ARDF World Cup FoxO 15.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup     FoxOring        *
 *    15.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 15.07.2018   from 8.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 100 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W50W35W60M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 71182361171511107835=114=117

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W14C a t e g o r y   W14W14
7 Com +++ Foxes 3 5 11 15 +++ Route >2670m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Liu, XiaokeCHN 48'15560
2.Tu, XiyuCHN 68'59559
3.An, ZhenxiCHN 70'56563
4.Ileva, SilvanaBUL 72'465128
5.Sandu, GeorgianaROU 74'05578
6.Mao, XinranCHN 76'39562
7.Lin, YuqingCHN 78'52461

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W16C a t e g o r y   W16W16
11 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 11 13 15 +++ Route >4140m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Tomashava, OlgaBLR 30'0277
2.Mija, MariaROU 39'26781
3.Andronache, OanaROU 48'16779
4.Chivulescu, AnastasiaROU 50'40780
5.Luo, YemingCHN 73'04766
6.Chireeva, TatianaMDA 74'43715
7.Moseeva, IrinaMDA 78'36713
8.Ding, RuixinCHN 80'52765
9.Liu, XinyiCHN 82'13768
10.Zhang, YiyaCHN 85'09564
OVTWu, YonghuiCHN 100'11667

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W19C a t e g o r y   W19W19
8 Com +++ Foxes 1 3 4 5 11 12 13 15 +++ Route >4000m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Marcu, ValentinaROU 41'03983
2.Mija, Denise MihaelaROU 44'11982
3.Xie, YueyingCHN 78'57870
4.Chen, ZhiCHN 82'37871
5.Guo, QianqianCHN 84'23772
6.Lin, YanxiuCHN 92'02769
7.Ivanova, MargaritaMDA 83'19619
8.Tonalova, VeselinaBUL 57'383118

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W21C a t e g o r y   W21W21
2 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 11 15 +++ Route >4390m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sannikova, EkaterinaRUS 45'23725
2.Zoria, KarynaUKR 49'307107

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W50C a t e g o r y   W50W50
3 Com +++ Foxes 4 5 11 12 13 15 +++ Route >3010m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Savinykh, LarissaRUS 34'21728
2.Ovchinnikova, ElenaRUSR4FBE42'09723
3.Denisova, NatalliaBLR 45'2471

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W35C a t e g o r y   W35W35
6 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 5 11 13 14 15 +++ Route >4210m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Pankratova, MarinaRUS 51'14930
2.Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 53'4994
3.Mija, Eliana AmeliaROU 56'14985
4.Mateeva, StelianaBUL 59'449131
5.Fedorina, IuliaMDA 80'54910
6.Manea, Ramona MariaROU 87'35684

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

W60C a t e g o r y   W60W60
1 Com +++ Foxes 4 5 11 12 13 15 +++ Route >3010m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Laszone, PiroskaHUN 45'09634

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M14C a t e g o r y   M14M14
17 Com +++ Foxes 3 4 5 11 12 +++ Route >2480m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Pang, ShuCHN 39'41638
2.Petrovici, VictorROU 41'39695
3.Su, ZhanCHN 46'33622
4.Ene, LucaROU 47'28694
5.Huang, JunweiCHN 49'44644
6.Lai, XiangCHN 54'04643
7.Redka, YehorUKR 54'306101
8.Li, PengyuCHN 56'51645
9.Zheng, ZeyuanCHN 64'02639
10.Qiu, ZiyueCHN 64'49646
11.Nikolov, BorisBUL 70'016129
12.Ilev, AlexanderBUL 71'156130
13.Wu, LizhouCHN 72'12637
14.Sun, YifeiCHN 76'10640
15.Du, YuchengCHN 79'24642
16.Wu, JunxiCHN 66'55541
17.Hrakholski, UladzislauBLR 67'1953

