ARDF World Cup 2m 14.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup     2-m-Band        *
 *    14.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 14.07.2018   from 9.00
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 130 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 710938211717111271046=124=127

S T A R T L I S T

StNoNameClubCallBirthChipNoCatStart
Start group 1
78Sandu, GeorgianaROU -2042281W14 9:00
76Byrdy, UrszulaPOL -362806W21 9:00
44Huang, JunweiCHN -*1007899M14 9:00
8Zhilinski, SerheiBLR 20032002914M16 9:00
27Korolev, DmitriyRUS 19697790050M40 9:00
123Nikolov, DanielBUL -7003106M50 9:00
Start group 2
79Andronache, OanaROU -2042289W16 9:05
118Tonalova, VeselinaBUL -*49530W19 9:05
101Redka, YehorUKR 2006*49282M14 9:05
49Li, ZiyangCHN -*1007891M16 9:05
55Huang, ZixiCHN -*1007885M19 9:05
57Liang, WenshunCHN -*1007835M21 9:05
35Laszlo, KarolyHUN -2006750M60 9:05
110Garipov, HristoBUL 1947*49580M70 9:05
Start group 3
68Liu, XinyiCHN -*1007859W16 9:10
28Savinykh, LarissaRUS -1005862W50 9:10
40Sun, YifeiCHN -*1007832M14 9:10
86Motescu, RobertROU -2042291M16 9:10
5Taupeka, DzmitryBLR 19877211255M21 9:10
98Babeu, PavelROU -7202832M50 9:10
Start group 4
7Tomashava, OlgaBLR 20031428627W14 9:15
13Moseeva, IrinaMDA -*338439W16 9:15
30Pankratova, MarinaRUS -2040033W35 9:15
39Zheng, ZeyuanCHN -*1007851M14 9:15
53Meng, LinghongCHN -*1007856M16 9:15
54Li, Jack Jin TaiNZL -*1007857M19 9:15
116Kostov, ZlatinBUL -*49553M40 9:15
Start group 5
19Ivanova, MargaritaMDA -*338431W19 9:20
107Zoria, KarynaUKR 19971006369W21 9:20
120Topelov, PetarBUL -*49529M14 9:20
89Mija, TiberiuROU -2042298M16 9:20
91Voicu, RazvanROU -2042294M19 9:20
100Ivanko, OleksiiUKR 19831006415M21 9:20
2Denisov, ValeryBLR 19638643971M50 9:20
Start group 6
15Chireeva, TatianaMDA -*338414W16 9:25
69Lin, YanxiuCHN -*1007841W19 9:25
45Li, PengyuCHN -*1007862M14 9:25
18Trifan, IlieMDA -*338435M16 9:25
117Dochev, PavelBUL -*49297M21 9:25
20Qi, JihuiCHN 1962*49207M50 9:25
122Boev, VladGBR -1357357M60 9:25
75Burlachenko, VasiliiMDA -6303532M70 9:25
Start group 7
61Lin, YuqingCHN -*1007833W14 9:30
12Covaliova, MargaritaMDA -*338417W35 9:30
37Wu, LizhouCHN -*1007834M14 9:30
51Qiu, JunqiaoCHN -*1007894M16 9:30
33Sobolin, DanielRUS -1301499M19 9:30
32Sobolin, SergeiRUS -700707M40 9:30
127Radulov, IvoBUL -*49205M50 9:30
77Pietrzykowski, WładysławPOL -44760M70 9:30
Start group 8
72Guo, QianqianCHN -*1007846W19 9:35
41Wu, JunxiCHN -*1007886M14 9:35
6Tomashau, OlegBLR 2003224979M16 9:35
124Furdui, MihaiROU -...M19 9:35
109Bratchuk, SergiiUKR -*49218M21 9:35
31Kudinov, AlekseiRUS -2040034M40 9:35
Start group 9
60Liu, XiaokeCHN -*1007842W14 9:40
67Wu, YonghuiCHN -*1007861W16 9:40
