kathrin 62'5467
2.Herashchenko, Dianora 64'31611

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35K a t e g o r i e   W35W35
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4620m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Kaiser, Henrike 113'50428
2.Höfner, SylkeDG4AAN95'16323
3.Herashchenko, EleonoraUT4VWV109'52335

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50K a t e g o r i e   W50W50
5 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4290m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Drews, BrigitteDL7AFJ78'54531
2.Šrůtová, Marcela 82'10550
3.Stein, CarolaDL2NBE85'56522
4.Roethe, Brigitte 97'3756
5.Eipper, CarmenDH3SC103'44225

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16K a t e g o r i e   M16M16
1 Tln +++ Füchse 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3370m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Herashchenko, Rostislaw 79'16437

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19K a t e g o r i e   M19M19
2 Tln +++ Füchse 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4070m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.David, Tomáš 50'34553
2.Zöller, Simon 98'59554

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21K a t e g o r i e   M21M21
3 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4620m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Hergert, AlexanderDE1ADH57'3661
2.Körner, Ralph 77'21633
3.Gutmann, Michael 92'0169

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40K a t e g o r i e   M40M40
4 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4620m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Cherniavsky, Sergey 45'39521
2.Lerjen, MichaelHB9ENL57'4254
3.Mokrý, PavelOK2PMA77'38548
4.Pastor, KaiDG0YT82'12544

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50K a t e g o r i e   M50M50
9 Tln +++ Füchse 1 2 3 4 +++ Laufstrecke >4500m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Herashchenko, ValeriyUT4VWV56'11536
2.Drews, ChristianDL7APD71'5358
3.Eipper, ErnstDH1EE72'20526
4.Kaiser, Markus 76'18529
5.Wanner, Nikolaj 95'46513
6.Pohl, WalterDL5KCS99'00530
7.Stein, JensDL8KAN76'49247
OVTKnopf, RalfDF9IK124'32439
- Shuman, OlegUT5UMLDNF 34

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60K a t e g o r i e   M60M60
10 Tln +++ Füchse 1 3 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >4290m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Jurtz, Klaus-DieterDM1KD57'06512
2.Götte, Heinrich 70'01514
3.Berse, MatthiasDF1AAA74'34527
4.Böhringer, WolfgangDL9TE78'15540
5.Hauser, Hans-JürgenDH1HH86'07549
6.Höfner, BerndDL1AQ87'04524
7.Wittek, Claus-DieterDF8QJ92'39516
8.Roethe, NicholasDF1FO68'0925
OVTKlüppel, WernerDF1IAR129'49546
OVTBücker, TheoDJ9EY157'12545

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70K a t e g o r i e   M70M70
4 Tln +++ Füchse 2 4 5 +++ Laufstrecke >3370m 
PlatzName, VornameCallLaufzeitFoxStNr
1.Rudolf, PaulHB9AIR55'5843
2.Schwider, DieterDF7XU59'47415
3.Hergert, ReinhardDJ1MHR60'4142
4.Barg, DieterDL9MFI65'43441

  Kategorie   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helfer
Kühlewein, Matthias   P12Brusdau, Sonja   P12Dettling, Harald   P12
Eipper, Jens   P18Flößer, Rainer   B25Gartner, Bernhard   P11
Kuhn, Martin   P06Schaber, Marita   P18Schade, Karl-Heinz   D21
Walz, Susanne   P12
Veranstalter: Matthias Kühlewein   DL3SDO

©ARDF-FjwW mal gelesen