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M16C a t e g o r y   M16M16
15 Com +++ Foxes 2 3 5 11 15 +++ Route >3090m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Anghelescu, ClaudiuROU 25'59696
2.Zhilinski, SerheiBLR 26'0068
3.Ishchuk, VladyslanUKR 27'21673
4.Tomashau, OlegBLR 30'1266
5.Savinykh, MikhailRUS 31'13629
6.Mija, TiberiuROU 33'59689
7.Raducan, TheodorROU 36'38687
8.Li, ZiyangCHN 42'32649
9.Yang, RuiboCHN 60'25652
10.Cai, YuxuanCHN 66'49647
11.Qiu, JunqiaoCHN 73'50651
12.Huang, XiCHN 74'24648
13.Meng, LinghongCHN 79'11653
14.Motescu, RobertROU 51'30386
15.He, JunmingCHN 56'27350

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M19C a t e g o r y   M19M19
11 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 11 12 13 14 +++ Route >4450m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Sobolin, DanielRUS 36'08933
2.Sandu, TeodorROU 38'11992
3.Voicu, RazvanROU 38'39991
4.Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 39'07924
5.Chivulescu, MateiROU 55'31990
6.Tsenkov, TsenkoBUL 59'209111
7.Furdui, MihaiROU 78'479124
8.Huang, ZixiCHN 84'56855
9.Zeng, RunyangCHN 75'14756
10.Li, Jack Jin TaiNZL 89'57354
11.Venev, KirilBUL 41'262126

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M21C a t e g o r y   M21M21
10 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 11 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >4670m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 35'1511100
2.Bratchuk, SergiiUKR 37'4311109
3.Polubbentsev, OlegUKR 38'5711105
4.Babeu, AlexandruROU 44'221197
5.Dvornikov, DanilUKR 46'0311108
6.Andriichenko, VolodymyrUKR 66'2411103
7.Taupeka, DzmitryBLR 78'22115
8.Velikanov, EvgenUKR 35'081088
9.Batcu, AndreiMDA 92'17614
10.Bobârsc, MirceaROU 81'425125

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M40C a t e g o r y   M40M40
7 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 12 13 14 15 +++ Route >4380m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Korolev, DmitriyRUS 40'061027
2.Sobolin, SergeiRUS 47'421032
3.Brichag, MaximRUSRU3ADF56'241026
4.Kostov, ZlatinBUL 59'5910116
5.Redka, MaksymUKR 61'5310104
6.Mitev, NikolayBUL 69'1210115
7.Fedorin, VeceaslavMDA 92'0099

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M50C a t e g o r y   M50M50
8 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 11 12 13 15 +++ Route >4440m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Denisov, ValeryBLR 38'49102
2.Nikolov, DanielBUL 44'2110123
3.Babeu, PavelROU 45'171098
4.Kudinov, AlekseiRUS 49'191031
5.Marcu, AdrianROU 55'581093
6.Gridin, IgorMDA 56'151011
7.Qi, JihuiCHN 75'00920
8.Zhao, DahongCHN 78'37721

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M60C a t e g o r y   M60M60
3 Com +++ Foxes 1 2 3 4 5 11 13 15 +++ Route >4410m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Laszlo, KarolyHUN 46'26935
2.Boev, VladGBR 53'369122
3.Velikanov, MykolaUKR 65'46999

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

M70C a t e g o r y   M70M70
5 Com +++ Foxes 3 4 5 11 13 15 +++ Route >3010m 
PlaceName, First nameClubCallRun timeFoxStNo
1.Fursa, OlegUKR 30'547106
2.Sudnik, YuriiRUS 46'19774
3.Danev, PanayotBUL 55'297112
4.Burlachenko, VasiliiMDA 81'59775
5.Garipov, HristoBUL 40'196110

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W50   W35   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Helper
Rusev, Rusko   BULTzenkov, Viktor   BULSchade, Karl-Heinz   GER
Organizer: BFRA    

©ARDF-FjwW times read