ARDF World Cup 2m 14.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup     2-m-Band        *
 *    14.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 14.07.2018   from 9.35
Band/Limit: 2-m-band / 130 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W35W50W60M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 71173821181610107936=118=121

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-1-4-5-B-F3660 m
W16S-1-4-5-B-F3660 m
W19S-1-5-3-B-F4810 m
W21S-1-5-3-2-B-F4930 m
W35S-1-5-4-2-B-F4390 m
W50S-2-4-5-B-F3490 m
W60S-2-4-5-B-F3490 m
M14S-2-4-5-B-F3490 m
M16S-1-4-5-B-F3660 m
M19S-1-4-3-2-B-F4950 m
M21S-1-5-4-3-2-B-F5230 m
M40S-1-4-3-5-B-F5040 m
M50S-1-4-3-5-B-F5040 m
M60S-1-3-2-B-F4860 m
M70S-2-3-4-B-F4310 m

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-5-4-1-B-FW14   Route   S-5-4-1-B-F   >3970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Lin, Yuqing              16'41 +12'42 +27'55 +08'32 +00'38  = 66'28
 
S-1-4-5-B-FW14   Route   S-1-4-5-B-F   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Mao, Xinran              36'10 +25'35*+07'53*+03'57*+00'41* = 74'16
  4  Sandu, Georgiana         33'52*+31'57 +36'36 +06'33 +00'37  =109'35
 
S-5-1-4-B-FW14   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  An, Zhenxi               35'36 +11'34 +20'06 +18'14 +00'40  = 86'10
 
S-5-4-B-FW14   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  5  Tu, Xiyu                 16'28 +12'16 +27'57 +00'40  = 57'21
 
S-1-5-2-B-FW14   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Ileva, Silvana           52'57 +14'37 +10'51 +14'24 +00'40  = 93'29
 
S-5-1-B-FW14   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >2860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Liu, Xiaoke              67'36 +24'06 +13'45 +00'38  =106'05

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-5-4-1-B-FW16   Route   S-5-4-1-B-F   >3970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Tomashava, Olga          09'31*+09'37*+12'53*+08'00*+00'36* = 40'37
  5  Moseeva, Irina           25'42 +08'15 +19'14 +09'10 +00'40  = 63'01
  7  Liu, Xinyi               36'46 +12'40 +28'06 +15'49 +00'39  = 94'00
 
S-1-4-5-B-FW16   Route   S-1-4-5-B-F   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Mija, Maria              21'09*+10'30*+07'44*+03'59*+00'38* = 44'00
  6  Luo, Yeming              30'57 +25'42 +08'03 +03'57 +00'39  = 69'18
  8  Andronache, Oana         28'37 +32'16 +26'19 +07'31 +00'36  = 95'19
 
S-4-5-1-B-FW16   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Chivulescu, Anastasia    19'45 +08'30 +11'16 +09'44 +00'36  = 49'51
 
S-5-1-4-B-FW16   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Chireeva, Tatiana        15'03 +11'44 +13'35 +12'08 +00'40  = 53'10
 
S-5-4-B-FW16   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Zhang, Yiya              16'22*+12'32*+27'44*+00'41* = 57'19
 10  Ding, Ruixin             21'26 +12'32 +27'48 +00'39  = 62'25
 
S-5-1-B-FW16   Route   S-5-1-B-F   >2860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 11  Wu, Yonghui              67'23 +24'31 +15'47 +00'39  =108'20

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-1-3-5-B-FW19   Route   S-1-3-5-B-F   >4950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Mija, Denise Mihaela     17'57 +35'00 +10'45*+04'38*+00'37* = 68'57
  2  Marcu, Valentina         16'45*+33'48*+14'16 +03'39 +00'35  = 69'03
 
S-5-1-3-B-FW19   Route   S-5-1-3-B-F   >5400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Ivanova, Margarita       20'34 +11'11 +25'51*+19'50*+00'40* = 78'06
  5  Lin, Yanxiu              15'12*+12'24*+32'39 +30'48 +00'38  = 91'41
 
S-5-3-1-B-FW19   Route   S-5-3-1-B-F   >5260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Chen, Zhi                16'34*+28'52 +30'36*+13'04*+00'41* = 89'47
  6  Xie, Yueying             16'34*+27'37*+37'23 +11'56 +00'37  = 94'07
  7  Guo, Qianqian            30'30 +29'07 +37'00 +14'29 +00'41  =111'47

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-2-3-5-1-B-FW21   Route   S-2-3-5-1-B-F   >5210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Byrdy, Urszula           27'34 +15'38 +11'29 +07'26 +08'38 +00'39  = 71'24
 
S-1-3-5-2-B-FW21   Route   S-1-3-5-2-B-F   >5730m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Sannikova, Ekaterina     27'52 +23'27 +08'18 +06'10 +06'01 +00'39  = 72'27
 
