ARDF World Cup FoxO 15.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup     FoxOring        *
 *    15.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 15.07.2018   from 8.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 100 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W50W35W60M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 611933711717111281036=124=127

S T A R T L I S T

StNoNameClubCallBirthChipNoCatStart
Start group 1
7Tomashava, OlgaBLR 20031428627W16 8:30
71Chen, ZhiCHN -*1007831W19 8:30
107Zoria, KarynaUKR 19971006369W21 8:30
108Dvornikov, DanilUKR -1006387M14 8:30
51Qiu, JunqiaoCHN -*1007894M16 8:30
24Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 20027210822M19 8:30
97Babeu, AlexandruROU -7202833M21 8:30
116Kostov, ZlatinBUL -*49553M40 8:30
Start group 2
66Luo, YemingCHN -*1007896W16 8:32
70Xie, YueyingCHN -*1007849W19 8:32
30Pankratova, MarinaRUS -2040033W35 8:32
44Huang, JunweiCHN -*1007899M14 8:32
89Mija, TiberiuROU -2042298M16 8:32
14Batcu, AndreiMDA -*338437M21 8:32
21Zhao, DahongCHN 1966*49242M50 8:32
74Sudnik, YuriiRUS -2007508M70 8:32
Start group 3
81Mija, MariaROU -2042285W16 8:34
85Mija, Eliana AmeliaROU -2013115W35 8:34
41Wu, JunxiCHN -*1007886M14 8:34
47Cai, YuxuanCHN -*1007863M16 8:34
91Voicu, RazvanROU -2042294M19 8:34
102Shtanko, SergiiUKR 19771006418M21 8:34
123Nikolov, DanielBUL -7003106M50 8:34
110Garipov, HristoBUL 1947*49580M70 8:34
Start group 4
61Lin, YuqingCHN -*1007833W14 8:36
34Laszone, PiroskaHUN -2006743W60 8:36
22Su, ZhanCHN 2005*49250M14 8:36
49Li, ZiyangCHN -*1007891M16 8:36
90Chivulescu, MateiROU -2042299M19 8:36
100Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 19831006415M21 8:36
115Mitev, NikolayBUL -*49562M40 8:36
2Denisov, ValeryBLR 19638643971M50 8:36
Start group 5
78Sandu, GeorgianaROU -2042281W14 8:38
119Tsenkova, PatrizsiaBUL -*49537W19 8:38
46Qiu, ZiyueCHN -*1007883M14 8:38
8Zhilinski, SerheiBLR 20032002914M16 8:38
33Sobolin, DanielRUS -1301499M19 8:38
5Taupeka, DzmitryBLR 19877211255M21 8:38
93Marcu, AdrianROU -2013113M50 8:38
75Burlachenko, VasiliiMDA -6303532M70 8:38
Start group 6
13Moseeva, IrinaMDA -*338439W16 8:40
69Lin, YanxiuCHN -*1007841W19 8:40
25Sannikova, EkaterinaRUS 19881408314W21 8:40
28Savinykh, LarissaRUS -1005862W50 8:40
10Fedorina, IuliaMDA -*338422W35 8:40
39Zheng, ZeyuanCHN -*1007851M14 8:40
18Trifan, IlieMDA -*338435M16 8:40
32Sobolin, SergeiRUS -700707M40 8:40
Start group 7
60Liu, XiaokeCHN -*1007842W14 8:42
84Manea, Ramona MariaROU -2013114W35 8:42
38Pang, ShuCHN -*1007893M14 8:42
87Raducan, TheodorROU -2042293M16 8:42
54Li, Jack Jin TaiNZL -*1007857M19 8:42
125Bobârsc, MirceaROU -2042288M21 8:42
99Velikanov, MykolaUKR 1952*49281M60 8:42
Start group 8
15Chireeva, TatianaMDA -*338414W16 8:44
118Tonalova, VeselinaBUL -*49530W19 8:44
