ARDF World Cup Sprint 13.7.18
 ********************************************
 *  Four Days at Bulgarian Black Sea Coast  *
 *       ARDF World Cup    Sprint           *
 *    13.7.2018 Primorsko / Bulgaria        *
 ********************************************

Competition: 13.07.2018   from 18.00
Band/Limit: 80-m-band / 60 min
Competitors: W14W16W19W21W35W50M14M16M19M21M40M50M60M70Com+Hlp
 612824315169117825=108=111

Minimum of running routes >>>>>
W14S-2-1-4-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F1160 m
W16S-2-3-5-S-5F-3F-1F-B-F1340 m
W19S-4-5-3-S-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F1490 m
W21S-2-1-3-5-4-S-4F-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F1760 m
W35S-2-1-3-4-S-4F-5F-2F-1F-B-F1680 m
W50S-1-4-S-4F-5F-2F-3F-B-F1320 m
M14S-2-1-4-S-1F-3F-2F-B-F1160 m
M16S-2-3-5-S-5F-3F-1F-B-F1340 m
M19S-1-3-5-4-S-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-F1740 m
M21S-2-1-3-5-4-S-4F-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F1760 m
M40S-2-5-4-S-4F-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F1510 m
M50S-2-1-5-4-S-4F-5F-3F-1F-B-F1460 m
M60S-2-3-4-S-5F-2F-1F-B-F1450 m
M70S-4-3-S-4F-5F-3F-B-F1470 m

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W14

S-2-1-4-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-1-4-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Sandu, Georgiana         04'09 +05'26 +05'20 +01'09 +02'43 +05'48 +05'05 +02'51 +00'31  = 33'02
 
S-4-2-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-FW14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-F   >1260m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Liu, Xiaoke              02'03 +02'09 +06'18 +05'25 +06'11 +07'48 +02'59 +01'20 +00'32  = 34'45
 
S-4-2-1-S!-3F-1F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-3F-1F-2F-B-F   >1460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Tu, Xiyu                 02'10 +02'35 +05'53 +04'06 +08'59 +05'25 +10'21 +02'36 +00'33  = 42'38
 
S-2-4-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-2-4-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Lin, Yuqing              03'05 +02'11 +08'49 +07'36 +02'17 +06'53 +10'21 +03'00 +00'34  = 44'46
 
S-4-1-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-FW14   Route   S-4-1-2-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-F   >1290m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Mao, Xinran              02'35 +09'35 +13'14 +01'10 +02'08 +10'40 +05'32 +01'55 +00'32  = 47'21
 
S-4-2-1-S!-2F-B-FW14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-2F-B-F   >970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  An, Zhenxi               02'24 +04'25 +30'30 +05'00 +09'18 +03'39 +00'34  = 55'50

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W16

S-2-3-5-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-5-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >1430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Mija, Maria              02'20*+03'40*+01'27*+01'42*+03'05*+02'59*+02'25*+01'33*+00'31* = 19'42
  5  Moseeva, Irina           03'48 +06'49 +09'17 +01'23 +01'30 +07'17 +03'05 +01'16 +00'33  = 34'58
  6  Chireeva, Tatiana        05'27 +07'24 +02'41 +01'36 +02'37 +09'11 +04'59 +01'50 +00'34  = 36'19
 
S-2-3-5-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-3-5-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-F   >1340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Tomashava, Olga          01'51*+06'01*+03'36*+01'09*+04'39 +05'25*+04'37 +00'56*+00'32* = 28'46
  3  Andronache, Oana         03'15 +07'42 +01'50 +01'51 +02'06*+06'49 +03'40*+01'16 +00'31  = 29'00
 
S-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >1450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Chivulescu, Anastasia    03'34 +02'43 +04'46 +02'30 +04'41 +03'07 +05'20 +02'40 +00'31  = 29'52
 