S-5-1-3-2-B-FW21   Route   S-5-1-3-2-B-F   >5520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Zoria, Karyna            20'38 +11'03 +26'06 +21'17 +10'12 +00'39  = 89'55

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-1-4-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-5-2-B-F   >4440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Pankratova, Marina       18'49*+15'42*+07'46*+05'29*+07'56*+00'39* = 56'21
  5  Mija, Eliana Amelia      26'42 +17'52 +08'03 +15'40 +10'48 +00'39  = 79'44
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FW35   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Hrakholskaya, Ala        14'36 +11'18 +13'28 +17'23 +07'18 +00'38  = 64'41
 
S-1-4-2-5-B-FW35   Route   S-1-4-2-5-B-F   >4720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Manea, Ramona Maria      20'59*+12'17*+24'12 +08'38*+04'16*+00'40* = 71'02
  4  Sokolova, Juliya         21'14 +14'34 +17'05*+19'41 +05'12 +00'47  = 78'33
 
S-5-4-2-1-B-FW35   Route   S-5-4-2-1-B-F   >5270m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Covaliova, Margarita     15'33 +08'21 +23'27 +27'13 +09'52 +00'40  = 85'06
 
S-1-5-2-B-FW35   Route   S-1-5-2-B-F   >3330m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Mateeva, Stelyana        56'48 +10'30 +10'52 +14'32 +00'41  = 93'23
 
S-3-2-4-1-B-FW35   Route   S-3-2-4-1-B-F   >6460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Fedorina, Iulia          23'24 +24'17 +21'22 +21'50 +09'55 +00'38  =101'26

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-5-4-2-B-FW50   Route   S-5-4-2-B-F   >3530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Denisova, Natallia       11'29*+08'14*+18'48 +08'13*+00'39* = 47'23
  2  Savinykh, Larissa        14'49 +09'37 +13'53*+13'11 +00'42  = 52'12

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W60

S-2-4-5-B-FW60   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >3490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Laszone, Piroska         19'22 +15'07 +08'04 +04'52 +00'40  = 48'05

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-2-4-5-B-FM14   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >3490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Dvornikov, Danil         13'15 +11'04*+05'09*+03'06*+00'37* = 33'11
  2  Redka, Yehor             12'00*+17'17 +06'22 +03'35 +00'37  = 39'51
  3  Ene, Luca                19'27 +15'20 +08'26 +06'47 +00'40  = 50'40
 
S-5-4-2-B-FM14   Route   S-5-4-2-B-F   >3530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  4  Su, Zhan                 14'43*+14'03*+28'29 +07'16*+00'36* = 65'07
  5  Wu, Lizhou               20'11 +13'19 +18'25 +15'54 +00'38  = 68'27
  7  Pang, Shu                16'20 +15'40 +19'54*+25'14 +00'39  = 77'47
  8  Petrovici, Victor        32'40 +09'13 +30'24 +07'42 +00'38  = 80'37
  9  Hrakholski, Uladzislau   15'05 +39'22 +17'27 +10'59 +00'42  = 83'35
 10  Du, Yucheng              44'27 +11'39 +20'56 +10'22 +00'37  = 88'01
 11  Li, Pengyu               32'23 +14'55 +19'32 +25'01 +00'38  = 92'29
 13  Zheng, Zeyuan            41'30 +15'33 +31'32 +11'36 +00'40  =100'51
 14  Sun, Yifei               46'40 +15'49 +31'18 +11'33 +00'37  =105'57
 
S-2-5-4-B-FM14   Route   S-2-5-4-B-F   >3800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Qiu, Ziyue               21'55*+09'59*+29'54 +11'30*+00'40* = 73'58
 12  Lai, Xiang               32'13 +10'00 +17'07*+39'50 +00'47  = 99'57
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FM14   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  Wu, Junxi                35'16 +12'03 +20'06 +32'37 +16'05 +00'37  =116'44
 
S-1-5-B-FM14   Route   S-1-5-B-F   >2550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Ilev, Alexander          56'49 +10'23 +07'40 +00'40* = 75'32
 17  Nikolov, Boris           56'44*+10'19*+07'46*+00'44  = 75'33
 
S-B-FM14   Route   S-B-F   >630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Huang, Junwei            70'48 +00'49  = 71'37

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-1-4-5-B-FM16   Route   S-1-4-5-B-F   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Mija, Tiberiu            13'33*+12'23*+11'24*+04'50*+00'35* = 42'45
  5  Raducan, Theodor         24'28 +12'18 +09'21 +03'08 +00'34  = 49'49
  7  Motescu, Robert          23'44 +12'24 +11'23 +04'44 +00'38  = 52'53
  9  Li, Ziyang               28'49 +14'54 +08'14 +04'12 +00'37  = 56'46
 11  Tomashau, Oleg           36'15 +22'27 +07'44 +02'59 +00'37  = 70'02
 