114Sokolova, JuliyaBUL -*49508W35 9:40
38Pang, ShuCHN -*1007893M14 9:40
96Anghelescu, ClaudiuROU -2116394M16 9:40
14Batcu, AndreiMDA -*338437M21 9:40
93Marcu, AdrianROU -2013113M50 9:40
Start group 10
81Mija, MariaROU -2042285W16 9:45
84Manea, Ramona MariaROU -2013114W35 9:45
42Du, YuchengCHN -*1007887M14 9:45
48Huang, XiCHN -*1007853M16 9:45
90Chivulescu, MateiROU -2042299M19 9:45
125Bobârsc, MirceaROU -...M21 9:45
99Velikanov, MykolaUKR 1952*49281M60 9:45
106Fursa, OlegUKR 1947*49201M70 9:45
Start group 11
62Mao, XinranCHN -*1007839W14 9:50
70Xie, YueyingCHN -*1007849W19 9:50
34Laszone, PiroskaHUN -2006743W60 9:50
94Ene, LucaROU -2116391M14 9:50
50He, JunmingCHN -*1007897M16 9:50
103Andriichenko, VolodymyrUKR 1987*49275M21 9:50
58An, YuanCHN -*1007855M50 9:50
112Danev, PanayotBUL 1947338413M70 9:50
Start group 12
66Luo, YemingCHN -*1007896W16 9:55
82Mija, Denise MihaelaROU -2042286W19 9:55
25Sannikova, EkaterinaRUS 19881408314W21 9:55
108Dvornikov, DanilUKR -1006387M14 9:55
16Moseev, EgorMDA -*338424M16 9:55
56Zeng, RunyangCHN -*1007860M19 9:55
105Polubbentsev, OlegUKR 19941006367M21 9:55
104Redka, MaksymUKR 1971*49229M40 9:55
Start group 13
63An, ZhenxiCHN -*1007895W1410:00
10Fedorina, IuliaMDA -*338422W3510:00
95Petrovici, VictorROU -2116392M1410:00
29Savinykh, MikhailRUS -1770771M1610:00
92Sandu, TeodorROU -2042296M1910:00
21Zhao, DahongCHN 1966*49242M5010:00
36Vidal, LucienFRAF4DKA195440615M6010:00
Start group 14
80Chivulescu, AnastasiaROU -2042290W1610:05
119Tsenkova, PatrizsiaBUL -*49537W1910:05
1Denisova, NatalliaBLR 19621412444W5010:05
3Hrakholski, UladzislauBLR 2005224966M1410:05
73Ishchuk, VladyslanUKR 2002*49204M1610:05
126Venev, KirilBUL -8097000M1910:05
97Babeu, AlexandruROU -7202833M2110:05
Start group 15
121Tsenkova, ViktoriaBUL -*49540W3510:10
43Lai, XiangCHN -*1007845M1410:10
52Yang, RuiboCHN -*1007867M1610:10
111Tsenkov, TsenkoBUL 20018084444M1910:10
102Shtanko, SergiiUKR 19771006418M2110:10
9Fedorin, VeceaslavMDA -*338434M4010:10
74Subnik, YuriiRUS -2007510M7010:10
Start group 16
65Ding, RuixinCHN -*1007852W1610:15
83Marcu, ValentinaROU -2013111W1910:15
85Mija, Eliana AmeliaROU -2013115W3510:15
22Su, ZhanCHN 2005*49250M1410:15
87Raducan, TheodorROU -2042293M1610:15
88Velikanov, EvgenUKR 19811302703M2110:15
115Mitev, NikolayBUL -*49562M4010:15
113Ivanov, BorislavBUL -*49570M5010:15
Start group 17
59Tu, XiyuCHN -*1007881W1410:20
64Zhang, YiyaCHN -*1007865W1610:20
71Chen, ZhiCHN -*1007831W1910:20
4Hrakholskaya, AlaBLR 19722091590W3510:20
46Qiu, ZiyueCHN -*1007883M1410:20
47Cai, YuxuanCHN -*1007863M1610:20
24Melnikov, DmitriiRUS 20027210822M1910:20
11Gridin, IgorMDA -*338436M5010:20

Organizer: BFRA    

©ARDF-FjwW times read