S-2-5-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-5-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-B-F   >1370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Wu, Yonghui              03'49*+09'24*+05'39*+06'00*+04'48*+03'47*+04'50*+01'19*+00'33* = 40'09
  9  Liu, Xinyi               03'53 +16'03 +05'34 +03'51 +02'05 +05'51 +09'29 +01'47 +00'31  = 49'04
 10  Zhang, Yiya              05'39 +16'06 +05'47 +03'54 +02'02 +05'48 +09'35 +01'32 +00'32  = 50'55
 
S-5-2-3-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-FW16   Route   S-5-2-3-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-F   >1630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Luo, Yeming              07'08 +04'19 +13'20 +05'43 +03'14 +09'35 +03'11 +01'05 +00'32  = 48'07
 
S-2-5-S!-1F-5F-B-FW16   Route   S-2-5-S!-1F-5F-B-F   >910m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Ding, Ruixin             07'39 +20'47 +02'32 +02'07 +12'47 +04'25 +00'33  = 50'50
 
S-5-B-FW16   Route   S-5-B-F   >410m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
     Moseev, Egor             07'29 +54'03 +00'35  = 62'07

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W19

S-3-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-FW19   Route   S-3-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1530m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Marcu, Valentina         05'35 +01'36 +02'09 +00'38 +02'04 +01'35 +03'09 +02'15 +01'03 +00'31  = 20'35
 
S-4-3-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-4-3-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >1490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Mija, Denise Mihaela     01'22 +04'33 +01'22 +01'33 +05'34 +02'28 +02'57 +01'46 +01'18 +00'31  = 23'24
 
S-4-5-3-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-3-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Chen, Zhi                02'43 +10'53 +04'21*+05'27*+03'19*+02'46*+07'29*+03'48*+01'20*+00'33* = 42'39
  6  Lin, Yanxiu              02'31 +19'11 +04'18 +04'59 +03'27 +03'09 +07'20 +03'37 +01'06 +00'32  = 50'10
  7  Xie, Yueying             02'23*+09'02*+12'57 +03'53 +05'46 +03'33 +03'22 +09'48 +00'52 +00'33  = 52'09
 
S-4-3-5-S!-2F-3F-5F-1F-B-FW19   Route   S-4-3-5-S!-2F-3F-5F-1F-B-F   >1720m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Ivanova, Margarita       02'15 +10'30 +05'11 +01'57 +06'30 +05'00 +04'09 +05'47 +00'59 +00'34  = 42'52
 
S-4-5-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-FW19   Route   S-4-5-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-B-F   >1490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Guo, Qianqian            03'37 +06'30 +05'28 +05'26 +04'33 +08'51 +04'15 +04'35 +01'37 +00'32  = 45'24
 
S-4-3-5-S!-2F-3F-1F-B-FW19   Route   S-4-3-5-S!-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Tonalova, Veselina       04'11 +11'33 +02'56 +02'20 +08'08 +06'06 +04'24 +01'34 +00'33  = 41'45

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W21

S-4-2-1-3-5-S!-4F-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-S!-4F-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Sannikova, Ekaterina     01'55 +01'34 +01'57 +03'27 +02'35 +01'16 +02'26 +01'33 +01'25 +02'55 +02'12 +00'59 +00'32  = 24'46
 
S-4-2-1-5-3-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-FW21   Route   S-4-2-1-5-3-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-F   >1970m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Zoria, Karyna            02'01 +01'45 +02'12 +03'12 +02'18 +03'28 +01'44 +03'31 +02'45 +03'52 +03'15 +01'40 +00'33  = 32'16

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W35

S-2-1-3-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-1F-B-FW35   Route   S-2-1-3-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-1F-B-F   >1740m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Fedorina, Iulia          03'02 +04'31 +02'38 +03'39 +00'36 +02'06 +02'07 +04'53 +03'32 +01'00 +00'34  = 28'38
 