120Topelov, PetarBUL -*49529M14 8:44
48Huang, XiCHN -*1007853M16 8:44
56Zeng, RunyangCHN -*1007860M19 8:44
103Andriichenko, VolodymyrUKR 1987*49287M21 8:44
127Radulov, IvoBUL -*49205M50 8:44
Start group 9
64Zhang, YiyaCHN -*1007865W16 8:46
19Ivanova, MargaritaMDA -*338431W19 8:46
45Li, PengyuCHN -*1007862M14 8:46
29Savinykh, MikhailRUS -1770771M16 8:46
92Sandu, TeodorROU -2042296M19 8:46
27Korolev, DmitriyRUS 19697790050M40 8:46
Start group 10
59Tu, XiyuCHN -*1007881W14 8:48
23Ovchinnikova, ElenaRUSR4FBE19682040605W50 8:48
4Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 19722091590W35 8:48
3Hrakholski, UladzislauBLR 2005224966M14 8:48
50He, JunmingCHN -*1007897M16 8:48
105Polubbentsev, OlegUKR 19941006367M21 8:48
58An, YuanCHN -*1007855M50 8:48
Start group 11
62Mao, XinranCHN -*1007839W14 8:50
67Wu, YonghuiCHN -*1007861W16 8:50
43Lai, XiangCHN -*1007845M14 8:50
52Yang, RuiboCHN -*1007867M16 8:50
55Huang, ZixiCHN -*1007885M19 8:50
113Ivanov, BorislavBUL -*49570M50 8:50
35Laszlo, KarolyHUN -2006750M60 8:50
106Fursa, OlegUKR 1947*49201M70 8:50
Start group 12
79Andronache, OanaROU -2042289W16 8:52
121Tsenkova, ViktoriaBUL -*49540W35 8:52
94Ene, LucaROU -2116391M14 8:52
6Tomashau, OlegBLR 2003224979M16 8:52
111Tsenkov, TsenkoBUL 20018084444M19 8:52
88Velikanov, EvgenUKR 19811302703M21 8:52
9Fedorin, VeceaslavMDA -*338434M40 8:52
112Danev, PanayotBUL 1947338413M70 8:52
Start group 13
82Mija, Denise MihaelaROU -2042286W19 8:54
76Byrdy, UrszulaPOL -362806W21 8:54
40Sun, YifeiCHN -*1007832M14 8:54
96Anghelescu, ClaudiuROU -2116394M16 8:54
57Liang, WenshunCHN -*1007835M21 8:54
20Qi, JihuiCHN 1962*49207M50 8:54
Start group 14
63An, ZhenxiCHN -*1007895W14 8:56
1Denisova, NatalliaBLR 19621412444W50 8:56
95Petrovici, VictorROU -2116392M14 8:56
53Meng, LinghongCHN -*1007856M16 8:56
126Venev, KirilBUL -8097000M19 8:56
26Brichag, MaximRUSRU3ADF19767770999M40 8:56
Start group 15
68Liu, XinyiCHN -*1007859W16 8:58
114Sokolova, JuliyaBUL -*49508W35 8:58
37Wu, LizhouCHN -*1007834M14 8:58
16Moseev, EgorMDA -*338424M16 8:58
31Kudinov, AlekseiRUS -2040034M40 8:58
11Gridin, IgorMDA -*338436M50 8:58
77Pietrzykowski, WładysławPOL -44760M70 8:58
Start group 16
65Ding, RuixinCHN -*1007852W16 9:00
72Guo, QianqianCHN -*1007846W19 9:00
42Du, YuchengCHN -*1007887M14 9:00
73Ishchuk, VladyslanUKR 2002*49204M16 9:00
117Dochev, PavelBUL -*49297M21 9:00
122Boev, VladGBR -1357357M60 9:00
Start group 17
80Chivulescu, AnastasiaROU -2042290W16 9:02
83Marcu, ValentinaROU -2013111W19 9:02
101Redka, YehorUKR 2006*49282M14 9:02
86Motescu, RobertROU -2042291M16 9:02
124Furdui, MihaiROU -2042284M19 9:02
109Bratchuk, SergiiUKR -*49218M21 9:02
104Redka, MaksymUKR 1971*49229M40 9:02
98Babeu, PavelROU -7202832M50 9:02

Organizer: BFRA    

©ARDF-FjwW times read