S-4-5-1-B-FM16   Route   S-4-5-1-B-F   >4250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Anghelescu, Claudiu      14'42*+10'08*+11'04*+06'49*+00'38* = 43'21
  4  Savinykh, Mikhail        24'38 +07'13 +07'43 +07'53 +00'35  = 48'02
  8  Zhilinski, Serhei        29'17 +09'25 +08'16 +05'59 +00'36  = 53'33
 
S-1-5-4-B-FM16   Route   S-1-5-4-B-F   >3920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Ishchuk, Vladyslan       15'41*+11'04*+08'37*+07'36*+00'35* = 43'33
 12  Meng, Linghong           37'43 +06'42 +12'27 +13'45 +00'36  = 71'13
 
S-5-1-4-B-FM16   Route   S-5-1-4-B-F   >4300m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Trifan, Ilie             15'05 +11'28 +13'51 +11'48 +00'38  = 52'50
 
S-5-4-1-B-FM16   Route   S-5-4-1-B-F   >3970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Qiu, Junqiao             16'35*+16'40*+23'39*+08'55*+00'37* = 66'26
 14  Huang, Xi                44'33 +11'43 +41'13 +15'04 +00'55  =113'28
 
S-2-5-1-4-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-1-4-B-F   >5050m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 13  Cai, Yuxuan              22'07 +09'56 +19'18 +17'28 +09'40 +00'38  = 79'07
 
S-2-4-5-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-5-B-F   >3490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 15  He, Junming              19'33 +15'03 +08'02 +05'09 +00'38  = 48'25
 
S-5-4-B-FM16   Route   S-5-4-B-F   >3060m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 16  Yang, Ruibo              19'16 +12'44 +52'54 +00'54  = 85'48

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-1-3-4-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-3-4-2-B-F   >5700m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Tsenkov, Tsenko          15'45 +16'12 +09'45 +10'31 +05'38 +00'35  = 58'26
 
S-2-3-4-1-B-FM19   Route   S-2-3-4-1-B-F   >5230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Sandu, Teodor            16'53 +10'32*+08'25*+15'05*+06'59*+00'38* = 58'32
  4  Chivulescu, Matei        15'18*+17'12 +11'34 +15'13 +09'03 +00'37  = 68'57
 
S-1-4-3-2-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-3-2-B-F   >4950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Melnikov, Dmitrii        15'59 +14'00 +14'17*+08'24*+06'49*+00'37* = 60'06
  5  Voicu, Razvan            13'31*+11'49*+27'33 +09'40 +06'47 +00'38  = 69'58
  7  Huang, Zixi              20'29 +18'37 +19'57 +32'55 +08'25 +00'40  =101'03
 
S-1-5-2-4-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-5-2-4-3-B-F   >6170m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Sobolin, Daniel          21'24 +05'36 +05'44 +08'57 +13'23 +15'11 +00'35  = 70'50
 
S-1-2-3-4-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-2-3-4-5-B-F   >5800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Li, Jack Jin Tai         37'32 +29'36 +24'20 +12'43 +07'27 +16'02 +00'37  =128'17
 
S-1-4-5-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-5-B-F   >3660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Zeng, Runyang            30'34 +26'00 +07'57 +04'09 +00'42  = 69'22
 
S-1-4-3-B-FM19   Route   S-1-4-3-B-F   >4830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
     Furdui, Mihai            27'37 +21'30 +41'36 +45'15 +00'43  =136'41

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-1-4-3-2-5-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-3-2-5-B-F   >5560m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Ivanko, Oleksii          10'53*+13'01 +08'26*+09'26*+04'34*+02'34*+00'36* = 49'30
  4  Velikanov, Evgen         15'54 +07'39*+09'39 +14'31 +07'44 +02'44 +00'34  = 58'45
  4  Bratchuk, Sergii         15'35 +13'20 +10'58 +09'01 +05'58 +03'16 +00'37  = 58'45
  7  Polubbentsev, Oleg       17'07 +16'26 +10'18 +13'40 +08'40 +03'52 +00'40  = 70'43
 
S-2-3-4-1-5-B-FM21   Route   S-2-3-4-1-5-B-F   >5580m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Babeu, Alexandru         11'47*+10'30*+08'10*+15'15*+04'14*+03'27*+00'38* = 54'01
  6  Bobârsc, Mircea          15'21 +16'58 +11'49 +15'13 +06'01 +03'11 +00'36  = 69'09
 
S-1-5-4-3-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-5-4-3-2-B-F   >5230m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Shtanko, Sergii          11'13 +10'34 +07'22 +11'30 +11'25 +05'59 +00'38  = 58'41
 