S-4-2-1-3-S!-5F-4F-2F-1F-B-FW35   Route   S-4-2-1-3-S!-5F-4F-2F-1F-B-F   >1780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Hrakholskaya, Ala        02'12*+01'30*+05'14 +03'41 +03'38 +02'22 +02'28 +04'19 +04'00 +01'00*+00'33* = 30'57
  3  Mija, Eliana Amelia      02'53 +02'47 +02'36*+02'35*+03'39*+03'12*+02'57*+04'24*+04'16*+01'13 +00'34  = 31'06
 
S-2-1-3-4-S!-4F-5F-2F-1F-B-FW35   Route   S-2-1-3-4-S!-4F-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >1680m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Manea, Ramona Maria      01'58 +04'08 +04'09 +05'29 +00'37 +04'42 +02'01 +02'28 +05'47 +01'04 +00'32  = 32'55

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   W50

S-4-1-S!-4F-5F-2F-3F-B-FW50   Route   S-4-1-S!-4F-5F-2F-3F-B-F   >1320m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Denisova, Natallia       02'02 +03'00 +02'33 +03'47 +01'54 +02'06 +02'12 +01'46 +00'33  = 19'53
 
S-4-1-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-FW50   Route   S-4-1-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-F   >1380m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Ovchinnikova, Elena      03'29 +03'43 +03'16 +02'18 +02'23 +03'05 +02'30 +02'03 +00'32  = 23'19
 
S-1-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-FW50   Route   S-1-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-F   >1370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Savinykh, Larissa        05'06 +04'22 +00'52 +02'11 +03'47 +03'33 +02'50 +01'38 +00'34  = 24'53

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M14

S-4-2-1-S!-2F-3F-1F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1250m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Redka, Yehor             01'19*+01'38*+03'15*+01'59*+04'20*+01'51*+02'48*+01'29*+00'32* = 19'11
  2  Petrovici, Victor        01'37 +01'47 +06'13 +03'02 +04'57 +02'48 +05'13 +01'08 +00'32  = 27'17
 
S-4-2-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1220m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Wu, Junxi                02'08 +02'08 +06'09 +05'48 +06'06 +05'40 +05'26 +02'46 +00'32  = 36'43
 
S-2-1-4-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-4-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-F   >1210m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Pang, Shu                04'09 +07'05 +07'23 +01'39 +01'52 +07'08 +05'35 +01'47 +00'33  = 37'11
 
S-2-1-4-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-1-4-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Ene, Luca                08'24 +04'35 +08'37 +01'15 +02'40 +05'20 +05'11 +03'17 +00'32  = 39'51
 
S-2-4-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-4-1-S!-1F-2F-3F-B-F   >1280m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Li, Pengyu               02'48 +01'37 +07'33 +03'40 +10'19 +11'33 +03'15 +01'17 +00'32  = 42'34
 
S-2-4-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-4-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1240m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Su, Zhan                 04'35 +15'08 +05'27 +05'25 +02'06 +04'01 +05'52 +02'13 +00'33  = 45'20
 
S-4-2-1-S!-2F-1F-3F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-2F-1F-3F-B-F   >1440m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Hrakholski, Uladzislau   04'34 +04'16 +08'16 +04'16 +05'20 +11'23 +08'37 +01'45 +00'34  = 49'01
 
S-4-2-1-S!-1F-4F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-1F-4F-2F-B-F   >1450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Wu, Lizhou               02'08 +01'38 +03'43 +02'18 +02'01 +05'27 +06'37 +04'06 +00'32  = 28'30
 
S-2-4-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-2-4-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1020m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Sun, Yifei               07'18 +04'42 +07'19 +01'28 +03'30 +04'28 +04'08 +00'31  = 33'24
 
S-4-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Du, Yucheng              02'15 +02'55 +09'17 +03'56 +05'38 +04'08 +05'18 +00'32  = 33'59
 
S-1-S!-4-1F-3F-2F-B-FM14   Route   S-1-S!-4-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1090m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 12  Huang, Junwei            14'01 +21'03 +01'10 +03'19 +05'05 +05'30 +02'22 +00'34  = 53'04
 
S-4-2-S!-2F-3F-1F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-S!-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Zheng, Zeyuan            04'01 +03'06 +27'17 +08'51 +05'52 +05'41 +00'57 +00'33  = 56'18
 
S-4-2-S!-1F-3F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-S!-1F-3F-B-F   >860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Lai, Xiang               02'58 +02'35 +21'51 +02'22 +04'00 +08'44 +00'36  = 43'06
 
S-4-2-1-S!-3-1F-B-FM14   Route   S-4-2-1-S!-3-1F-B-F   >1140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Qiu, Ziyue               03'41 +01'50 +03'45 +05'04 +08'55 +23'40 +00'49 +00'33  = 48'17

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M16

S-2-3-5-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-5-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >1430m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Ishchuk, Vladyslan       01'34*+04'13*+01'14*+01'06*+01'18*+02'34*+01'49*+00'56*+00'31* = 15'15
  4  Zhilinski, Serhei        02'54 +03'45 +01'06 +01'08 +03'00 +01'38 +02'17 +00'55 +00'32  = 17'15
 
S-2-3-5-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-5-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-F   >1340m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Raducan, Theodor         02'18 +03'24 +01'23 +01'04 +01'47 +02'24*+01'54*+00'59*+00'30* = 15'43
  3  Mija, Tiberiu            02'05*+02'54*+01'06*+01'07*+02'33*+02'54 +02'36 +00'49 +00'33  = 16'37
 
S-2-1-5-3-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-1-5-3-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-F   >1400m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Anghelescu, Claudiu      02'35 +01'13 +02'05 +03'04 +02'24 +02'13 +02'08 +02'08 +01'01 +00'32  = 19'23
 
S-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >1450m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Li, Ziyang               03'05*+03'06*+02'35*+03'08*+02'07*+02'26*+02'50*+01'21*+00'34* = 21'12
 10  Qiu, Junqiao             05'19 +03'49 +05'23 +03'27 +03'15 +03'16 +03'08 +01'24 +00'32  = 29'33
 
S-2-4-3-5-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-4-3-5-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-F   >1460m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Savinykh, Mikhail        02'28 +01'38 +05'47 +04'39 +01'24 +03'25 +02'24 +02'01 +00'52 +00'32  = 25'10
 
S-2-5-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-3-S!-1F-3F-5F-B-F   >1370m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Tomashau, Oleg           04'37 +01'54*+04'38*+02'04*+03'11*+02'42*+05'59*+00'51*+00'32* = 26'28
 12  Cai, Yuxuan              03'51*+09'19 +05'36 +06'00 +05'02 +03'37 +04'31 +01'12 +00'33  = 39'41
 
S-2-5-3-S!-1F-5F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-5-3-S!-1F-5F-3F-B-F   >1420m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Meng, Linghong           03'31 +04'15 +05'06 +03'38 +01'54 +04'19 +03'50 +01'10 +00'32  = 28'15
 
S-3-5-2-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-FM16   Route   S-3-5-2-S!-5F-3F-1F-B-F   >1490m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Yang, Ruibo              06'48 +07'54 +05'36 +01'12 +05'20 +06'11 +03'14 +00'58 +00'35  = 37'48
 
S-5-2-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-5-2-3-S!-5F-1F-3F-B-F   >1710m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 13  Huang, Xi                06'58 +04'42 +14'25 +03'15 +02'36 +03'21 +03'33 +01'17 +00'32  = 40'39
 
S-2-3-5-S!-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-3-5-S!-1F-5F-B-F   >1150m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 14  Trifan, Ilie             02'32 +06'31 +02'09 +01'11 +04'04 +04'56 +01'01 +00'33  = 22'57
 