S-3-2-4-1-5-B-FM21   Route   S-3-2-4-1-5-B-F   >6810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Andriichenko, Volodymyr  32'35 +16'36 +14'10 +18'55 +07'27 +03'40 +00'37  = 94'00
 
S-1-4-3-2-B-FM21   Route   S-1-4-3-2-B-F   >4950m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Taupeka, Dzmitry         22'19 +11'54 +28'33 +20'02 +07'55 +00'39  = 91'22
 
S-5-1-4-2-B-FM21   Route   S-5-1-4-2-B-F   >4780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
 10  Liang, Wenshun           35'02 +12'20 +20'19 +32'27 +16'02 +00'39  =116'49

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-1-4-3-5-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-3-5-B-F   >5040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Redka, Maksym            17'30*+11'24*+18'55*+07'21*+03'03*+00'38* = 58'51
  3  Kudinov, Aleksei         18'17 +15'14 +14'54 +16'49 +05'00 +00'41  = 70'55
  4  Mitev, Nikolay           20'56 +14'22 +18'18 +12'39 +04'46 +00'41  = 71'42
 
S-1-5-4-3-B-FM40   Route   S-1-5-4-3-B-F   >5110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  2  Kostov, Zlatin           19'05*+05'21*+05'06*+14'17*+17'49*+00'41* = 62'19
  5  Sobolin, Sergei          20'54 +06'41 +06'12 +21'21 +20'07 +00'38  = 75'53
 
S-1-4-5-3-B-FM40   Route   S-1-4-5-3-B-F   >5920m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Korolev, Dmitriy         20'27 +14'58 +06'27 +25'29 +14'20 +00'47  = 82'28
 
S-3-4-5-1-B-FM40   Route   S-3-4-5-1-B-F   >5460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Fedorin, Veceaslav       34'38 +14'31 +11'24 +40'19 +13'38 +00'43  =115'13

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-1-4-3-5-B-FM50   Route   S-1-4-3-5-B-F   >5040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Denisov, Valery          16'04 +18'53 +12'40*+08'26*+03'46*+00'38* = 60'27
  2  Marcu, Adrian            15'38*+20'59 +12'31 +09'16 +03'55 +00'38  = 62'57
  3  Babeu, Pavel             22'12 +11'56*+13'46 +12'39 +04'24 +00'41  = 65'38
  4  Ivanov, Borislav         20'45 +14'41 +18'18 +12'44 +04'22 +00'43  = 71'33
  5  Nikolov, Daniel          21'53 +12'31 +16'55 +18'15 +03'41 +00'41  = 73'56
 
S-5-3-4-1-B-FM50   Route   S-5-3-4-1-B-F   >5360m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Gridin, Igor             12'36 +18'25 +20'15 +24'17 +09'23 +00'40  = 85'36
 
S-1-5-4-3-B-FM50   Route   S-1-5-4-3-B-F   >5110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  7  Qi, Jihui                19'13 +05'07 +09'28 +18'44 +32'27 +00'44  = 85'43
 
S-3-4-5-B-FM50   Route   S-3-4-5-B-F   >4280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  8  Radulov, Ivo             37'33 +16'47 +10'15 +15'02 +00'44  = 80'21
 
S-5-4-2-B-FM50   Route   S-5-4-2-B-F   >3530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  9  Zhao, Dahong             29'39 +13'47 +28'43 +11'42 +00'40  = 84'31

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-2-3-1-B-FM60   Route   S-2-3-1-B-F   >5140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Velikanov, Mykola        12'35*+15'53*+20'05*+10'57*+00'42* = 60'12
  2  Laszlo, Karoly           17'07 +20'26 +15'09 +08'20 +00'38  = 61'40
 
S-1-3-2-B-FM60   Route   S-1-3-2-B-F   >4860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Boev, Vlad               17'49 +20'33 +14'21 +09'37 +00'40  = 63'00

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-2-3-4-B-FM70   Route   S-2-3-4-B-F   >4310m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  1  Fursa, Oleg              12'20*+15'49*+11'14*+10'02*+00'39* = 50'04
  2  Garipov, Hristo          13'57 +21'32 +18'41 +12'01 +00'42  = 66'53
  4  Danev, Panayot           21'22 +27'17 +15'06 +21'28 +00'43  = 85'56
 
S-4-3-2-B-FM70   Route   S-4-3-2-B-F   >4370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  3  Sudnik, Yurii            20'53*+20'45*+25'02*+08'37*+00'40* = 75'57
  5  Pietrzykowski, Władysław 50'12 +21'13 +15'07 +12'06 +00'42  = 99'20
 
S-3-4-2-B-FM70   Route   S-3-4-2-B-F   >4740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                              .
  6  Burlachenko, Vasilii     48'01 +24'02 +25'37 +10'03 +01'06  =108'49

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   W60   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: BFRA

©ARDF-FjwW times read