S-2-S!-1F-5F-B-FM16   Route   S-2-S!-1F-5F-B-F   >760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 15  Motescu, Robert          06'22 +12'48 +02'00 +12'05 +04'08 +00'32  = 37'55
 
S-4-3-S!-1F-3F-B-FM16   Route   S-4-3-S!-1F-3F-B-F   >1160m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 16  He, Junming              06'56 +14'02 +06'40 +01'00 +03'29 +07'19 +00'32  = 39'58

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M19

S-4-1-3-5-S!-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-FM19   Route   S-4-1-3-5-S!-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1750m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Melnikov, Dmitrii        01'05*+02'23*+02'20*+01'21*+00'56*+05'00*+03'18*+01'28*+01'46*+00'49*+00'32* = 20'58
  5  Chivulescu, Matei        02'33 +04'13 +02'31 +01'55 +01'23 +04'31 +03'03 +02'44 +02'33 +01'02 +00'32  = 27'00
  7  Tzenkov, Tzenko          02'09 +04'28 +12'09 +10'28 +01'14 +02'48 +06'02 +02'00 +01'54 +00'48 +00'30  = 44'30
 
S-4-5-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-FM19   Route   S-4-5-1-3-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F   >1850m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Voicu, Razvan            01'29 +03'52 +02'08 +02'16 +02'05 +01'42 +02'13 +02'17 +03'11 +02'21 +00'32  = 24'06
 
S-4-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-FM19   Route   S-4-5-3-1-S!-1F-3F-2F-4F-B-F   >1780m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Sandu, Teodor            01'53*+02'27*+01'31*+01'29*+01'51*+02'05*+03'34*+02'57*+03'14*+02'36*+00'31* = 24'08
  6  Huang, Zixi              03'21 +04'15 +04'05 +03'13 +02'24 +01'03 +03'48 +03'26 +07'15 +02'35 +00'32  = 35'57
 
S-4-5-3-1-S!-2F-3F-1F-4F-B-FM19   Route   S-4-5-3-1-S!-2F-3F-1F-4F-B-F   >2000m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Sobolin, Daniel          01'57 +03'06 +01'02 +02'06 +01'45 +03'39 +02'48 +02'24 +03'02 +01'54 +00'30  = 24'13
 
S-4-3-5-1-S!-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-FM19   Route   S-4-3-5-1-S!-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Furdui, Mihai            02'22 +03'51 +01'18 +10'27 +03'33 +11'19 +04'52 +03'12 +02'15 +01'00 +00'32  = 44'41
 
S-4-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-FM19   Route   S-4-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1140m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Zeng, Runyang            01'28 +07'50 +22'06 +01'10 +03'31 +04'21 +06'24 +00'33  = 47'23

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M21

S-2-1-5-3-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-3-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1870m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Ivanko, Oleksii          01'32 +02'22 +01'30 +02'12 +03'20 +00'28 +01'08 +01'21 +01'47 +01'32 +02'21 +00'40 +00'31  = 20'44
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-B-F   >2040m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Bratchuk, Sergii         01'46 +02'26 +01'57 +01'05 +01'26 +00'32 +01'17 +01'20 +01'42 +02'03 +03'20 +01'50 +00'32  = 21'16
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-4F-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-4F-5F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1760m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Shtanko, Sergii          01'43 +01'58 +01'37 +01'47 +01'33 +00'37 +02'40 +01'49 +01'41 +02'07 +02'20 +00'55 +00'32  = 21'19
 
S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-3-5-4-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1810m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Babeu, Alexandru         02'49 +02'26 +02'07*+01'38*+02'15 +00'36*+01'39*+01'32*+03'00*+01'44*+02'00*+00'57*+00'33* = 23'16
  7  Andriichenko, Volodymyr  02'03*+02'36*+02'45 +01'41 +02'06*+00'49 +05'02 +02'39 +03'52 +02'48 +02'45 +01'16 +00'32  = 30'54
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Dvornikov, Danil         01'14 +02'11 +01'54 +02'36 +01'12 +01'09 +01'21 +02'05 +02'31 +02'24 +03'42 +00'52 +00'31  = 23'42
 
S-4-2-1-3-5-S!-1F-4F-5F-2F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-4-2-1-3-5-S!-1F-4F-5F-2F-3F-B-F   >1860m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Bobârsc, Mirea           01'54 +01'31 +02'09 +02'52 +02'52 +01'25 +01'38 +04'16 +02'32 +01'20 +01'46 +01'15 +00'33  = 26'03
 
S-2-1-5-4-3-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-5-4-3-S!-1F-5F-4F-2F-3F-B-F   >2110m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  8  Velikanov, Evgen         01'35 +02'49 +02'00 +04'31 +05'59 +02'27 +01'07 +06'52 +02'30 +02'46 +01'57 +00'57 +00'31  = 36'01
 
S-3-5-1-2-S!-1F-4-5F-2F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-3-5-1-2-S!-1F-4-5F-2F-3F-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  9  Taupeka, Dzmitry         07'05 +01'35 +04'20 +06'00 +00'46 +01'28 +02'52 +05'04 +01'31 +02'51 +01'19 +00'32  = 35'23
 
S-4-1-3-5-2-S!-5F-2F-3F-B-FM21   Route   S-4-1-3-5-2-S!-5F-2F-3F-B-F   >1520m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 10  Batcu, Andrei            02'20 +08'21 +04'31 +03'22 +05'56 +01'08 +06'54 +03'21 +05'09 +01'59 +00'32  = 43'33
 
S-2-1-4-3-5-S!-1F-B-FM21   Route   S-2-1-4-3-5-S!-1F-B-F   >1100m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
 11  Polubbentsev, Oleg       01'51 +01'58 +05'37 +03'26 +01'23 +01'46 +01'19 +08'30 +00'36  = 26'26

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M40

S-4-2-5-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-S!-5F-4F-2F-3F-1F-B-F   >1620m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Redka, Maksym            01'16 +01'45 +02'04 +01'13 +02'08 +02'27 +03'15 +01'46 +02'04 +00'59 +00'31  = 19'28
 
S-2-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-1F-4F-B-F   >1800m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Brichag, Maxim           01'44 +04'49 +01'49 +00'36 +01'46 +01'39 +02'32 +02'54 +04'21 +02'14 +00'31  = 24'55
 
S-2-4-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-4-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F   >1540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Sobolin, Sergei          03'27 +02'51 +02'24 +01'17 +01'30 +03'27 +03'03 +01'32 +03'10 +02'40 +00'32  = 25'53
 
S-4-2-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-S!-1F-3F-2F-5F-4F-B-F   >1590m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Mitev, Nikolay           01'58 +02'18 +03'22 +01'41 +02'51 +03'31 +03'02 +02'25 +02'44 +02'55 +00'33  = 27'20
 
S-4-5-2-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-FM40   Route   S-4-5-2-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-2F-B-F   >1840m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  5  Kostov, Zlatin           02'00 +02'34 +02'37 +01'06 +03'31 +03'22 +04'39 +02'41 +03'05 +02'12 +00'33  = 28'20
 
S-4-2-5-S!-5F-2F-4F-1F-3F-B-FM40   Route   S-4-2-5-S!-5F-2F-4F-1F-3F-B-F   >1830m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Fedorin, Veceaslav       02'34 +02'31 +03'45 +02'15 +03'16 +02'14 +12'37 +06'08 +06'07 +02'03 +00'35  = 44'05
 
S-2-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-B-FM40   Route   S-2-5-4-S!-5F-2F-3F-B-F   >1130m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Korolev, Dmitriy         01'54 +02'17 +01'48 +00'38 +01'27 +01'28 +05'51 +03'27 +00'34  = 19'24

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M50

S-4-2-1-5-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-F   >1600m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Hudeaev, Vladimir        01'23*+01'23*+02'27 +01'50*+01'22*+02'03*+01'57*+03'17*+02'08*+01'34*+00'33* = 19'57
  2  Marcu, Adrian            01'26 +01'44 +01'31*+02'23 +01'32 +02'33 +01'59 +03'45 +02'16 +01'36 +00'32  = 21'17
  8  Zhao, Dahong             02'18 +02'23 +05'48 +04'02 +02'01 +03'07 +03'51 +05'29 +04'22 +01'54 +00'33  = 35'48
 
S-2-1-5-4-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-2-1-5-4-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-F   >1550m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  3  Babeu, Pavel             01'51 +02'17 +02'33 +02'31 +01'27 +02'37 +01'52 +04'23 +02'20 +01'33 +00'33  = 23'57
 
S-4-5-1-2-S!-1F-5F-4F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-2-S!-1F-5F-4F-3F-B-F   >1660m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  4  Denisov, Valery          02'20 +03'08 +02'15 +02'43 +01'11 +02'46*+04'12*+01'45*+04'10*+01'27*+00'32* = 26'29
  5  Nikolov, Daniel          01'29*+02'54*+02'12*+02'02*+01'06*+05'59 +03'17 +01'50 +04'57 +01'40 +00'33  = 27'59
 
S-4-2-1-5-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-FM50   Route   S-4-2-1-5-S!-1F-3F-5F-4F-B-F   >1540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  6  Qi, Jihui                02'04 +02'43 +02'46 +02'52 +01'35 +04'13 +03'51 +03'32 +02'08 +02'48 +00'35  = 29'07
 
S-4-5-1-2-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-FM50   Route   S-4-5-1-2-S!-5F-4F-1F-3F-B-F   >1630m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  7  Gridin, Igor             01'27 +03'43 +06'09 +03'50 +01'01 +03'27 +01'52 +03'57 +02'21 +01'30 +00'34  = 29'51

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M60

S-4-2-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-B-FM60   Route   S-4-2-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >1500m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Velikanov, Mykola        02'05 +02'04 +04'35 +03'29 +02'44 +01'46 +03'53 +01'20 +00'36  = 22'32
 
S-2-4-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-B-FM60   Route   S-2-4-3-S!-5F-2F-1F-B-F   >1480m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Boev, Vlad               05'11 +02'59 +05'33 +03'46 +03'57 +02'01 +05'30 +01'28 +00'34  = 30'59

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

C a t e g o r y   M70

S-4-3-S!-5F-4F-3F-B-FM70   Route   S-4-3-S!-5F-4F-3F-B-F   >1540m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  1  Fursa, Oleg              02'13 +04'25*+03'02*+01'56*+02'28*+05'13*+01'46*+00'33* = 21'36
  3  Subnik, Yurii            02'10*+05'46 +03'46 +04'29 +02'56 +04'58 +01'44 +00'34  = 26'23
 
S-4-3-S!-4F-5F-3F-B-FM70   Route   S-4-3-S!-4F-5F-3F-B-F   >1470m

 Pl  Name                     Run times Fox-to-Fox                                                                        .
  2  Garipov, Hristo          04'02 +05'27 +03'10*+04'04*+02'25*+02'52*+01'26*+00'34* = 24'00
  4  Burlachenko, Vasilii     02'34 +07'39 +03'45 +04'34 +02'59 +03'46 +03'11 +02'14  = 30'42
  5  Danev, Panayot           02'33*+06'16*+04'31 +09'13 +03'25 +05'05 +02'08 +00'36  = 33'47

  Category   W14   W16   W19   W21   W35   W50   M14   M16   M19   M21   M40   M50   M60   M70  

Organizer: BFRA

©ARDF-FjwW times read